12.02.2015 – Wörgl | TSV-Cup Spezialsprunglauf

RangNameJGVerband/VereinNote
Mädchen I (Kinder I - Schanze)
1.ARNOLD Kathrin2007Nordic Team Absam157,8
2.MERANER Nina2008WSV Wörgl151,5
Kinder I m (Kinder I - Schanze)
1.TRAUSNITZ Fabian2006Kitzbüheler Ski Club207,5
2.EMBACHER Stefan2006Kitzbüheler Ski Club204,9
3.GRIESEBNER Luis2006SC Fieberbrunn202,0
4.STEINER Magnus2006SV Innsbruck-Bergisel192,9
5.HAPP Björn2006SC Fieberbrunn192,6
6.MERANER David2007WSV Wörgl158,7
7.TUCHSCHERER Tim2006SV Innsbruck-Bergisel158,3
8.VORDEREGGER Maximilian2008Kitzbüheler SC156,1
9.KRÖLL Lukas2008SC-Mayrhofen149,7
Mädchen II (Kinder II - Schanze)
1.SLAMIK Annalena2003Nordic Team Absam179,3
2.HUBER Lea2003WSV Wörgl173,1
3.ATAC Aleyna2004SC Fieberbrunn136,3
4.WALLNER Leonie2005SC Fieberbrunn131,9
Kinder II m (Kinder II - Schanze)
1.HECHER Daniel2005WSV Wörgl198,0
2.ERNST Elia2004SC Fieberbrunn197,6
3.WEICHSELBRAUN Kilian2004WSV Wörgl194,7
4.NETZER Leonard2004SV Innsbruck-Bergisel194,0
5.STEINBERGER Jakob2005SC-Mayrhofen192,5
6.ARNOLD Sebastian2004Nordic Team Absam190,9
7.STEINBERGER Simon2005SC-Mayrhofen190,6
8.KAINZNER Jonathan2005SC-Mayrhofen182,9
9.KIRCHMAIR Moritz2004SV Innsbruck-Bergisel181,9
10.BALLHAUSEN Niclas2004WSV Wörgl181,5
11.SAUERWEIN Jakob2005WSV Wörgl172,0
12.LEITNER Alexander2005Nordic Team Absam171,7
13.WAGNER Noah2005WSV Wörgl171,5
14.SLAMIK Maximilian2005Nordic Team Absam168,3
15.HAUSER Fabian2005SC-Mayrhofen165,9
16.FEYRSINGER Alexander2004Kitzbüheler Ski Club165,8
17.KOLB Matthias2004Nordic Team Absam164,6
18.WARTBICHLER Walter2005Kitzbüheler SC163,9
19.HÖRMANN Matthias2004SV Innsbruck-Bergisel163,2
20.ZILIAN Robin2005SV Innsbruck-Bergisel159,5
21.HAPP Marvin2004SC Fieberbrunn157,2
22.THÖNY Noah2005SK Imst151,2
Kinder II b m (Kinder I - Schanze)
1.WIBMER Maximilian2005WSV Wörgl179,4
Schülerinnen (Sparkassen Schanze)
1.GRUBER Elena2001WSV Wörgl212,0
2.WEICHSELBRAUN Marit2002WSV Wörgl183,0
Schüler I m (Sparkassen Schanze)
1.SCHUSTER Jonas2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel225,0
2.WÖRGÖTTER Marco2002Kitzbüheler SC222,5
2.KRÖLL Florian2002SC-Mayrhofen222,5
4.MEDWED Elias2002SV Innsbruck-Bergisel221,0
5.RITZER Florian2003WSV Wörgl216,0
5.PEER Stefan2002WSV Wörgl216,0
7.LANDERER Hannes2002SV Innsbruck-Bergisel214,5
8.ZIMMERMANN Raffael2003Nordic Team Absam211,0
9.PISECKER Andreas2003Kitzbüheler SC202,5
10.HECHER Jonas2002WSV Wörgl198,0
10.GLARCHER Adam2002WSV Wörgl198,0
12.KOGLER Elias2003Kitzbüheler Ski Club195,0
13.WASTIAN Maximilian2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel193,0
14.WALLNER Fabio2002SC Fieberbrunn189,0
15.KOGLER Michael2002Kitzbüheler SC184,0
16.KAHOFER Tobias2003WSV Wörgl177,5
17.GARTNER Dominic2003Kitzbüheler SC175,0
18.RITTER Jakob2003Kitzbüheler Ski Club173,0
19.ZANELLA Philip2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel169,5
20.LEITNER Stefan2003WSV Wörgl158,0
21.STEINER Raphael2002SV Innsbruck-Bergisel154,5
21.LEITNER Daniel2003WSV Wörgl154,5
23.PUTZER Hannes2003SC Fieberbrunn101,5
Schüler I b (Kinder II - Schanze)
1.ROM Nikolai2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel182,5
2.NIEDRIST Tobias2003WSV Wörgl157,7
3.BALLHAUSEN Lucas2002WSV Wörgl149,0
Schüler II m (Eder-Elektrotechnik-Schanze)
1.GASSER Georg2000WSV Wörgl237,1
2.WACKERNELL Julian2000SV Innsbruck-Bergisel236,0
3.RITZER Josef2000WSV Wörgl232,0
4.KOLB Florian2001Nordic Team Absam231,9
5.LAMPARTER Johannes2001Nordic Team Absam230,7
6.PIRCHMOSER Daniel2000WSV Wörgl229,6
7.PISECKER Gregor2000Kitzbüheler SC229,2
8.EINKEMMER Manuel2001WSV Wörgl227,8
9.MÜSSIGANG Anton2000Nordic Team Absam223,2
10.WIDHÖLZL Noah2001SV Innsbruck-Bergisel218,6
11.HORNGACHER Sebastian2001Kitzbüheler Ski Club214,3
12.GRASSER Philipp2001Nordic Team Absam190,6
13.SCOZ Linus2000SV Innsbruck-Bergisel187,2
14.FRONTUL Julian2001SC-Mayrhofen170,6
14.WOLSEGGER Julian2001Kitzbüheler Ski Club170,6
Schüler II b (Sparkassen Schanze)
1.HOLUB Florian2001SV Innsbruck-Bergisel199,0
Gäste m (Eder-Elektrotechnik-Schanze)
1.KAHOFER Timon1999WSV Wörgl246,5
2.TAXACHER Benedikt1998WSV Wörgl230,3
3.TAXACHER Max1997WSV Wörgl191,8