26.06.2016 – Bischofshofen| K4SCHT

Ausschreibung Startliste EL-SPL Cupwertung Vereinswertung
RangNameJGVerband/VereinNote
Mädchen I (HS20m - Mädchen I bis K9)
1.WADSAK Meghann2007AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler166,9
2.HÖHENWARTER Chiara2007AUT, SV Schwarzach154,8
3.BRANDAUER Ronja2007AUT, SC Bischofshofen150,7
4.MODER Florentina2009AUT, USC-Ramingstein132,4
5.JOST Caroline2007GER, SK Berchtesgaden130,3
6.MODER Franziska2007AUT, USC-Ramingstein126,0
K7 (HS20m - Mädchen I bis K9)
1.GRUBER David2009AUT, SC Bischofshofen189,3
2.PIARD Louis2009AUT, SV Schwarzach173,7
3.PIRCHNER Bastian2009AUT, SC Bischofshofen151,0
4.MÜLLER Christoph2009AUT, Kitzbüheler Ski Club144,6
5.GSCHWENTNER Simon2009AUT, WSV Wörgl135,4
6.HUMML Maximilian2009AUT, Kitzbüheler Ski Club102,7
7.AMMERER Laurent2009AUT, TSU St. Veit/Pg.90,4
K8 (HS20m - Mädchen I bis K9)
1.CIENCIALA Tymoteusz2008POL, WSS Wisla201,0
2.GÖPFERT Haile2008GER, WSV Reit im Winkl180,2
3.VORDEREGGER Maximilian2008AUT, Kitzbüheler Ski Club173,4
4.BRIEDEN Felix2008GER, WSV Oberaudorf171,9
5.ACHLEITNER Alexander2008AUT, UVB Hinzenbach167,4
6.KRAILLER Julian2008AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler167,2
7.SCHWARZ Simon2008GER, WSV Reit im Winkl166,8
8.LOCHNER Manuel2008AUT, SC Bischofshofen166,3
9.ANGERER Raffael2008AUT, SC Bischofshofen147,7
10.HUBER Elias2008AUT, SC Bischofshofen145,4
11.HAUNSBERGER Jonas2008AUT, SV Schwarzach143,8
12.HOLZER Elias2008GER, WSV Oberaudorf142,1
13.MÖSENEDER Lukas2008AUT, UVB Hinzenbach140,3
14.MAIER Simon2008AUT, SC Bischofshofen134,6
15.MOSER Julian2008AUT, SV Schwarzach127,7
16.SPÖCK Stefan2008AUT, WSV Wörgl126,8
K9 (HS20m - Mädchen I bis K9)
1.GRUBER Jonas2007AUT, SC Bischofshofen202,0
2.MICHELS Leon2007GER, WSV Oberaudorf198,7
3.LOTTERMOSER Jan2007AUT, SC Bischofshofen195,0
4.GRÄBERT Jonathan2007GER, WSV Oberaudorf193,5
5.ELSNER Remo2007AUT, SC Erzbergland188,3
6.KOLB Stefan2007GER, WSV Reit im Winkl185,7
7.HAFNER Andreas2007AUT, SC Bischofshofen172,8
8.SALHOFER Felix2007AUT, ASVÖ SC Höhnhart169,5
9.LIPPERT Raphael2007AUT, NST Salzkammergut168,9
10.SPEICHER Lukas2007GER, WSV Reit im Winkl166,4
11.SCHWEIGER Marcel2007AUT, SV Schwarzach165,5
12.VOGL Ferenc2007AUT, SV Schwarzach165,3
13.AUINGER Julian2007AUT, UVB Hinzenbach162,8
14.HUMML Nikolaus2007AUT, Kitzbüheler Ski Club158,9
15.WILSON Noah2007AUT, TSU St. Veit/Pg.158,4
16.KOIDL Noah2007AUT, SV Schwarzach158,2
17.ZALLER Emil2007AUT, SC Bischofshofen148,7
18.SONNLEITNER David2007AUT, TSU St. Veit/Pg.146,4
19.WIELAND David2007AUT, USC-Ramingstein140,8
20.GSCHWENTNER Leo2007AUT, WSV Wörgl139,3
21.COMANESCU Iustin2007ROU, AC Sacele138,4
22.SCHMIDL Johann2007AUT, SV Schwarzach120,3
23.MOSER Tobias2007AUT, ASVÖ SC Höhnhart118,6
Mädchen II (HS20m - Mädchen II bis K11)
1.GÖPFERT Trine2005GER, WSV Reit im Winkl200,0
2.HALLA Christina2006AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler187,4
3.BERGNER Leoni2005AUT, TSU St. Veit/Pg.183,4
4.HÖGER Magda2006GER, WSV Reit im Winkl178,2
5.THIELE Sonja2005GER, SK Berchtesgaden176,1
5.DEUBLER Elisa2006AUT, NST Salzkammergut176,1
7.PLETZ Laura2005AUT, SC Erzbergland174,7
8.RATHGEB Anja2005AUT, SC Erzbergland171,8
9.GHEORGHE Andra2006ROU, CSS Brasovia169,8
10.JAGOSCH Lilith2005AUT, UVB Hinzenbach157,5
11.POLLERUS Lea2005AUT, SC Erzbergland151,3
K10 (HS20m - Mädchen II bis K11)
1.EMBACHER Stephan2006AUT, Kitzbüheler Ski Club212,9
2.KAISER Pirmin2006GER, WSV Oberaudorf207,7
3.HAAGEN Lukas2006AUT, ESV Mürzzuschlag203,6
4.MOSER Lukas2006AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler195,6
5.HOLZER Lukas2006GER, WSV Oberaudorf194,7
6.ZALLER Maxi2006AUT, SC Bischofshofen193,9
7.BIRNBACHER Christoph2006AUT, TSU St. Veit/Pg.193,6
8.PEER Jakob2006AUT, NST Salzkammergut191,0
9.KRIECHAMMER Fabian2006AUT, Kitzbüheler Ski Club190,9
10.SCHMITZ Raphael2006AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler190,2
11.GFRERER Andreas2006AUT, TSU St. Veit/Pg.188,4
12.HUMER Philip2006AUT, SV Schwarzach179,7
13.SCHÖNAIGNER Matthäus2006AUT, TSU St. Veit/Pg.177,6
14.KALTENHÄUSER Maxl2006GER, SK Berchtesgaden176,8
15.HOLZER Jakob2006AUT, USC-Ramingstein176,7
16.CIOROIU Sebastian2006ROU, CSS Dinamo Rasnov175,3
17.LEITNER Lukas2006GER, SK Berchtesgaden175,1
18.BRAUN Sebastian2006GER, SK Berchtesgaden174,0
19.DONCIU Cosmin2006ROU, CSS Brasovia168,7
20.ULLRICH Julius2006GER, SK Berchtesgaden162,3
20.ALLERSTORFER Thomas2006AUT, UVB Hinzenbach162,3
22.FEIL Florian2006GER, SK Berchtesgaden160,8
23.MATHIES Fabrice2006AUT, USC-Ramingstein160,0
24.EDER Moritz2006AUT, SV Schwarzach155,6
25.HOPPE Felix2006AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler153,1
26.TEIFEL David2006GER, WSV Reit im Winkl149,8
27.PERNER Marcel2006AUT, SC Erzbergland129,9
K11 (HS20m - Mädchen II bis K11)
1.RESINGER Felix2005AUT, SV Schwarzach205,5
2.KLOPF Jonas2005AUT, UVB Hinzenbach203,3
3.LECHNER Benedikt2005AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler200,6
4.WARTBICHLER Walter2005AUT, Kitzbüheler Ski Club199,4
5.VINATZER Clemens2005AUT, SC Bischofshofen198,6
6.MACHEINER Fabian2005AUT, USC-Ramingstein197,9
7.MANGI Matthias2005AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler197,7
8.WADSAK Clemens2005AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler196,0
9.RUNCEANU Alexandru2005ROU, CSS Dinamo Rasnov195,1
10.GRÄBERT Benedikt2005GER, WSV Oberaudorf194,7
11.WALLNER Thomas2005GER, SK Berchtesgaden194,4
11.JIPESCU Mircea2005ROU, CSS Dinamo Rasnov194,4
13.WAGNER Noah2005AUT, WSV Wörgl192,5
14.MALCHER Elias2005GER, SC Ruhpolding188,3
15.WEINERT Florian2005GER, SK Berchtesgaden188,2
16.KOPPLIN Levi-Amadeo2005AUT, NST Salzkammergut187,1
17.ERTL Julian2005AUT, SC Erzbergland185,4
18.SAUERWEIN Jakob2005AUT, WSV Wörgl184,3
19.NEUNTEUFEL Dominik2005AUT, UVB Hinzenbach180,3
20.FUSSI Julian2005GER, SC Ruhpolding179,9
21.WEINHANDL Jan-Felix2005AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler179,6
22.HIRNER Moritz2005AUT, SC Erzbergland178,5
23.REITER Vintzent2005AUT, SC Bischofshofen176,0
24.KRAILLER Maximilian2005AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler174,5
25.PFUNER Jonas2005AUT, SC Bischofshofen174,3
26.STÖCKL Luca-Noah2005AUT, SV Schwarzach173,3
27.MADER Jonas2005AUT, SC Erzbergland171,5
28.HETTEGGER Tobias2005AUT, SV Schwarzach170,9
29.ROHRMOSER Elias2005AUT, SV Schwarzach170,8
30.HAIN Patrik2005AUT, Kitzbüheler Ski Club157,0
31.BACHLEITNER Niclas2005AUT, ASVÖ SC Höhnhart156,4
32.HIRNER Felix2005AUT, SC Erzbergland153,6
33.MAYRHUBER Sebastian2005AUT, UVB Hinzenbach153,0
34.GLEIXNER Fabian2005GER, SK Berchtesgaden143,4
35.PIRCHNER Lukas2005AUT, SC Bischofshofen132,4