18.09.2016 – Wörgl | TT-TSV-Cup Spezialsprunglauf

Ausschreibung Startliste SPL EL-SPL Cupwertung
zu den Listen NK
RangNameJGVereinNote
Kinder I (Tom Taylor - Schanze)
1.SPÖCK Stefan2008WSV Wörgl192,1
2.KRÖLL Lukas2008SC-Mayrhofen187,8
3.HAUSMANN Niklas2008SV Innsbruck-Bergisel182,8
4.VORDEREGGER Maximilian2008Kitzbüheler Ski Club182,6
5.WÖRGÖTTER Julian2008Kitzbüheler Ski Club177,2
6.GSCHWENTNER Simon2009WSV Wörgl172,3
7.KOGLER Justin2008Kitzbüheler Ski Club160,3
Mädchen II (Kinder II - Schanze)
1.HOISS Luna Emilia2007WSV Wörgl133,1
2.BRUNNER Elisa2007SV Innsbruck-Bergisel117,9
Kinder II (Kinder II - Schanze)
1.EMBACHER Stephan2006Kitzbüheler Ski Club194,0
2.GRIESEBNER Luis2006SC Fieberbrunn187,1
3.TRAUSNITZ Fabian2006SC Fieberbrunn184,5
4.KRIECHHAMMER Fabian2006Kitzbüheler Ski Club180,9
5.HAPP Björn2006SC Fieberbrunn167,6
6.VÖLLENKLEE Clemens2007SV Innsbruck-Bergisel166,7
7.PRANGER Mattias2006SC-Mayrhofen157,4
8.STEINER Elias2007SC-Mayrhofen148,1
Kinder II b (Tom Taylor - Schanze)
1.GSCHWENTNER Leo2007WSV Wörgl174,3
Schülerinnen (Sparkassenschanze)
1.SLAMIK Annalena2003Nordic Team Absam197,5
2.WEICHSELBRAUN Marit2002WSV Wörgl184,0
3.COOPER Mani2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel171,5
4.HUBER Lea2003WSV Wörgl158,0
5.ATAC Aleyna2004SC Fieberbrunn107,5
Schüler I (Sparkassenschanze)
1.ERNST Elia2004SC Fieberbrunn214,0
1.HECHER Daniel2005WSV Wörgl214,0
3.STEINBERGER Jakob2005SC-Mayrhofen213,5
4.STEINBERGER Simon2005SC-Mayrhofen210,0
5.KAINZNER Jonathan2005SC-Mayrhofen203,0
6.HUSSL Tobias2004SV Innsbruck-Bergisel199,0
7.WEICHSELBRAUN Kilian2004WSV Wörgl197,0
8.SAUERWEIN Jakob2005WSV Wörgl187,5
9.HAUSER Fabian2005SC-Mayrhofen186,0
10.ARNOLD Sebastian2004Nordic Team Absam183,0
11.LIEB Noah2004Nordic Team Absam176,0
11.LEITNER Alexander2005Nordic Team Absam176,0
13.FEYRSINGER Alexander2004SC Waidring170,5
14.HÖRMANN Matthias2004SV Innsbruck-Bergisel168,5
15.SLAMIK Maximilian2005Nordic Team Absam157,5
16.DANDREA Florian2004Nordic Team Absam139,5
17.JENNEWEIN Paul2005Nordic Team Absam134,5
Schüler II (Sparkassenschanze)
1.KRÖLL Florian2002SC-Mayrhofen234,5
2.SCHUSTER Jonas2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel227,5
2.LANDERER Hannes2002SV Innsbruck-Bergisel227,5
4.AIGNER Xaver2002Kitzbüheler Ski Club224,5
5.PISECKER Andreas2003Kitzbüheler Ski Club222,0
5.KOGLER Elias2003Kitzbüheler Ski Club222,0
7.WÖRGÖTTER Marco2002Kitzbüheler Ski Club220,5
8.ZIMMERMANN Raffael2003Nordic Team Absam219,5
9.PEER Stefan2002WSV Wörgl217,5
10.GLARCHER Adam2002WSV Wörgl216,0
11.KOGLER Michael2002Kitzbüheler Ski Club208,0
12.MEDWED Elias2002SV Innsbruck-Bergisel204,5
13.GARTNER Dominic2003Kitzbüheler Ski club197,0
14.HECHER Jonas2002WSV Wörgl193,5
15.WASTIAN Maximilian2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel190,5
16.STRASSER Simon2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel188,5
17.ZANELLA Philip2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel173,5
18.LEITNER Stefan2003WSV Wörgl170,0
19.LEITNER Daniel2003WSV Wörgl147,5
20.NIEDRIST Tobias2003WSV Wörgl139,5
21.BALLHAUSEN Lucas2002WSV Wörgl109,0
upload 18.09.2016 11:57:47