22.02.2015 – Imst | TSV-Cup SPL

RangNameJGVerband/VereinNote
Mädchen I (Putzenschanze HS15)
1.ARNOLD Kathrin2007Nordic Team Absam140,1
Kinder I (Putzenschanze HS15)
1.EMBACHER Stephan2006Kitzbüheler Ski Club178,7
2.TRAUSNITZ Fabian2006Kitzbüheler Ski Club177,5
3.GRIESEBNER Luis2006SC Fieberbrunn174,7
4.STEINER Magnus2006SV Innsbruck-Bergisel166,3
5.VORDEREGGER Maximilian2008Kitzbüheler Ski Club156,6
6.KRÖLL Lukas2008SC-Mayrhofen151,2
7.PEER Elias2007SC Serfaus141,1
8.TUCHSCHERER Tim2006SV Innsbruck-Bergisel136,3
Mädchen II (Putzenschanze HS25)
1.SLAMIK Annalena2003Nordic Team Absam163,8
2.HUBER Lea2003WSV Wörgl136,9
3.WALLNER Leonie2005SC Fieberbrunn123,0
4.ATAC Aleyna2004SC Fieberbrunn115,2
Kinder II (Putzenschanze HS25)
1.ERNST Elia2004SC Fieberbrunn207,0
2.STEINBERGER Jakob2005SC-Mayrhofen195,9
3.HECHER Daniel2005WSV Wörgl192,7
4.NETZER Leonard2004SV Innsbruck-Bergisel182,6
5.ARNOLD Sebastian2004Nordic Team Absam180,5
6.STEINBERGER Simon2005SC-Mayrhofen178,5
7.KIRCHMAIR Moritz2004SV Innsbruck-Bergisel176,5
8.KAINZNER Jonathan2005SC-Mayrhofen175,9
9.WAGNER Noah2005WSV Wörgl172,8
10.WEICHSELBRAUN Kilian2004WSV Wörgl171,5
11.BALLHAUSEN Niclas2004WSV Wörgl168,1
12.HAUSER Fabian2005SC-Mayrhofen167,3
13.FEYRSINGER Alexander2004Kitzbüheler Ski Club167,0
14.HUSSL Tobias2004SV Innsbruck-Bergisel165,9
15.WARTBICHLER Walter2005Kitzbüheler Ski Club163,3
16.SLAMIK Maximilian2005Nordic Team Absam162,8
17.HÖRMANN Matthias2004SV Innsbruck-Bergisel162,0
18.LEITNER Alexander2005Nordic Team Absam159,3
19.SAUERWEIN Jakob2005WSV Wörgl151,9
20.KOLB Matthias2004Nordic Team Absam150,7
21.ZILIAN Robin2005SV Innsbruck-Bergisel144,6
22.FÖGER Daniel2004SK Imst143,3
23.HAIN Patrik2005Kitzbüheler Ski Club128,4
24.THÖNY Noah2005SK Imst121,3
Kinder II b (Putzenschanze HS15)
1.JENNEWEIN Paul2005Nordic Team Absam167,6
2.LIEB Noah2004Nordic Team Absam167,1
3.PINTARELLI Jonas2005SK Kaunertal150,6
Schülerinnen (Putzenschanze HS35)
1.WEICHSELBRAUN Marit2002WSV Wörgl153,5
Schüler I (Putzenschanze HS35)
1.KRÖLL Florian2002SC-Mayrhofen202,0
2.MEDWED Elias2002SV Innsbruck-Bergisel201,0
3.LANDERER Hannes2002SV Innsbruck-Bergisel199,0
4.SCHUSTER Jonas2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel197,0
5.WÖRGÖTTER Marco2002Kitzbüheler Ski Club195,5
6.PEER Stefan2002WSV Wörgl188,0
7.RITZER Florian2003WSV Wörgl186,5
8.AIGNER Xaver2002Kitzbüheler Ski Club183,5
9.ZIMMERMANN Raffael2003Nordic Team Absam183,0
10.ZILIAN Laurin2002SV Innsbruck-Bergisel181,5
11.GLARCHER Adam2002WSV Wörgl174,5
12.WALLNER Fabio2002SC Fieberbrunn170,5
13.ZANELLA Philip2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel169,5
14.HECHER Jonas2002WSV Wörgl168,5
15.KOGLER Elias2003Kitzbüheler Ski Club163,0
16.PISECKER Andreas2003Kitzbüheler Ski Club162,0
17.KOGLER Michael2002Kitzbüheler Ski Club159,0
18.WASTIAN Maximilian2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel158,5
19.STRASSER Simon2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel152,0
20.GARTNER Dominic2003Kitzbüheler Ski club149,0
21.LEITNER Stefan2003WSV Wörgl144,5
22.STEINER Raphael2002SV Innsbruck-Bergisel143,5
23.ROM Nikolai2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel140,0
24.LEITNER Daniel2003WSV Wörgl133,0
25.PUTZER Hannes2003SC Fieberbrunn93,0
Schüler II (Putzenschanze HS35)
1.SCOZ Linus2000SV Innsbruck-Bergisel193,5
2.HORNGACHER Sebastian2001Kitzbüheler Ski Club192,5
3.WOLSEGGER Julian2001Kitzbüheler Ski Club189,0
4.FRONTUL Julian2001SC Mayrhofen183,0