07.07.2015 – Kitzbühel|TSV-Cup Spezialsprunglauf

Ausschreibung Streckenprofil Startliste SPL EL-SPL Cupwertung  
 
 
zu den Listen NK
RangNameJGVereinNote
upload 04.07.2015 14:07:58
Mädchen I (Kinderschanze K20)
1.GREDLER Anna-Sophia2008SC-Mayrhofen143,1
2.HOISS Luna Emilia2007WSV Wörgl128,6
Kinder I (Kinderschanze K20)
1.OBERMOSER David2007Kitzbüheler Ski Club157,0
2.STEINER Elias2007SC-Mayrhofen150,8
3.VORDEREGGER Maximilian2008Kitzbüheler Ski Club142,5
Kinder I b (Kinderschanze K10)
1.KRÖLL Lukas2008SC-Mayrhofen171,4
Mädchen II (Kinderschanze K20)
1.COMAZZI Camilla2006Nordic Team Absam173,7
2.ATAC Aleyna2004SC Fieberbrunn164,0
3.WALLNER Leonie2005SC Fieberbrunn158,9
Kinder II (Kinderschanze K20)
1.EMBACHER Stephan2006Kitzbüheler Ski Club201,0
2.STEINBERGER Simon2005SC-Mayrhofen197,0
3.HECHER Daniel2005WSV Wörgl194,2
4.STEINBERGER Jakob2005SC-Mayrhofen193,5
5.KAINZNER Jonathan2005SC-Mayrhofen192,6
6.WAGNER Noah2005WSV Wörgl184,1
7.WARTBICHLER Walter2005Kitzbüheler Ski Club183,5
8.GRIESEBNER Luis2006SC Fieberbrunn179,3
9.HAUSER Fabian2005SC-Mayrhofen178,2
10.HAPP Björn2006SC Fieberbrunn173,8
11.LEITNER Alexander2005Nordic Team Absam173,6
12.ZILIAN Robin2005SV Innsbruck-Bergisel169,5
13.SLAMIK Maximilian2005Nordic Team Absam169,3
14.SPORER Fabian2006SC-Mayrhofen168,7
15.STEINER Magnus2006SV Innsbruck-Bergisel167,6
16.HAIN Patrik2005Kitzbüheler Ski Club167,5
17.SAUERWEIN Jakob2005WSV Wörgl163,9
17.TRAUSNITZ Fabian2006Kitzbüheler Ski Club163,9
19.PRANGER Mathias2006SC-Mayrhofen160,9
20.KRIECHHAMMER Fabian2006Kitzbüheler Ski Club159,3
21.JENNEWEIN Paul2005Nordic Team Absam148,2
22.TUCHSCHERER Tim2006SV Innsbruck-Bergisel124,6
Schülerinnen (Schülerschanze K38)
1.GRUBER Elena2001WSV Wörgl215,0
2.MALSINER Jessica2002Nordic Team Absam197,0
3.WEICHSELBRAUN Marit2002WSV Wörgl184,5
4.DEJORI Daniela2002Nordic Team Absam170,5
5.SLAMIK Annalena2003Nordic Team Absam142,0
6.HUBER Lea2003WSV Wörgl119,0
7.COOPER Mani2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel106,5
8.PRINOTH Lena2003Nordic Team Absam106,0
Schüler I (Schülerschanze K38)
1.SCHUSTER Jonas2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel238,0
2.KOGLER Elias2003Kitzbüheler Ski Club233,5
3.ERNST Elia2004SC Fieberbrunn230,0
4.ZIMMERMANN Raffael2003Nordic Team Absam226,5
5.STRASSER Simon2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel220,5
6.RITZER Florian2003WSV Wörgl219,5
7.PISECKER Andreas2003Kitzbüheler Ski Club207,0
8.ZANELLA Philip2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel200,0
9.HUSSL Tobias2004SV Innsbruck-Bergisel194,0
10.RITTER Jakob2003Kitzbüheler Ski Club193,0
11.NETZER Leonard2004SV Innsbruck-Bergisel177,0
12.GARTNER Dominic2003Kitzbüheler Ski club167,0
13.ARMOLD Sebastian2004Nordic Team Absam166,0
14.WEICHSELBRAUN Kilian2004WSV Wörgl165,0
15.BALLHAUSEN Niclas2004WSV Wörgl159,5
16.FEYRSINGER Alexander2004Kitzbüheler Ski Club150,0
17.COMAZZI Samuele2004Nordic Team Absam149,0
18.LEITNER Stefan2003WSV Wörgl141,5
19.SENONER Ethan2004Nordic Team Absam136,0
20.HAPP Marvin2004SC Fieberbrunn134,5
21.LEITNER Daniel2003WSV Wörgl132,0
22.KOLB Matthias2004Nordic Team Absam113,0
Schüler I b (Kinderschanze K20)
1.HÖRMANN Matthias2004SV Innsbruck-Bergisel180,8
2.LIEB Noah2004Nordic Team Absam157,9
Schüler II (Schülerschanze K38)
1.EINKEMMER Manuel2001WSV Wörgl242,5
2.HORNGACHER Sebastian2001Kitzbüheler Ski Club231,0
3.WÖRGÖTTER Marco2002Kitzbüheler Ski Club230,5
4.PRAUN Valentin2001Nordic Team Absam228,5
5.KRÖLL Florian2002SC-Mayrhofen227,0
6.LANDERER Hannes2002SV Innsbruck-Bergisel224,5
7.MORODER Daniel2002Nordic Team Absam222,0
8.MEDWED Elias2002SV Innsbruck-Bergisel221,0
9.KOLB Florian2001Nordic Team Absam220,5
10.LAMPARTER Johannes2001Nordic Team Absam218,5
11.PEER Stefan2002WSV Wörgl217,0
12.GALIANI Mattia2002Nordic Team Absam216,5
13.MALSINER Diego2002Nordic Team Absam205,0
14.AIGNER Xaver2002Kitzbüheler Ski Club204,5
15.RUNGGALDIER Robin2002Nordic Team Absam198,5
16.WOLSEGGER Julian2001Kitzbüheler Ski Club195,0
17.GLARCHER Adam2002WSV Wörgl189,0
18.KOGLER Michael2002Kitzbüheler Ski Club183,5
18.WALLNER Fabio2002SC Fieberbrunn183,5
20.HECHER Jonas2002WSV Wörgl178,0
21.ZILIAN Laurin2002SV Innsbruck-Bergisel177,0
22.BALLHAUSEN Lucas2002WSV Wörgl125,0
23.STEINER Raphael2002SV Innsbruck-Bergisel117,5