26.02.2016 – Kitzbühel | TT-TSV-Cup Spezialsprunglauf

Saisonergebnisse
Ausschreibung Startliste EL-SPL Cupwertung
zu den Listen NK
RangNameJGVereinNote
Mädchen I (Kinderschanze K20)
1.HOISS Luna Emilia2007WSV Wörgl136,3
2.GREDLER Anna-Sophia2008SC-Mayrhofen118,2
Kinder I (Kinderschanze K20)
1.STEINER Elias2007SC-Mayrhofen172,9
2.VÖLLENKLEE Clemens2007SV Innsbruck-Bergisel171,4
3.KRÖLL Lukas2008SC-Mayrhofen148,8
4.VORDEREGGER Maximilian2008Kitzbüheler Ski Club140,7
5.HAUSMANN Niklas2008SV Innsbruck-Bergisel137,5
6.GSCHWENTNER Leo2007WSV Wörgl126,9
7.GSCHWENTNER Simon2009WSV Wörgl125,3
Kinder I b (Kinderschanze K10)
1.HUMML Nikolaus2007Kitzbüheler Ski Club179,3
2.MÜLLER Christoph2009Kitzbüheler Ski Club164,9
3.WÖRGÖTTER Julian2008Kitzbüheler Ski Club154,3
4.HUMML Maximilian2009Kitzbüheler Ski Club151,0
Mädchen II (Kinderschanze K20)
1.ATAC Aleyna2004SC Fieberbrunn169,5
2.WALLNER Leonie2005SC Fieberbrunn158,6
Kinder II (Kinderschanze K20)
1.EMBACHER Stephan2006Kitzbüheler Ski Club199,4
2.HECHER Daniel2005WSV Wörgl194,2
3.HAUSER Fabian2005SC-Mayrhofen192,5
4.WARTBICHLER Walter2005Kitzbüheler Ski Club188,5
5.STEINBERGER Simon2005SC-Mayrhofen187,7
6.STEINBERGER Jakob2005SC-Mayrhofen187,0
7.KAINZNER Jonathan2005SC-Mayrhofen185,7
8.WAGNER Noah2005WSV Wörgl185,4
9.SAUERWEIN Jakob2005WSV Wörgl180,9
10.GRIESEBNER Luis2006SC Fieberbrunn175,6
11.PRANGER Mattias2006SC-Mayrhofen175,4
12.LEITNER Alexander2005Nordic Team Absam175,1
13.KRIECHHAMMER Fabian2006Kitzbüheler Ski Club174,6
14.TRAUSNITZ Fabian2006SC Fieberbrunn168,8
15.SLAMIK Maximilian2005Nordic Team Absam166,9
16.HAPP Björn2006SC Fieberbrunn165,1
17.JENNEWEIN Paul2005Nordic Team Absam162,1
18.HAIN Patrik2005Kitzbüheler Ski Club160,9
19.THURNER Ruben2005SV Innsbruck-Bergisel155,5
Schülerinnen (Schülerschanze K38)
1.SLAMIK Annalena2003Nordic Team Absam180,0
2.WEICHSELBRAUN Marit2002WSV Wörgl166,0
3.COOPER Mani2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel157,0
Schüler I (Schülerschanze K38)
1.KOGLER Elias2003Kitzbüheler Ski Club238,5
2.GARTNER Dominic2003Kitzbüheler Ski club217,0
2.SCHUSTER Jonas2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel217,0
4.ERNST Elia2004SC Fieberbrunn208,0
5.ZIMMERMANN Raffael2003Nordic Team Absam206,0
6.PISECKER Andreas2003Kitzbüheler Ski Club205,0
7.NETZER Leonard2004SV Innsbruck-Bergisel199,5
8.HUSSL Tobias2004SV Innsbruck-Bergisel191,0
9.WEICHSELBRAUN Kilian2004WSV Wörgl189,5
10.STRASSER Simon2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel184,5
11.ZANELLA Philip2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel181,5
12.RITZER Florian2003WSV Wörgl178,0
13.ARNOLD Sebastian2004Nordic Team Absam169,0
14.LIEB Noah2004Nordic Team Absam146,0
15.LEITNER Daniel2003WSV Wörgl141,0
16.DANDREA Florian2004Nordic Team Absam131,0
17.HAPP Marvin2004SC Fieberbrunn121,5
18.KOLB Matthias2004Nordic Team Absam89,5
Schüler II (Schülerschanze K38)
1.WÖRGÖTTER Marco2002Kitzbüheler Ski Club243,5
2.HORNGACHER Sebastian2001Kitzbüheler Ski Club234,0
2.LANDERER Hannes2002SV Innsbruck-Bergisel234,0
4.KOLB Florian2001Nordic Team Absam230,0
5.KRÖLL Florian2002SC-Mayrhofen229,0
6.LAMPARTER Johannes2001Nordic Team Absam226,5
7.KOGLER Michael2002Kitzbüheler Ski Club218,5
8.AIGNER Xaver2002Kitzbüheler Ski Club212,5
9.GLARCHER Adam2002WSV Wörgl212,0
10.PEER Stefan2002WSV Wörgl197,5
11.WALLNER Fabio2002SC Fieberbrunn187,5
12.HECHER Jonas2002WSV Wörgl174,5
13.STEINER Raphael2002SV Innsbruck-Bergisel164,5
14.BALLHAUSEN Lucas2002WSV Wörgl126,5
upload 26.02.2016 20:10:46