19.06.2016 – Hinzenbach | K4SCHT

Ausschreibung Startliste SPL EL-SPL Cupwertung Vereinswertung
RangNameJGVerband/VereinNote
Mädchen I (HS10m - Mädchen I und K7 -)
1.HÖHENWARTER Chiara2007AUT, SV Schwarzach224,3
2.WADSAK Meghann2007AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler220,0
3.ALLERSTORFER Katharina2008AUT, UVB Hinzenbach189,5
4.HOLLMANNOVA Eva2007CZE, LSK Lomnice186,9
5.MODER Florentina2009AUT, USC-Ramingstein184,6
6.MODER Franziska2007AUT, USC-Ramingstein172,1
7.HÖHENWARTER Lea2007AUT, SV Schwarzach164,2
K7 (HS10m - Mädchen I und K7 -)
1.GRUBER David2009AUT, SC Bischofshofen230,6
2.PIARD Louis2009AUT, SV Schwarzach221,0
3.PIRCHNER Bastian2009AUT, SC Bischofshofen198,2
4.SKORPIL Marek2009CZE, LSK Lomnice190,0
5.GSCHWENTNER Simon2009AUT, WSV Wörgl189,5
6.GRUBER Jonathan2009GER, WSV-DJK Rastbüchl177,1
7.HUMML Maximilian2009AUT, Kitzbüheler Ski Club173,0
8.MÜLLER Christoph2009AUT, Kitzbüheler Ski Club166,4
9.KABELAC Simon2009CZE, LSK Lomnice155,9
10.HRONEK Štěpán2010CZE, LSK Lomnice145,8
Mädchen II (HS20 - Mädchen II, K8 und K9 -)
1.HALLA Christina2006AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler169,2
2.DEUBLER Elisa2006AUT, NST Salzkammergut168,7
3.GHEORGHE Andra2006ROU, CSS Brasovia167,8
4.PLETZ Laura2005AUT, SC Erzbergland162,0
5.BERGNER Leoni2005AUT, TSU St. Veit/Pg.156,2
6.RATHGEB Anja2005AUT, SC Erzbergland154,2
7.JAGOSCH Lilith2005AUT, UVB Hinzenbach149,8
8.POLLERUS Lea2005AUT, SC Erzbergland142,2
9.ANETZBERGER Anna2006GER, WSV-DJK Rastbüchl141,7
K8 (HS20 - Mädchen II, K8 und K9 -)
1.CIENCIALA Tymoteusz2008POL, WSS Wisla195,0
2.SCHMID Bastian2008GER, WSV-DJK Rastbüchl180,7
3.VORDEREGGER Maximilian2008AUT, Kitzbüheler Ski Club158,5
4.ACHLEITNER Alexander2008AUT, UVB Hinzenbach151,7
5.BRIEDEN Felix2008GER, WSV Oberaudorf150,2
6.SCHÖNHUBER Samuel2008GER, WSV-DJK Rastbüchl144,6
7.KRAILLER Julian2008AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler144,0
8.MOSER Julian2008AUT, SV Schwarzach143,2
9.HUBER Elias2008AUT, SC Bischofshofen139,4
10.KRIOSS Leonhard2008GER, WSV-DJK Rastbüchl138,1
11.MIZERA Adam2008CZE, LSK Lomnice133,1
12.MÖSENEDER Lukas2008AUT, UVB Hinzenbach131,3
13.HAUSBERGER Jonas2008AUT, SV Schwarzach130,5
14.PROKUPEK Tobias2008CZE, LSK Lomnice126,7
15.LOCHNER Manuel2008AUT, SC Bischofshofen125,4
16.ANGERER Raffael2008AUT, SC Bischofshofen122,8
17.HOLZER Elias2008GER, WSV Oberaudorf120,8
18.WILHELM Samuel2008GER, WSV-DJK Rastbüchl99,8
19.MAIER Simon2008AUT, SC Bischofshofen92,4
K9 (HS20 - Mädchen II, K8 und K9 -)
1.MICHELS Leon2007GER, WSV Oberaudorf202,9
2.GRUBER Jonas2007AUT, SC Bischofshofen196,2
3.GRÄBERT Jonathan2007GER, WSV Oberaudorf190,5
4.HRDINA Jachym2007CZE, LSK Lomnice178,4
5.ELSNER Remo2007AUT, SC Erzbergland177,6
6.LOTTERMOSER Jan2007AUT, SC Bischofshofen170,0
7.HAFNER Andreas2007AUT, SC Bischofshofen165,0
8.SALHOFER Felix2007AUT, ASVÖ SC Höhnhart158,3
9.COMANESCU Iustin2007ROU, AC Sacele157,7
10.VOGL Ferenc2007AUT, SV Schwarzach154,2
11.KOIDL Noah2007AUT, SV Schwarzach152,2
12.RADULESCU Adrian2007ROU, CSS Brasovia152,0
13.WILSON Noah2007AUT, TSU St. Veit/Pg.140,9
14.AUINGER Julian2007AUT, UVB Hinzenbach140,6
15.ZALLER Emil2007AUT, SC Bischofshofen137,2
16.HUMML Nikolaus2007AUT, Kitzbüheler Ski Club136,9
17.SCHWEIGER Marcel2007AUT, SV Schwarzach135,3
18.LIPPERT Raphael2007AUT, NST Salzkammergut125,8
19.GSCHWENTNER Leo2007AUT, WSV Wörgl121,8
20.WIELAND David2007AUT, USC-Ramingstein114,4
21.MOSER Tobias2007AUT, ASVÖ SC Höhnhart107,0
K10 (HS20 - K10 und K11 -)
1.BLAHA Dominik2006CZE, LSK Lomnice210,5
2.EMBACHER Stephan2006AUT, Kitzbüheler Ski Club206,7
3.HAAGEN Lukas2006AUT, ESV Mürzzuschlag200,1
4.BIRNBACHER Christoph2006AUT, TSU St. Veit/Pg.192,9
5.ZALLER Maxi2006AUT, SC Bischofshofen189,2
6.MOSER Lukas2006AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler188,8
7.KAISER Pirmin2006GER, WSV Oberaudorf188,6
8.HUMER Philip2006AUT, SV Schwarzach180,5
9.SCHMITZ Raphael2006AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler179,5
10.HOLZER Lukas2006GER, WSV Oberaudorf178,8
11.DONCIU Cosmin2006ROU, CSS Brasovia171,6
12.PEER Jakob2006AUT, NST Salzkammergut166,0
13.SCHÖNAIGNER Matthäus2006AUT, TSU St. Veit/Pg.164,4
14.BRAUN Sebastian2006GER, SK Berchtesgaden164,2
15.GFRERER Andreas2006AUT, TSU St. Veit/Pg.163,6
16.CIOROIU Sebastian2006ROU, CSS Dinamo Rasnov163,4
17.HOLZER Jakob2006AUT, USC-Ramingstein160,1
18.KALTENHÄUSER Maxl2006GER, SK Berchtesgaden159,9
19.LEITNER Lukas2006GER, SK Berchtesgaden155,5
20.MATHIES Fabrice2006AUT, USC-Ramingstein148,6
21.KABELAC Jan2006CZE, LSK Lomnice146,7
22.ALLERSTORFER Thomas2006AUT, UVB Hinzenbach145,8
23.BAUER Alexander2006GER, WSV-DJK Rastbüchl145,1
24.FEIL Florian2006GER, SK Berchtesgaden144,6
25.EDER Moritz2006AUT, SV Schwarzach142,2
K11 (HS20 - K10 und K11 -)
1.GRÄBERT Benedikt2005GER, WSV Oberaudorf208,6
2.WARTBICHLER Walter2005AUT, Kitzbüheler Ski Club207,8
3.MANGI Matthias2005AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler206,8
4.LECHNER Benedikt2005AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler205,2
5.KLOPF Jonas2005AUT, UVB Hinzenbach202,7
6.JIPESCU Mircea2005ROU, CSS Dinamo Rasnov202,0
7.RUNCEANU Alexandru2005ROU, CSS Dinamo Rasnov201,7
8.RESINGER Felix2005AUT, SV Schwarzach201,6
9.VINATZER Clemens2005AUT, SC Bischofshofen200,4
10.WADSAK Clemens2005AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler197,2
11.WALLNER Thomas2005GER, SK Berchtesgaden194,8
12.WEINERT Florian2005GER, SK Berchtesgaden192,7
13.MACHEINER Fabian2005AUT, USC-Ramingstein188,9
14.ERTL Julian2005AUT, SC Erzbergland187,3
15.STÖCKL Luca-Noah2005AUT, SV Schwarzach186,4
16.WAGNER Noah2005AUT, WSV Wörgl186,3
17.KOPPLIN Levi-Amadeo2005AUT, NST Salzkammergut184,0
18.WEINHANDL Jan-Felix2005AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler181,3
19.PFUNER Jonas2005AUT, SC Bischofshofen180,2
20.KRAILLER Maximilian2005AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler177,4
21.FUKSA Jakub2005CZE, LSK Lomnice176,4
22.ROHRMOSER Elias2005AUT, SV Schwarzach174,7
23.HAIN Patrik2005AUT, Kitzbüheler Ski Club170,0
24.SAUERWEIN Jakob2005AUT, WSV Wörgl169,7
25.HETTEGGER Tobias2005AUT, SV Schwarzach168,2
26.NEUNTEUFEL Dominik2005AUT, UVB Hinzenbach166,6
27.HIRNER Moritz2005AUT, SC Erzbergland164,4
28.BACHLEITNER Niclas2005AUT, ASVÖ SC Höhnhart153,2
29.MAYRHUBER Sebastian2005AUT, UVB Hinzenbach153,1
30.HIRNER Felix2005AUT, SC Erzbergland152,4
31.MADER Jonas2005AUT, SC Erzbergland151,7
32.PALMETSHOFER Leon2005AUT, UVB Hinzenbach143,9
33.PIRCHNER Lukas2005AUT, SC Bischofshofen117,7