08.02.2015 – Hinzenbach | Austria-Cup JGD SPL

RangNameJGVerband/VereinNote
Juniorinnen (Aigner-Schanze)
1.KRANZL Michaela1995Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach148,0
2.HASELWANTER Johanna1999Tirol, Nordic Team Absam145,0
3.ELLMAUER Katharina2000Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut142,0
4.GRABNER Linda2000Steiermark, WSC Bad Mitterndorf136,5
5.RADLEGGER Katharina1998Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler116,0
Jugend (Aigner-Schanze)
1.SCHMALNAUER Maximilian1998Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut241,5
2.LEITNER Clemens1998Tirol, Nordic Team Absam237,0
3.FALKENSTEINER Michael1998Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach233,5
4.DIRNBAUER Josef1998Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag222,0
5.SCHWANN Mika1999Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt220,0
6.WIENERROITHER Julian1999Salzburg, SC Saalfelden200,0
7.WOHLGENANNT Jodok1998Vorarlberg, SVC Kleinwalsertal198,5
8.HOERL Jan1998Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen196,5
9.STANFEL Naim1999Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler183,5
10.MITTENDORFER Florian1999Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut174,0
11.MÖRTH Francisco1999Steiermark, Sportunion Haus im Ennstal166,0
12.KAHOFER Timon-Pascal1999Tirol, WSV Wörgl161,0
13.VALTINER Noah1999Salzburg, SV Schwarzach156,0
14.RAINER Stefan1999Salzburg, SV Schwarzach155,5
14.TAXACHER Benedikt1998Tirol, WSV Wörgl155,5
16.HAAGEN Philipp1999Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag155,0
17.EDER Mathias1998Tirol, SC Mayrhofen144,0
18.WIBMER Ingo1998Tirol, Kitzbüheler SC141,0
19.LIENHER Maximilian1999Tirol, Kitzbüheler SC138,0
20.KREUTNER Marco1999Tirol, SC Mayrhofen109,0
21.STATTMANN Martin1999Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt5,0
Junioren (Aigner-Schanze)
1.HOFER Thomas1996Tirol, SV Innsbruck-Bergisel248,5
2.RUPITSCH Markus1997Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt240,5
3.GREBER Felix1996Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg237,5
4.REISENAUER Janni1997Salzburg, TSU. St. Veit226,5
5.KRASSNEGGER Jan Oswald1997Steiermark, SK Rottenmann216,5
6.SCHMID Martin1996Tirol, SV-Innsbruck-Bergisel213,0
7.DIESS Martin1997Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen205,5
8.KOGLER Patrick1997Tirol, Kitzbüheler Ski Club201,5
9.SCHUHMACHER Lukas1996Steiermark, WSC Bad Mitterndorf193,0
10.RAUTER Fabian1996Tirol, WSV Wörgl189,5
10.BREITENBERGER Marco1997Steiermark, SK Rottenmann189,5
12.LANZERSDORFER Florian1996Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach186,5
13.NEUHOLD Jan1997Vorarlberg, SCU Hittisau182,5
14.GÖSCHL Kevin1995Steiermark, Sportunion Haus im Ennstal179,5
14.TROY Mathias1995Vorarlberg, SC Egg179,5
16.MENDEL Mario1996Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler176,0
17.KEIL Daniel1996Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut166,5
18.EDER David1997Tirol, SC Mayrhofen161,5
Allgemeine Klasse (Aigner-Schanze)
1.LACKNER Thomas1993Tirol, HSV Absam Bergisel230,5
2.MÜLLER Lukas1992Kärnten, SV Villach222,0
3.GUGG Florian1994Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt219,0
4.KOCH Björn1993Tirol, HSV Absam Bergisel216,5
5.OBERMAYR Johannes1993Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut215,0
6.ORTNER Thomas1994Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt214,0
7.EGGENHOFER Markus1987Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen207,5
8.ZAUNER David1985Steiermark, WSV Eisenerz207,0