13.02.2016 – Villach | Austria-Cup Spezialsprunglauf – Schüler

Saisonergebnisse
Ausschreibung Startliste EL-SPL Cupwertung
zu den Listen NK
Rang
Name
JG
Verband/VereinNote
Schülerinnen (Villacher Alpenarena)
1.
MOHARITSCH Vanessa2002Oberösterreich, ASVÖ SC Höhnhart225,1
2.
MAIR Sophie2000Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut221,6
3.
ZOPF Sandra2003Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut220,9
4.
KRAMER Sara2001Salzburg, SC Salfelden219,2
5.
GRUBER Elena2001Tirol, WSV Wörgl216,3
6.
EDER Lisa2001Salzburg, SC Saalfelden214,4
7.
KOTHBAUER Sophie2003Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach205,2
8.
MÜHLBACHER Julia2004Oberösterreich, ASVÖ SC Höhnhart172,1
9.
TEELING Femke2002Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen155,5
10.
FRÜHAUF Denise2002Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler155,1
11.
SLAMIK Annalena2003Tirol, Nordic Team Absam153,5
12.
SOMMER Laura2000Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag141,5
13.
HIRNER Lisa2003Steiermark, SC Erzbergland140,8
14.
WEICHSELBRAUN Marit2002Tirol, WSV Wörgl137,8
15.
MÖRTL Eva2001Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc136,5
16.
WIEGELE Hannah2001Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc78,2
Schüler I (Villacher Alpenarena)
1.
KOGLER Elias2003Tirol, Kitzbüheler SC220,3
2.
SMID Julian2003Kärnten, SZ Velden217,9
3.
LEV Samuel2003Kärnten, SZ Velden211,3
4.
WADSAK Philipp2003Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler207,4
5.
SCHUSTER Jonas2003Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel202,4
6.
REITER Severin2004Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen201,7
7.
WEGMAYER Philipp2004Salzburg, SK Saalfelden199,9
8.
RESCH Sebastian2003Salzburg, SV Schwarzach198,4
9.
GRÜNWALD Luca2004Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen196,1
10.
PISECKER Andreas2003Tirol, Kitzbüheler Ski Club192,9
11.
ZIMMERMANN Raffael2003Tirol, Nordic Team Absam191,3
12.
GRENTNER Matthias2003Steiermark, SC Erzbergland188,4
13.
KUGLER Aaron2003Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach186,9
14.
MAYR Thomas2003Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt186,7
15.
DÖLDERER Erik2004Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen184,0
16.
ERNST Elia2004Tirol, SC Fieberbrunn183,9
17.
BRANDAUER Pauli2003Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen183,1
17.
GÜTL Kilian2004Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg183,1
19.
FUSSENEGGER Andre2003Vorarlberg, SV Dornbirn180,9
20.
MORGENSTERN Sandro2006Kärnten, SV Villach180,5
21.
PINSKER Simon2004Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach180,4
22.
ÖLZ Johannes2003Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg179,9
23.
MORIN Jannik2004Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag179,7
24.
STRASSER Simon2003Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel178,4
25.
GLASER Samuel2003Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler178,0
26.
PERHAB Jakob2003Steiermark, WSV Ramsau175,4
27.
HIRSCHBICHLER Andreas2004Salzburg173,1
28.
WEICHSELBRAUN Kilian2004Tirol, WSV Wörgl170,5
29.
STUHLPFARRER Thomas2004Kärnten, SV Villach170,2
30.
WADSAK Alexander2003Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler169,3
31.
PFANDL Nicolas2003Steiermark, WSV Murau168,6
32.
ASCHAUER Loris2003Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach168,4
33.
ULM Robin2003Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag167,3
34.
MAIR Nikolaus2004Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut166,7
35.
REICHER Mathias2004Salzburg153,7
36.
JANDL Alexander2004Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler152,5
37.
RATHGEB Nico2003Steiermark, SC Erzbergland148,5
38.
HELD Fabian2006Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt138,0
39.
ECKHART Simon2003Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt134,4
40.
TRITSCHER David2003Steiermark, WSV Ramsau133,8
41.
BAUREGGER Samuel2003Steiermark, WSV Ramsau127,3
42.
STEINBACHER Philipp2004Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut113,4
43.
SPERLE Tim2005Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt109,3
Schüler II (Villacher Alpenarena)
1.
MAURER Elias2001Vorarlberg, WSV Sibratsgfäll232,1
2.
HAAGEN David2002Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag230,6
3.
EINKEMMER Manuel2001Tirol, WSV Wörgl228,0
4.
PRAUN Valentin2001Tirol, Nordic Team Absam224,6
5.
NOVAK Sebastian2001Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler217,8
6.
WIDHÖLZL Noah2001Tirol, SV-Innsbruck-Bergisel214,9
7.
ORTNER Maximillian2002Kärnten, SV Villach211,1
8.
FUSCHELBERGER Florian2001Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen210,7
9.
LAMPARTER Johannes2001Tirol, Nordic Team Absam208,7
10.
HOFER Michael2002Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach202,1
11.
KOLB Florian2001Tirol, Nordic Team Absam201,7
12.
SEEBACHER Christoph2001Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc198,5
13.
RETTENEGGER Stefan2002Salzburg, TSU St. Veit198,3
14.
WADSAK Thomas2001Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler197,1
15.
TSCHOFENIG Daniel2002Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc196,9
16.
BEER Elias2002Vorarlberg, SCU Hittisau194,5
17.
BONACCORSO Francesco2001Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen192,3
18.
GERHARTER Jonathan2002Steiermark, WSV Ramsau190,6
19.
WAKOLBINGER Lukas2001Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach189,6
19.
MEIRHOFER Maximilian2002Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut189,6
21.
VIEHHAUSER Simon2001Salzburg, TSU St.Veit188,2
22.
WÖRGÖTTER Marco2002Tirol, Kitzbüheler SC187,2
23.
MEDWED Elias2002Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel186,6
24.
BACHLINGER Niklas2001Vorarlberg, WSV Schoppernau186,5
25.
GLARCHER Adam2002Tirol, WSV Wörgl186,4
26.
DRUML Andrej2001Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc184,8
27.
ZECHMANN Tobias2002Steiermark, WSV Ramsau184,1
28.
DIEM Lorenz2001Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg183,6
29.
KOLLER Fabio2001Vorarlberg, WSV Sibratsgfäll183,3
30.
KRÖLL Florian2002Tirol, SC-Mayrhofen181,9
31.
FRANZ Aron2001Steiermark, WSV Ramsau181,4
32.
WOHLGENANNT Paul2001Vorarlberg, SVC Kleinwalsertal180,8
33.
MELBINGER Maxmilillian2001Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt180,1
34.
MÜLLER Markus2002Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt180,0
35.
BRANDNER Sebastian2002Steiermark, SC Erzbergland175,7
35.
RESCH Noah2002Steiermark, SC Erzbergland175,7
37.
SCHACHL Thomas2002Salzburg172,2
38.
WAGNER Bernhard2001Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler171,9
39.
HEILAND Christoph2002Steiermark, SC Erzbergland171,8
40.
VALTINER Simon2002Salzburg, SV Schwarzach170,5
40.
SCHLITZ Julian2001Steiermark, SK Rottenmann170,5
42.
KERSCHHAGGL Tobias2002Salzburg, USC Ramingstein167,3
43.
STEURER Simon2001Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler165,5
44.
HORNGACHER Sebastian2001Tirol, Kitzbüheler Skiclub164,2
45.
PICHARDO Jordalyn2002Kärnten, SV Villach162,5
46.
EDER Benjamin2001Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc162,2
47.
SAMHABER David2002Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach161,3
48.
WEIGL Maximilian2002Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler160,6
49.
KULMITZER Dominik2002Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg160,4
50.
PREDOTA Thomas2002Kärnten, SV Villach159,4
51.
PEER Stefan2002Tirol, WSV Wörgl159,0
52.
HOLZINGER Jonas2002Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt153,1
53.
STEINER Jakob2002Steiermark, WSV Ramsau142,6
53.
SCHNEIDER Maximilian2001Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler142,6
55.
SCHAUTZ Simon2001Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag139,4
56.
WEINDL Paul2002Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler135,6
57.
GAUDERNAK Benjamin2002Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler121,1
58.
HAINFELLNER Tobias2002Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag112,9
59.
GRAVE Felix2002Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt104,9
60.
LANDERER Hannes2002Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel102,9