12.02.2015 – Wörgl | TSV-Cup Nordische Kombination

RangNameJGVerband/Verein
Differenz
Mädchen I
1.ARNOLD Kathrin2007Nordic Team Absam
08:34.2
Kinder I m
1.TRAUSNITZ Fabian2006Kitzbüheler Ski Club
04:45.1
2.EMBACHER Stefan2006Kitzbüheler Ski Club
+ 00:29.8
3.STEINER Magnus2006SV Innsbruck-Bergisel
+ 00:41.0
4.HAPP Björn2006SC Fieberbrunn
+ 00:49.1
5.VORDEREGGER Maximilian2008Kitzbüheler SC
+ 02:14.4
6.KRÖLL Lukas2008SC-Mayrhofen
+ 03:50.3
Mädchen II
1.SLAMIK Annalena2003Nordic Team Absam
08:47.2
2.HUBER Lea2003WSV Wörgl
+ 03:25.6
3.ATAC Aleyna2004SC Fieberbrunn
+ 03:51.2
Kinder II m
1.ERNST Elia2004SC Fieberbrunn
07:45.6
2.HECHER Daniel2005WSV Wörgl
+ 00:05.8
3.STEINBERGER Simon2005SC-Mayrhofen
+ 00:10.2
4.STEINBERGER Jakob2005SC-Mayrhofen
+ 00:31.3
5.ARNOLD Sebastian2004Nordic Team Absam
+ 01:05.0
6.WEICHSELBRAUN Kilian2004WSV Wörgl
+ 01:39.4
7.LEITNER Alexander2005Nordic Team Absam
+ 01:42.6
8.HAUSER Fabian2005SC-Mayrhofen
+ 01:43.7
9.KOLB Matthias2004Nordic Team Absam
+ 01:44.3
10.SLAMIK Maximilian2005Nordic Team Absam
+ 02:07.8
11.WAGNER Noah2005WSV Wörgl
+ 02:31.9
12.FEYRSINGER Alexander2004Kitzbüheler Ski Club
+ 02:50.9
13.HAPP Marvin2004SC Fieberbrunn
+ 03:11.7
14.ZILIAN Robin2005SV Innsbruck-Bergisel
+ 04:00.5
15.SAUERWEIN Jakob2005WSV Wörgl
+ 04:42.4
Schülerinnen
1.WEICHSELBRAUN Marit2002WSV Wörgl
15:01.7
Schüler I m
1.KRÖLL Florian2002SC-Mayrhofen
11:12.4
2.PEER Stefan2002WSV Wörgl
+ 00:33.4
3.PISECKER Andreas2003Kitzbüheler SC
+ 00:49.5
4.WÖRGÖTTER Marco2002Kitzbüheler SC
+ 01:07.7
5.HECHER Jonas2002WSV Wörgl
+ 01:14.5
6.SCHUSTER Jonas2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel
+ 01:26.0
7.GLARCHER Adam2002WSV Wörgl
+ 01:43.0
8.ZIMMERMANN Raffael2003Nordic Team Absam
+ 02:07.8
9.WASTIAN Maximilian2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel
+ 02:13.4
10.KOGLER Elias2003Kitzbüheler Ski Club
+ 02:26.5
11.KAHOFER Tobias2003WSV Wörgl
+ 03:20.1
12.GARTNER Dominic2003Kitzbüheler SC
+ 04:35.0
13.ZANELLA Philip2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel
+ 06:01.9
14.PUTZER Hannes2003SC Fieberbrunn
+ 08:08.0
Schüler II m
1.EINKEMMER Manuel2001WSV Wörgl
12:50.9
2.PISECKER Gregor2000Kitzbüheler SC
+ 00:01.6
3.KOLB Florian2001Nordic Team Absam
+ 00:59.6
4.PIRCHMOSER Daniel2000WSV Wörgl
+ 01:26.8
5.LAMPARTER Johannes2001Nordic Team Absam
+ 01:27.5
6.HORNGACHER Sebastian2001Kitzbüheler Ski Club
+ 03:16.9
7.WOLSEGGER Julian2001Kitzbüheler Ski Club
+ 08:43.5
Gäste m
1.TAXACHER Max1997WSV Wörgl
11:21.0