21.02.2016 – Imst | TT-TSV-Cup Spezialsprunglauf

Saisonergebnisse
Ausschreibung Startliste EL-SPL Cupwertung
RangNameJGVereinNote
Mädchen I (Putzenschanze HS15)
1.GREDLER Anna-Sophia2008SC-Mayrhofen144,3
Kinder I (Putzenschanze HS15)
1.STEINER Elias2007SC-Mayrhofen175,1
2.VÖLLENKLEE Clemens2007SV Innsbruck-Bergisel165,5
3.KRÖLL Lukas2008SC-Mayrhofen162,7
4.HAUSMANN Niklas2008SV Innsbruck-Bergisel156,3
5.VORDEREGGER Maximilian2008Kitzbüheler Ski Club154,0
6.SPÖCK Stefan2008WSV Wörgl152,0
Mädchen II (Putzenschanze HS25)
1.WALLNER Leonie2005SC Fieberbrunn134,3
Kinder II (Putzenschanze HS25)
1.STEINBERGER Jakob2005SC-Mayrhofen197,6
2.EMBACHER Stephan2006Kitzbüheler Ski Club193,2
3.STEINBERGER Simon2005SC-Mayrhofen187,7
4.HECHER Daniel2005WSV Wörgl186,8
5.WAGNER Noah2005WSV Wörgl180,5
6.KAINZNER Jonathan2005SC-Mayrhofen172,8
7.HAUSER Fabian2005SC-Mayrhofen172,5
8.SLAMIK Maximilian2005Nordic Team Absam168,2
9.TRAUSNITZ Fabian2006SC Fieberbrunn166,6
10.LEITNER Alexander2005Nordic Team Absam165,9
11.STEINER Robin2005SV Innsbruck-Bergisel165,0
12.SAUERWEIN Jakob2005WSV Wörgl160,1
13.KRIECHHAMMER Fabian2006Kitzbüheler Ski Club155,8
14.PRANGER Mattias2006SC-Mayrhofen154,1
15.HAPP Björn2006SC Fieberbrunn152,9
16.SPORER Fabian2006SC-Mayrhofen151,6
17.JENNEWEIN Paul2005Nordic Team Absam137,7
18.THURNER Ruben2005SV Innsbruck-Bergisel133,4
Schülerinnen (Putzenschanze HS35)
1.SLAMIK Annalena2003Nordic Team Absam158,5
2.WEICHSELBRAUN Marit2002WSV Wörgl146,0
3.COOPER Mani2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel129,0
4.HUBER Lea2003WSV Wörgl114,5
Schüler I (Putzenschanze HS35)
1.KOGLER Elias2003Kitzbüheler Ski Club191,0
2.SCHUSTER Jonas2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel188,0
3.ZIMMERMANN Raffael2003Nordic Team Absam187,5
4.PISECKER Andreas2003Kitzbüheler Ski Club179,5
5.NETZER Leonard2004SV Innsbruck-Bergisel178,0
6.WEICHSELBRAUN Kilian2004WSV Wörgl176,5
7.STRASSER Simon2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel175,0
8.GARTNER Dominic2003Kitzbüheler Ski club173,0
9.HUSSL Tobias2004SV Innsbruck-Bergisel171,5
10.BALLHAUSEN Niclas2004WSV Wörgl168,5
11.RITZER Florian2003WSV Wörgl163,0
12.ARNOLD Sebastian2004Nordic Team Absam156,0
13.ZANELLA Philip2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel149,5
14.LIEB Noah2004Nordic Team Absam136,5
15.NIEDRIST Tobias2003WSV Wörgl125,5
16.KOLB Matthias2004Nordic Team Absam116,5
Schüler II (Putzenschanze HS35)
1.WÖRGÖTTER Marco2002Kitzbüheler Ski Club195,5
2.LANDERER Hannes2002SV Innsbruck-Bergisel195,0
3.KOLB Florian2001Nordic Team Absam193,5
4.HORNGACHER Sebastian2001Kitzbüheler Ski Club192,5
5.KRÖLL Florian2002SC-Mayrhofen188,5
6.AIGNER Xaver2002Kitzbüheler Ski Club181,5
7.HECHER Jonas2002WSV Wörgl180,0
8.KOGLER Michael2002Kitzbüheler Ski Club179,0
9.GLARCHER Adam2002WSV Wörgl177,0
10.PEER Stefan2002WSV Wörgl168,0
11.STEINER Raphael2002SV Innsbruck-Bergisel148,0
upload 21.02.2016 13:05:11