15.02.2015 – Höhnhart | AUC Schüler SPL

RangNameJGVerband/VereinNote
Schülerinnen (K50)
1.EDER Lisa2001Salzburg, SC Saalfelden207,7
2.GRABNER Linda2000Steiermark, WSC Bad Mitterndorf202,3
3.MOSER Timna1999Tirol, Nordic Team Absam199,2
4.GRUBER Elena2001Tirol, WSV Wörgl197,9
5.ELLMAUER Katharina2000Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut196,3
6.KRAMER Sara2001Salzburg, SC Salfelden192,2
7.HASELWANTER Johanna1999Tirol, Nordic Team Absam186,8
8.MAIR Sophie2000Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut170,3
9.INNTHALER Marlies2000Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag169,2
10.ZOPF Sandra2003Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut155,0
11.KOTHBAUER Sophie2003Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach154,2
12.TEELING Femke2002Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen147,5
13.MOHARITSCH Vanessa2002Oberösterreich, ASVÖ SC Höhnhart142,3
14.MÖRTL Isabella1999Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc112,5
Schüler I (K50)
1.ZECHMANN Tobias2002Steiermark, WSV Ramsau218,0
2.SCHUSTER Jonas2003Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel209,7
3.HAAGEN David2002Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag208,7
4.FUSSENEGGER Andre2003Vorarlberg, SV Dornbirn205,6
5.MEIRHOFER Maximilian2002Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut204,9
6.RETTENEGGER Stefan2002Salzburg, TSU St. Veit204,0
7.TSCHOFENIG Daniel2002Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc203,0
8.PEER Stefan2002Tirol, WSV Wörgl198,1
9.ORTNER Maximillian2002Kärnten, SV Villach196,0
10.PREDOTA Thomas2002Kärnten, SV Villach195,7
11.MEDWED Elias2002Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel194,2
12.HOFER Michael2002Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach193,4
13.GÜTL Kilian2004Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg188,9
14.BRANDNER Sebastian2002Steiermark, WSV Eisenerz185,7
15.VALTINER Simon2002Salzburg, SV Schwarzach183,1
16.GERHARTER Jonathan2002Steiermark, WSV Ramsau181,9
17.MAYR Thomas2003Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt181,1
18.BECHTER Patrick2003Vorarlberg, WSV Sibratsgfäll179,2
19.WADSAK Philipp2003Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler178,1
20.ASCHAUER Loris2003Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach174,8
21.KRÖLL Florian2002Tirol, SC-Mayrhofen173,3
22.ZIMMERMANN Raffael2003Tirol, Nordic Team Absam172,9
23.ULM Robin2003Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag169,4
24.LANDERER Hannes2002Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel168,9
25.WÖRGÖTTER Marco2002Tirol, Kitzbüheler SC166,8
26.WADSAK Alexander2003Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler166,5
27.MÜLLER Markus2002Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt165,5
28.LEV Samuel2003Kärnten, SZ Velden163,8
29.KUGLER Aaron2003Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach163,2
30.RITZER Florian2003Tirol, WSV Wörgl162,2
31.PISECKER Andreas2003Tirol, Kitzbüheler Ski Club160,1
32.WEIGL Maximilian2002Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler158,0
33.RESCH Sebastian2003Salzburg, SV Schwarzach157,0
34.BEER Elias2002Vorarlberg, SCU Hittisau156,2
35.SMID Julian2003Kärnten, SZ Velden155,6
36.PFANDL Nicolas2003Steiermark, WSV Murau155,4
37.STEINER Jakob2002Steiermark, WSV Ramsau154,1
38.BRANDAUER Pauli2003Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen152,1
39.GRÜNWALD Luca2004Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen147,7
40.PERHAB Jakob2003Steiermark, WSV Ramsau146,2
41.ÖLZ Johannes2003Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg146,0
42.HEILAND Christoph2002Steiermark, WSV Eisenerz143,8
43.GRENTNER Matthias2003Steiermark, WSV Eisenerz138,6
44.REITER Severin2004Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen138,1
45.RATHGEB Nico2003Steiermark, WSV Eisenerz135,5
46.WEINDL Paul2002Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler130,0
47.GAUDERNAK Benjamin2002Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler128,2
48.MAIR Nikolaus2004Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut121,5
49.BAUREGGER Samuel2003Steiermark, WSV Ramsau120,4
50.OBERSTEINER Louis2004Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler116,4
51.GLASER Samuel2003Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler83,1
Schüler II (K50)
1.WACKERNELL Julian2000Tirol, SV Innsbruck-Bergisel228,0
2.RESINGER Peter2000Salzburg, SV Schwarzach218,2
3.SCHWEI Dominik2000Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc217,9
4.RITZER Josef2000Tirol, WSV Wörgl210,2
5.HIRSCHER Thomas2000Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen209,6
6.FUSCHELBERGER Florian2001Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen208,4
7.HINTERBERGER Fabian2000Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach204,4
8.WAKOLBINGER Lukas2001Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach201,9
9.RETTENEGGER Thomas2000Salzburg, TSU St.Veit199,3
10.PIRCHMOSER Daniel2000Tirol, WSV Wörgl197,3
10.MAURER Elias2001Vorarlberg, WSV Sibratsgfäll197,3
12.GASSER Georg2000Tirol, WSV Wörgl197,0
13.CECON Alexander2000Kärnten, SZ Velden196,9
14.LAMPARTER Johannes2001Tirol, Nordic Team Absam196,8
15.OBERSTEINER Noé2000Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler196,5
15.KLAPF Dominik2000Steiermark, WSV Eisenerz196,5
17.WIDHÖLZL Noah2001Tirol, SV-Innsbruck-Bergisel191,1
18.NOVAK Sebastian2001Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler190,3
19.MÜSSIGANG Anton2000Tirol, Nordic Team Absam189,6
20.STOCK Johannes2001Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen189,3
21.PISECKER Gregor2000Tirol, Kitzbüheler SC189,0
22.DIEM Lorenz2001Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg187,7
23.REITER Marcel2000Tirol, WSV Wörgl187,5
24.LECHNER Niklas2000Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler187,4
25.ZITZ Stefan2000Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler185,9
26.KOLB Florian2001Tirol, Nordic Team Absam183,1
27.BACHLINGER Niklas2001Vorarlberg, WSV Schoppernau181,2
28.VERMEULEN Michael2000Steiermark, WSV Ramsau179,4
29.MOSER Manuel2000Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler178,7
30.WADSAK Thomas2001Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler176,4
31.SCHALLERT Nikolai2000Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg176,3
32.POJER Martin2000Steiermark, WSV Murau176,1
32.BIASIO Alexander2000Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt176,1
34.MÖRTH Claudio2000Steiermark, Sportunion Haus im Ennstal172,9
35.PLIESCHNEGGER Florian2000Steiermark, SK Rottenmann169,6
36.VIEHHAUSER Simon2001Salzburg, TSU St.Veit168,6
37.DRUML Andrej2001Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc168,1
38.SCHNEIDER Maximilian2001Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler165,0
39.FRANZ Aron2001Steiermark, WSV Ramsau162,7
40.SCHMIDINGER Klaus2000Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach161,6
41.SCHLITZ Julian2001Steiermark, SK Rottenmann161,1
42.WOHLGENANNT Paul2001Vorarlberg, SVC Kleinwalsertal160,2
43.SCOZ Linus2000Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel159,8
44.MOHARITSCH Simon2000Oberösterreich, ASVÖ SC Höhnhart157,7
45.OBERMEYR Fabio2000Steiermark, WSC Bad Mitterndorf155,9
46.WIRTITSCH Julian2000Kärnten, SV Villach154,0
47.GRASSER Philipp2001Tirol, Nordic Team Absam153,1
48.KOLLER Fabio2001Vorarlberg, WSV Sibratsgfäll149,7
49.STEURER Simon2001Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler138,6
50.SACHSENHOFER David2001Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut136,7
51.SCHAUTZ Simon2001Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag136,2
52.HAULER Valentin2001Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt135,5
53.MELBINGER Maxmilillian2001Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt135,2
54.EDER Benjamin2001Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc128,2
55.WAGNER Bernhard2001Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler92,8