12.12.2015 – Ramsau | Austria-Cup Spezialsprunglauf

Ausschreibung Startliste SPL SL 2. DG EL-SPL Cupwertung
zu den Ergebnissen NK
Rang
Name
JG
Verband/VereinNote
Juniorinnen (W90-Schanze)
1.
EDER Lisa2001Salzburg, SC Saalfelden184,5
2.
MAIR Sophie2000Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut153,5
3.
KRAMER Sara2001Salzburg, SC Salfelden150,0
4.
MOSER Timna1999Tirol, Nordic Team Absam142,0
5.
ELLMAUER Katharina2000Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut140,0
6.
SORSCHAG Sophie1998Kärnten, SV Tröpolach138,0
7.
SCHOITSCH Sonja1997Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc86,5
8.
HASELWANTER Johanna1999Tirol, Nordic Team Absam46,5
Damen (W90-Schanze)
1.
HUBINGER Eva1993Steiermark, SC Erzbergland106,0
Jugend (W90-Schanze)
1.
SCHWANN Mika1999Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt240,5
2.
WIENERROITHER Julian1999Salzburg, SC Saalfelden234,5
3.
LIENHER Maximilian1999Tirol, Kitzbüheler Ski Club213,0
4.
HAAGEN Philipp1999Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag206,0
5.
KAHOFER Timon-Pascal1999Tirol, WSV Wörgl202,0
6.
SCHWEI Dominik2000Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc198,5
7.
MITTENDORFER Florian1999Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut198,0
8.
MÖRTH Francisco1999Steiermark, Union Haus188,0
8.
VALTINER Noah1999Salzburg, SV Schwarzach188,0
10.
RAINER Stefan1999Salzburg, SV Schwarzach186,5
11.
HIRSCHER Thomas2000Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen185,5
12.
STANFEL Naim1999Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler180,0
13.
GASSER Georg2000Tirol, WSV Wörgl177,0
14.
SCHALLERT Nikolai2000Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg172,0
15.
ZITZ Stefan2000Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler154,5
16.
REITER Marcel2000Tirol, WSV Wörgl143,0
17.
RITZER Josef2000Tirol, WSV Wörgl137,5
18.
MOSER Manuel2000Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler135,5
19.
WACKERNELL Julian2000Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel133,5
20.
MOHARITSCH Simon2000Oberösterreich, ASVÖ SC Höhnhart132,5
21.
CECON Alexander2000Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt126,5
22.
MÖRTH Claudio2000Steiermark, Union Haus123,0
23.
OBERSTEINER Noé2000Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler121,0
24.
HORNGACHER Sebastian2001Tirol, Kitzbüheler Ski Club93,5
25.
RESINGER Peter2000Salzburg, SV Schwarzach77,5
26.
LECHNER Niklas2000Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler61,5
Junioren (W90-Schanze)
1.
RUPITSCH Markus1997Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt244,5
2.
LEITNER Clemens1998Tirol, Nordic Team Absam240,5
3.
KOGLER Patrick1997Tirol, Kitzbüheler Ski Club223,5
4.
KRASSNEGGER Jan - Oswald1997Steiermark, SK Rottenmann215,0
5.
GREBER Felix1996Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg214,5
6.
DIESS Martin1997Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen211,5
7.
MENDEL Mario1996Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler209,0
8.
EDER David1997Tirol, SC Mayrhofen207,5
9.
HOERL Jan1998Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen206,0
10.
SCHMALNAUER Maximilian1998Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut205,5
11.
SCHUHMACHER Lukas1996Steiermark, WSC Bad Mitterndorf199,5
12.
EDER Mathias1998Tirol, SC Mayrhofen186,0
13.
TAXACHER Benedikt1998Tirol, WSV Wörgl81,5
Allgemeine Klasse (W90-Schanze)
1.
LACKNER Thomas1993Tirol, HSV Absam-Bergisel222,5
2.
MÜLLER Lukas1992Kärnten, SV Villach221,0
3.
SCHAFFER Lucas1995Steiermark, SK Rottenmann220,0
4.
HAYBÖCK Alexander1995Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach208,5
5.
GUGG Florian1994Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt176,5
6.
WIEGELE David1994Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc149,5