27.06.2015 – Bischofshofen| K4SCHT

Ausschreibung Startliste SPL EL-SPL Cupwertung Vereinswertung  
 
 
RangNameJGVerband/VereinNote
Mädchen I (HS20m)
1.HALLA Christina2006AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler191,7
2.DEUBLER Elisa2006AUT, NST Salzkammergut176,3
3.HÖGER Magda2006GER, WSV Reit im Winkl171,4
4.HÖHENWARTER Chiara2007AUT, SV Schwarzach162,0
5.SANDULESCU Stefania2006ROU, AC Sacele146,5
6.WADSAK Meghann2007AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler145,1
6.PÖLLMANN Katharina2006AUT, UVB Hinzenbach145,1
8.SIPOS Teodora2006ROU, AC Sacele138,5
9.GHEORGHE Andra2006ROU, CSS Brasovia132,1
10.PACURAR Andreea2007ROU, AC Sacele126,9
11.ARNOLD Kathrin2007AUT, Nordic Team Absam99,4
K7 (HS20m)
1.CIENCIALA Tymoteusz2008POL, WSS Wisla192,1
2.VORDEREGGER Maxinilian2008AUT, Kitzbüheler Ski Club160,4
3.PIARD Louis2009AUT, SV Schwarzach150,4
4.GRUBER David2009AUT, SC Bischofshofen103,2
Mädchen II (HS20m)
1.MÜHLBACHER Julia2004AUT, ASVÖ SC Höhnhart213,5
2.KLEINRATH Sigrun2004AUT, NST Salzkammergut213,0
3.KAPPEL Lisa Marie2005AUT, NST Salzkammergut198,9
4.SCHULLER Sarah2004AUT, ASVÖ SC Höhnhart192,8
5.SALHOFER Carolina2004AUT, ASVÖ SC Höhnhart188,0
6.DATZMANN Lisa2004GER, SK Berchtesgaden179,5
7.BERGNER Leoni2005AUT, TSU St. Veit/Pg.174,5
8.WALLNER Leonie2005AUT, SC Fieberbrunn169,5
9.RATHGEB Anja2005AUT, SC Erzbergland163,9
10.PLETZ Laura2005AUT, SC Erzbergland162,5
11.ATAC Aleyna2004AUT, SC Fieberbrunn158,2
12.JAGOSCH Lilith2005AUT, UVB Hinzenbach157,7
13.MAGDO Olivia2005ROU, CS Dinamo156,2
14.HUBER Yvonne2005AUT, WSC Bad Mitterndorf155,9
15.POLLERUS Lea2005AUT, SC Erzbergland139,5
K8 (HS20m)
1.GRUBER Jonas2007AUT, SC Bischofshofen180,8
2.GRÄBERT Jonathan2007GER, WSV Oberaudorf178,0
3.LOTTERMOSER Jan2007AUT, SC Bischofshofen172,2
4.COMANESCU Iustin2007ROU, AC Sacele167,4
5.PIARD Noel2007AUT, SV Schwarzach157,4
6.SALHOFER Felix2007AUT, ASVÖ SC Höhnhart155,2
7.MICHELS Leon2007GER, WSV Oberaudorf150,0
8.LIPPERT Raphael2007AUT, NST Salzkammergut149,1
9.SCHWAIGER Marcel2007AUT, SV Schwarzach147,0
10.TRAMPITSCH Felix2007AUT, SV Schwarzach146,0
11.AUINGER Julian2007AUT, UVB Hinzenbach145,6
12.BORCA Radu2007ROU, CS Dinamo144,1
13.MOSER Tobias2007AUT, ASVÖ SC Höhnhart130,8
K9 (HS20m)
1.EMBACHER Stephan2006AUT, Kitzbüheler Ski Club211,3
2.HAAGEN Lukas2006AUT, ESV Mürzzuschlag205,7
3.BIRNBACHER Christoph2006AUT, TSU St. Veit/Pg.193,5
4.GFRERER Andreas2006AUT, TSU St. Veit/Pg.193,0
5.HAPP Björn2006AUT, SC Fieberbrunn184,4
6.LEITNER Lukas2006GER, SK Berchtesgaden184,2
7.POGLITSCH Kilian2006AUT, SK Rottenmann183,8
8.MOSER Lukas2006AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler183,4
9.GRIESEBNER Luis2006AUT, SC Fieberbrunn182,1
10.CIOROIU Sebastian2006ROU, CSS Dinamo Rasnov179,6
11.ZALLER Maxi2006AUT, SC Bischofshofen177,6
12.ALLERSTORFER Thomas2006AUT, UVB Hinzenbach173,2
12.PEER Jakob2006AUT, NST Salzkammergut173,2
14.TRAUSNITZ Fabian2006AUT, Kitzbüheler Ski Club173,1
15.HOLZER Lukas2006GER, WSV Oberaudorf172,6
16.BRAUN Sebastian2006GER, SK Berchtesgaden168,6
17.RODLAUER Julian2006AUT, SC Erzbergland166,1
18.KAISER Pirmin2006GER, WSV Oberaudorf165,3
19.HUMER Philip2006AUT, SV Schwarzach164,0
20.HOLZER Jakob2006AUT, USC-Ramingstein162,8
21.POGLITSCH Fabian2006AUT, SK Rottenmann160,2
22.HOPPE Felix2006AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler150,8
23.EDER Moritz2006AUT, SV Schwarzach150,2
24.SALLETMAYER Sanel2006AUT, ASVÖ SC Höhnhart124,5
K10 (HS20m)
1.RESINGER Felix2005AUT, SV Schwarzach210,1
2.HECHER Daniel2005AUT, WSV Wörgl209,1
3.WADSAK Clemens2005AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler208,6
4.LECHNER Benedikt2005AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler208,0
5.ERTL Julian2005AUT, SC Erzbergland206,0
6.JIPESCU Mircea2005ROU, CSS Dinamo Rasnov205,6
7.COSTEA Eduard2005ROU, PC Brasov202,3
8.GRÄBERT Benedikt2005GER, WSV Oberaudorf202,0
9.VINATZER Clemens2005AUT, SC Bischofshofen201,2
10.WEINERT Florian2005GER, SK Berchtesgaden200,3
11.WARTBICHLER Walter2005AUT, Kitzbüheler Ski Club199,5
12.BUTU Radu2005ROU, PC Brasov193,4
13.HETTEGGER Tobias2005AUT, SV Schwarzach192,9
14.WAGNER Noah2005AUT, WSV Wörgl191,6
15.SLAMIK Maximilian2005AUT, Nordic Team Absam190,0
16.NEUNTEUFEL Dominik2005AUT, UVB Hinzenbach187,9
17.RUNCEANU Alexandru2005ROU, CSS Dinamo Rasnov187,4
18.MACHEINER Fabian2005AUT, USC-Ramingstein187,3
19.STÖCKL Luca-Noah2005AUT, SV Schwarzach182,7
20.WALLNER Thomas2005GER, SK Berchtesgaden180,5
21.POLLEROS Tim2005AUT, SK Rottenmann178,1
22.MADER Jonas2005AUT, SC Erzbergland177,3
23.WEINHANDL Jan-Felix2005AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler177,1
24.KLOPF Jonas2005AUT, UVB Hinzenbach175,3
25.ANDEXER Peter2005AUT, SV Schwarzach174,7
26.HAIN Patrik2005AUT, Kitzbüheler Ski Club171,4
27.MAYRHUBER Sebastian2005AUT, UVB Hinzenbach170,4
28.REITER Vintzent2005AUT, SC Bischofshofen168,6
29.MANGI Matthias2005AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler168,5
29.KOPPLIN Levi-Amadeo2005AUT, NST Salzkammergut168,5
31.JENNEWEIN Paul2005AUT, Nordic Team Absam165,4
32.PALMETSHOFER Leon2005AUT, UVB Hinzenbach158,9
33.ROHRMOSER Elias2005AUT, SV Schwarzach154,7
34.GASPERL Simon2005AUT, WSC Bad Mitterndorf77,1
K11 (HS20m)
1.HEUMANN Lucas2004GER, WSV Oberaudorf212,6
2.JANDL Alexander2004AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler204,5
3.DÖLDERER Erik2004AUT, SC Bischofshofen204,4
4.ERNST Elia2004AUT, SC Fieberbrunn204,3
5.MAIR Nikolaus2004AUT, NST Salzkammergut203,9
6.GRÜNWALD Luca2004AUT, SC Bischofshofen199,4
7.REITER Severin2004AUT, SC Bischofshofen198,4
7.FEROIU Florin2004ROU, CSS Dinamo Rasnov198,4
9.ARDELEAN Radu2004ROU, CSS Dinamo Rasnov197,4
10.PINSKER Simon2004AUT, UVB Hinzenbach196,8
11.STEINBACHER Philipp2004AUT, NST Salzkammergut196,4
12.OBERSTEINER Louis2004AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler192,9
13.BRAUN Korbinian2004GER, SK Berchtesgaden192,1
14.HAPP Marvin2004AUT, SC Fieberbrunn189,4
15.ZECHNER Elias2004AUT, SC Erzbergland187,2
16.HÖLFONT Paul2004AUT, SC Wiener Stadtadler185,6
17.REICHER Mathias2004AUT, SV Schwarzach185,4
18.ARNOLD Sebastian2004AUT, Nordic Team Absam183,9
19.LÄMMEREINER Florian2004AUT, WSC Bad Mitterndorf183,2
20.FEYRSINGER Alexander2004AUT, Kitzbüheler Ski Club182,4
21.BALLHAUSEN Niclas2004AUT, WSV Wörgl178,6
22.NILIUS Jannis2004GER, SK Berchtesgaden178,3
23.SCHMIDT Sebastian2004GER, SK Berchtesgaden165,0
24.LIEB Noah2004AUT, Nordic Team Absam162,4
25.SCHÖNEGGER Nick2004AUT, SV Schwarzach154,6
26.BERTIGNOL Michael2004AUT, SC Erzbergland144,6