07.02.2015 – Absam | TSV-Cup SPL

RangNameJGVerband/VereinNote
Mädchen I (K15)
1.ARNOLD Kathrin2007Nordic Team Absam138,4
Kinder I (K15)
1.EMBACHER Stephan2006Kitzbüheler Ski Club195,5
2.TRAUSNITZ Fabian2006Kitzbüheler Ski Club193,6
3.GRIESEBNER Luis2006SC Fieberbrunn191,2
4.HAPP Björn2006SC Fieberbrunn186,5
5.STEINER Magnus2006SV Innsbruck-Bergisel177,3
6.HEIM Henrik2007Nordic Team Absam173,0
7.TUCHSCHERER Tim2006SV Innsbruck-Bergisel161,5
8.KRÖLL Lukas2008SC-Mayrhofen144,7
Mädchen II (K19)
1.HUBER Lea2003WSV Wörgl232,3
2.SLAMIK Annalena2003Nordic Team Absam227,7
3.WALLNER Leonie2005SC Fieberbrunn170,4
Mädchen II b (K15)
1.ATAC Aleyna2004SC Fieberbrunn168,2
Kinder II (K19)
1.STEINBERGER Simon2005SC-Mayrhofen272,5
2.HECHER Daniel2005WSV Wörgl272,4
3.ERNST Elia2004SC Fieberbrunn268,5
4.STEINBERGER Jakob2005SC-Mayrhofen267,8
5.ARNOLD Sebastian2004Nordic Team Absam265,2
6.NETZER Leonard2004SV Innsbruck-Bergisel262,7
7.WEICHSELBRAUN Kilian2004WSV Wörgl261,3
8.KAINZNER Jonathan2005SC-Mayrhofen254,5
9.WARTBICHLER Walter2005Kitzbüheler Ski Club246,3
10.KIRCHMAIR Moritz2004SV Innsbruck-Bergisel242,6
11.SAUERWEIN Jakob2005WSV Wörgl235,9
12.HAUSER Fabian2005SC-Mayrhofen234,4
13.KOLB Matthias2004Nordic Team Absam233,0
14.LEITNER Alexander2005Nordic Team Absam224,7
15.WAGNER Noah2005WSV Wörgl222,4
16.SLAMIK Maximilian2005Nordic Team Absam214,5
17.FEYRSINGER Alexander2004Kitzbüheler Ski Club209,8
18.ZILIAN Robin2005SV Innsbruck-Bergisel204,4
Kinder II b (K15)
1.HÖRMANN Matthias2004SV Innsbruck-Bergisel190,7
2.WIBMER Maximilian2005WSV Wörgl185,8
3.JENNEWEIN Paul2005Nordic Team Absam178,2
Schülerinnen (K40)
1.GRUBER Elena2001WSV Wörgl219,9
2.WEICHSELBRAUN Marit2002WSV Wörgl180,9
Schüler I (K40)
1.MEDWED Elias2002SV Innsbruck-Bergisel238,7
2.SCHUSTER Jonas2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel236,9
3.KRÖLL Florian2002SC-Mayrhofen225,3
4.WÖRGÖTTER Marco2002Kitzbüheler Ski Club217,4
5.RITZER Florian2003WSV Wörgl217,3
6.LANDERER Hannes2002SV Innsbruck-Bergisel216,4
7.ZIMMERMANN Raffael2003Nordic Team Absam215,3
8.PEER Stefan2002WSV Wörgl209,2
9.PISECKER Andreas2003Kitzbüheler Ski Club191,4
10.HECHER Jonas2002WSV Wörgl191,3
10.ZILIAN Laurin2002SV Innsbruck-Bergisel191,3
12.GLARCHER Adam2002WSV Wörgl186,2
13.ZANELLA Philip2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel183,4
14.WASTIAN Maximilian2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel175,0
15.KOGLER Michael2002Kitzbüheler Ski Club174,6
16.KOGLER Elias2003Kitzbüheler Ski Club172,1
17.RITTER Jakob2003Kitzbüheler Ski Club158,0
18.GARTNER Dominic2003Kitzbüheler Ski club157,9
19.WALLNER Fabio2002SC Fieberbrunn156,6
Schüler I b (K19)
1.NIEDRIST Tobias2003WSV Wörgl200,0
Schüler II (K40)
1.WACKERNELL Julian2000SV Innsbruck-Bergisel247,5
2.RITZER Josef2000WSV Wörgl241,3
3.PISECKER Gregor2000Kitzbüheler Ski Club232,2
4.EINKEMMER Manuel2001WSV Wörgl229,0
5.WIDHÖLZL Noah2001SV Innsbruck-Bergisel227,4
6.MÜSSIGANG Anton2000Nordic Team Absam223,7
7.GASSER Georg2000WSV Wörgl219,4
8.LAMPARTER Johannes2001Nordic Team Absam215,1
9.HORNGACHER Sebastian2001Kitzbüheler Ski Club203,0
10.KOLB Florian2001Nordic Team Absam202,6
11.SCOZ Linus2000SV Innsbruck-Bergisel202,5
12.REITER Marcel2000WSV Wörgl196,7
13.GRASSER Philipp2001Nordic Team Absam182,1
14.WOLSEGGER Julian2001Kitzbüheler Ski Club182,0
15.FRONTUL Julian2001SC-Mayrhofen175,9