07.02.2015 – Hinzenbach | Austria-Cup JGD SPL

RangNameJGVerband/VereinNote
Juniorinnen (Aigner-Schanze)
1.KRANZL Michaela1995Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach148,5
2.GRABNER Linda2000Steiermark, WSC Bad Mitterndorf133,5
3.HASELWANTER Johanna1999Tirol, Nordic Team Absam132,0
4.ELLMAUER Katharina2000Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut124,0
5.RADLEGGER Katharina1998Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler115,0
Jugend (Aigner-Schanze)
1.LEITNER Clemens1998Tirol, Nordic Team Absam229,5
2.SCHMALNAUER Maximilian1998Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut215,5
3.SCHWANN Mika1999Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt212,5
4.HOERL Jan1998Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen210,0
5.FALKENSTEINER Michael1998Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach207,5
6.NEUDORFER Daniel1998Salzburg, SC Saalfelden205,5
7.DIRNBAUER Josef1998Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag202,5
8.STANFEL Naim1999Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler195,0
9.WIENERROITHER Julian1999Salzburg, SC Saalfelden191,5
10.WOHLGENANNT Jodok1998Vorarlberg, SVC Kleinwalsertal187,0
11.MITTENDORFER Florian1999Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut186,0
12.MÖRTH Francisco1999Steiermark, Sportunion Haus im Ennstal172,5
13.VALTINER Noah1999Salzburg, SV Schwarzach162,0
14.KAHOFER Timon-Pascal1999Tirol, WSV Wörgl159,5
15.RAINER Stefan1999Salzburg, SV Schwarzach157,5
16.TAXACHER Benedikt1998Tirol, WSV Wörgl155,5
17.LIENHER Maximilian1999Tirol, Kitzbüheler SC155,0
18.EDER Mathias1998Tirol, SC Mayrhofen152,0
19.HAAGEN Philipp1999Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag143,0
20.WIBMER Ingo1998Tirol, Kitzbüheler SC142,0
21.KREUTNER Marco1999Tirol, SC Mayrhofen100,5
22.STATTMANN Martin1999Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt91,0
Junioren (Aigner-Schanze)
1.RUPITSCH Markus1997Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt243,0
2.HOFER Thomas1996Tirol, SV Innsbruck-Bergisel224,5
3.GREBER Felix1996Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg217,5
4.KOGLER Patrick1997Tirol, Kitzbüheler Ski Club213,0
5.KRASSNEGGER Jan Oswald1997Steiermark, SK Rottenmann204,5
6.REISENAUER Janni1997Salzburg, TSU. St. Veit196,5
7.RAUTER Fabian1996Tirol, WSV Wörgl184,5
8.SCHMID Martin1996Tirol, SV-Innsbruck-Bergisel184,0
9.SCHUHMACHER Lukas1996Steiermark, WSC Bad Mitterndorf182,0
10.GÖSCHL Kevin1995Steiermark, Sportunion Haus im Ennstal181,5
11.NEUHOLD Jan1997Vorarlberg, SCU Hittisau180,5
12.MENDEL Mario1996Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler180,0
13.DIESS Martin1997Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen171,5
14.TROY Mathias1995Vorarlberg, SC Egg166,5
15.LANZERSDORFER Florian1996Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach158,0
16.KEIL Daniel1996Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut157,5
17.BREITENBERGER Marco1997Steiermark, SK Rottenmann154,5
18.EDER David1997Tirol, SC Mayrhofen151,5
Allgemeine Klasse (Aigner-Schanze)
1.GUGG Florian1994Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt213,5
2.LACKNER Thomas1993Tirol, HSV Absam Bergisel212,5
2.MÜLLER Lukas1992Kärnten, SV Villach212,5
4.ZAUNER David1985Steiermark, WSV Eisenerz210,5
5.EGGENHOFER Markus1987Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen208,5
6.OBERMAYR Johannes1993Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut200,0
7.ORTNER Thomas1994Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt192,0
8.KOCH Björn1993Tirol, HSV Absam Bergisel187,0