13.06.2021 – Berchtesgaden | K4SCHT

Ausschreibung Startliste Ergebnisliste Cupwertung Vereinswertung
Rang
Name
JG
VereinNote
Mädchen I (HS18m - Mädchen I und K7-K9)
1.
FÖRSTER Elly
2012
AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler146,4
2.
FROHWIESER Franziska
2012
GER, WSV Reit im Winkl130,2
3.
PRETTENHOFER Helena Emilia
2013
AUT, WSV Wörgl126,4
4.
FREICHAM Lea-Sophie
2013
AUT, SV Schwarzach124,4
5.
PROMOK Melanie
2013
AUT, SC Bischofshofen114,4
6.
GRIESHOFER Lara
2014
AUT, NST Salzkammergut104,9
7.
SCHMUCK Lina
2014
AUT, SC Erzbergland100,0
K7 (HS18m - Mädchen I und K7-K9)
1.
HAUSER Albin
2014
AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler170,7
2.
HÖRBIGER Josef
2014
AUT, WSV Wörgl164,8
3.
HÖRBIGER Georg
2014
AUT, WSV Wörgl142,5
4.
FOISEL Florian
2014
GER, SK Berchtesgaden140,9
K8 (HS18m - Mädchen I und K7-K9)
1.
WIMMER Felix
2013
AUT, SC Bischofshofen174,5
2.
KAMAN Paul
2013
AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler168,3
3.
RÜHL Niklas
2013
AUT, SC Erzbergland160,4
4.
MAIER Oliver
2013
GER, SK Berchtesgaden152,2
5.
THALLER Felix
2013
AUT, SC Erzbergland150,7
6.
MODEREGGER Korbian
2013
GER, SK Berchtesgaden143,5
7.
RUMPFINGER Johannes
2013
GER, WSV Oberaudorf142,8
8.
REITBAUER Moritz
2013
AUT, SC Erzbergland139,7
9.
WEINBERGER Jan
2013
AUT, SC Erzbergland132,7
10.
MODEREGGER Sebastian
2013
GER, SK Berchtesgaden128,5
K9 (HS18m - Mädchen I und K7-K9)
1.
PODLIPNIK Lorenz
2012
AUT, NST Salzkammergut183,2
2.
STEINECKER Felix
2012
AUT, SC Erzbergland175,5
3.
DANNER Theo
2012
AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler175,1
4.
PFISTER Felix
2012
AUT, WSV Wörgl174,0
5.
DIRNBERGER Martin
2012
AUT, SV Schwarzach168,7
6.
FRIEDBERGER David
2012
GER, WSV-DJK Rastbüchl166,7
7.
STEINBACHER Alexander
2012
AUT, WSV Wörgl152,9
8.
FOISEL Christoph
2012
GER, SK Berchtesgaden149,4
9.
KALTENHÄUSER Josef
2012
GER, SK Berchtesgaden147,4
10.
KRONNERWETTER Florin
2012
AUT, NST Salzkammergut138,2
11.
ERBER Benjamin
2012
AUT, SC Bischofshofen134,0
12.
ENENKEL Elias
2012
AUT, SC Bischofshofen133,9
13.
HINTERBERGER Leopold
2012
GER, WSV Reit im Winkl125,8
14.
RATH Robin
2012
AUT, SV Schwarzach125,7
Mädchen II (HS30m - Mädchen II und K10 - K11)
1.
BRANDNER Anna
2010
AUT, SC Erzbergland165,6
2.
RESCH Cordula
2011
AUT, SC Bischofshofen140,9
3.
PROMOK Emely
2011
AUT, SC Bischofshofen106,3
4.
BURG Katharina
2010
AUT, WSV Wörgl99,1
K10 (HS30m - Mädchen II und K10 - K11)
1.
SCHMID Daniel
2011
GER, WSV-DJK Rastbüchl186,3
2.
RUMPFINGER Zeno
2011
GER, WSV Oberaudorf178,9
3.
KAGER Marc
2011
AUT, SC Erzbergland168,4
4.
GREILHUBER Nico
2011
AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler167,0
5.
CESCHIN Felix
2011
AUT, SC Bischofshofen161,8
6.
AICHINGER Georg
2011
AUT, UVB Hinzenbach154,4
7.
KRONNERWETTER Adrian
2011
AUT, NST Salzkammergut151,2
8.
HAUSER Fridolin
2011
AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler148,9
9.
SAUTNER Moritz
2011
AUT, UVB Hinzenbach142,7
10.
HINTERSEER Tobias
2011
GER, SK Berchtesgaden136,0
11.
SCHUSTERBAUER Xaver
2011
AUT, NST Salzkammergut122,7
12.
KREUZER Sebastian
2011
AUT, UVB Hinzenbach116,3
13.
GAFFERL Luca
2011
GER, WSV Oberaudorf98,3
K11 (HS30m - Mädchen II und K10 - K11)
1.
MÜHLBACHER Elias
2010
AUT, SC Erzbergland193,9
2.
SIMMER Matthias
2010
AUT, UVB Hinzenbach190,1
3.
GRIESHOFER Luca
2010
AUT, NST Salzkammergut188,7
4.
WEGERBAUER Quirin
2010
GER, WSV-DJK Rastbüchl176,4
5.
STAUDACHER David
2010
AUT, SV Schwarzach174,4
6.
HAUPTMANN Xaver
2010
AUT, SC Erzbergland173,8
7.
HOLZER Nikolai
2010
GER, WSV Oberaudorf164,8
8.
NIEMEYER Linus
2010
GER, WSV Reit im Winkl163,0
9.
KLEINEIDAM Simon
2010
AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler158,5
10.
HINZ Moritz
2010
GER, SK Berchtesgaden145,4
11.
POLDA Daniel
2010
AUT, SC Bischofshofen143,0
12.
SCHULLER Lukas
2010
AUT, SC Erzbergland141,3
13.
LOCHNER Sebastian
2010
GER, SK Ramsau140,6
14.
GAISBERGER Simon
2010
AUT, NST Salzkammergut133,1
15.
KLAUSER Hannes
2010
GER, WSV Reit im Winkl126,8
16.
STEINECKER Florian
2010
AUT, SC Erzbergland125,9
17.
DASKIN Mark
2010
AUT, SC Erzbergland123,8
18.
FURTMÜLLER Jakob
2010
AUT, SC Bischofshofen112,8
19.
RAMMERSTORFER Sebastian
2010
AUT, UVB Hinzenbach99,8
20.
GOTTINGER Georg
2010
GER, WSV-DJK Rastbüchl97,5
21.
SCHAFFRANEK Jan-Michael
2010
AUT, SV Schwarzach90,7
upload 13.06.2021 11:28:20