01.02.2015 – Saalfelden | ÖM Schüler SPL

RangNameJGVerband/VereinNote
Schülerinnen (Bibergschanze)
1.MOSER Timna1999Tirol, Nordic Team Absam217,2
2.EDER Lisa2001Salzburg, SC Saalfelden216,9
3.GRABNER Linda2000Steiermark, WSC Bad Mitterndorf214,8
4.RIEDER Sarah2001Salzburg, SC Saalfelden212,0
5.ELLMAUER Katharina2000Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut210,0
6.KRAMER Sara2001Salzburg, SC Salfelden209,4
7.GRUBER Elena2001Tirol, WSV Wörgl201,4
8.HASELWANTER Johanna1999Tirol, Nordic Team Absam198,7
9.KOTHBAUER Sophie2003Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach187,3
10.MAIR Sophie2000Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut185,2
11.ZOPF Sandra2003Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut169,4
12.INNTHALER Marlies2000Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag163,6
13.TEELING Femke2002Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen132,3
14.SOMMER Laura2000Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag127,8
15.DOPPELREITER Nina2002Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag116,8
16.WEICHSELBRAUN Marit2002Tirol, WSV Wörgl82,1
17.MÖRTL Isabella1999Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc73,5
Schüler I (Bibergschanze)
1.HAAGEN David2002Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag237,8
2.MEDWED Elias2002Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel234,3
3.ZECHMANN Tobias2002Steiermark, WSV Ramsau222,1
4.RETTENEGGER Stefan2002Salzburg, TSU St. Veit213,4
5.GERHARTER Jonathan2002Steiermark, WSV Ramsau211,0
6.FUSSENEGGER Andre2003VSV, SV Dornbirn209,6
7.GÜTL Kilian2004Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg209,3
8.WÖRGÖTTER Marco2002Tirol, Kitzbüheler SC207,4
9.LANDERER Hannes2002Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel206,1
10.BRANDNER Sebastian2002Steiermark, WSV Eisenerz205,4
11.MEIRHOFER Maximilian2002Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut205,3
12.KERSCHHAGGL Tobias2002Salzburg, USC Ramingstein205,0
13.ORTNER Maximillian2002Kärnten, SV Villach203,5
14.TSCHOFENIG Daniel2002Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc203,3
15.HOFER Michael2002Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach200,8
16.WEIGL Maximilian2002Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler200,4
17.PEER Stefan2002Tirol, WSV Wörgl198,7
18.PREDOTA Thomas2002Kärnten, SV Villach194,8
18.SAMHABER David2002Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach194,8
20.RESCH Sebastian2003Salzburg, SV Schwarzach194,6
20.KRÖLL Florian2002Tirol, SC-Mayrhofen194,6
22.WALLNER Fabio2002Tirol, SC Fieberbrunn191,9
23.RITZER Florian2003Tirol, WSV Wörgl191,0
24.MAYR Thomas2003Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt188,8
25.PISECKER Andreas2003Tirol, Kitzbüheler Ski Club187,3
26.SCHUSTER Jonas2003Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel186,5
27.WADSAK Alexander2003Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler185,2
28.KUGLER Aaron2003Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach181,4
29.ULM Robin2003Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag179,6
30.PERHAB Jakob2003Steiermark, WSV Ramsau178,6
31.WADSAK Philipp2003Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler178,5
32.SMID Julian2003Kärnten, SZ Velden175,3
33.BECHTER Patrick2003VSV, WSV Sibratsgfäll173,9
34.PICHARDO Jordalyn2002Kärnten, SV Villach171,6
35.ÖLZ Johannes2003Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg170,7
36.ASCHAUER Loris2003Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach169,3
37.HEILAND Christoph2002Steiermark, WSV Eisenerz167,8
38.GAUDERNAK Benjamin2002Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler165,7
39.MÜLLER Markus2002Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt162,4
40.BRANDAUER Pauli2003Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen162,1
41.HOLZINGER Jonas2002Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt159,9
42.ZIMMERMANN Raffael2003Tirol, Nordic Team Absam159,5
43.BEER Elias2002VSV, SCU Hittisau157,3
44.GLARCHER Adam2002Tirol, WSV Wörgl150,1
45.GLASER Samuel2003Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler146,4
46.STEINER Jakob2002Steiermark, WSV Ramsau141,1
47.LEV Samuel2003Kärnten, SZ Velden137,8
48.GRENTNER Matthias2003Steiermark, WSV Eisenerz126,2
Schüler II (Bibergschanze)
1.RESINGER Peter2000Salzburg, SV Schwarzach235,2
2.SCHWEI Dominik2000Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc234,5
3.RITZER Josef2000Tirol, WSV Wörgl232,5
4.WACKERNELL Julian2000Tirol, SV Innsbruck-Bergisel231,1
5.FUSCHELBERGER Florian2001Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen228,7
6.WAKOLBINGER Lukas2001Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach223,3
7.WIDHÖLZL Noah2001Tirol, SV-Innsbruck-Bergisel219,2
8.BONACCORSO Francesco2001Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen218,8
9.HIRSCHER Thomas2000Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen215,4
10.NOVAK Sebastian2001Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler214,8
11.PISECKER Gregor2000Tirol, Kitzbüheler SC213,2
12.OBERSTEINER Noé2000Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler211,3
13.HINTERBERGER Fabian2000Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach208,8
14.VERMEULEN Michael2000Steiermark, WSV Ramsau208,1
15.SCHLITZ Julian2001Steiermark, SK Rottenmann207,5
16.GASSER Georg2000Tirol, WSV Wörgl207,4
17.KLAPF Dominik2000Steiermark, WSV Eisenerz207,0
18.PLIESCHNEGGER Florian2000Steiermark, SK Rottenmann206,4
19.DIEM Lorenz2001Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg205,9
20.RETTENEGGER Thomas2000Salzburg, TSU St.Veit204,5
21.MAURER Elias2001Vorarlberg, WSV Sibratsgfäll203,0
22.HAFNER Fabian2001Kärnten, SV Villach202,9
23.CECON Alexander2000Kärnten, SZ Velden202,5
24.PIRCHMOSER Daniel2000Tirol, WSV Wörgl200,4
25.BACHLINGER Niklas2001VSV, WSV Schoppernau200,2
26.FRANZ Aron2001Steiermark, WSV Ramsau200,0
27.LECHNER Niklas2000Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler199,5
28.OBERMEYR Fabio2000Steiermark, WSC Bad Mitterndorf198,0
29.MÜSSIGANG Anton2000Tirol, Nordic Team Absam197,7
30.MOSER Manuel2000Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler196,3
30.VIEHHAUSER Simon2001Salzburg, TSU St.Veit196,3
30.POJER Martin2000Steiermark, WSV Murau196,3
33.MOHARITSCH Simon2000Oberösterreich, ASVÖ SC Höhnhart195,3
34.WADSAK Thomas2001Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler194,1
35.SCHMIDINGER Klaus2000Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach189,9
36.SCHALLERT Nikolai2000Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg189,5
37.SACHSENHOFER David2001Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut187,7
38.ZITZ Stefan2000Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler187,4
39.BÖHM Leon2001VSV, SVC Kleinwalsertal186,3
40.STOCK Johannes2001Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen185,5
41.LAMPARTER Johannes2001Tirol, Nordic Team Absam182,8
42.REITER Marcel2000Tirol, WSV Wörgl181,4
43.MÖRTH Claudio2000Steiermark, Sportunion Haus im Ennstal180,9
43.WOHLGENANNT Paul2001Vorarlberg, SVC Kleinwalsertal180,9
45.DRUML Andrej2001Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc176,3
46.SEEBACHER Christoph2001Kärnten, SV Villach173,8
47.WIRTITSCH Julian2000Kärnten, SV Villach172,4
48.PRAUN Valentin2001Tirol, Nordic Team Absam165,2
49.SCOZ Linus2000Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel163,9
50.KOLLER Fabio2001VSV, WSV Sibratsgfäll158,6
51.EIXELSBERGER Martin2001Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt151,5