01.02.2015 – Saalfelden | ÖM Schüler NK

RangNameJGVerband/Verein
Differenz
Schülerinnen
1.EDER Lisa2001Salzburg, SC Saalfelden
12:57.9
2.KRAMER Sara2001Salzburg, SC Salfelden
+ 00:37.2
3.RIEDER Sarah2001Salzburg, SC Saalfelden
+ 01:06.7
4.TEELING Femke2002Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen
+ 03:08.4
5.WEICHSELBRAUN Marit2002Tirol, WSV Wörgl
+ 08:38.4
Schüler I
1.RETTENEGGER Stefan2002Salzburg, TSU St. Veit
11:51.1
2.GERHARTER Jonathan2002Steiermark, WSV Ramsau
+ 00:01.0
3.BRANDNER Sebastian2002Steiermark, WSV Eisenerz
+ 00:13.7
4.ORTNER Maximillian2002Kärnten, SV Villach
+ 01:10.9
5.ZECHMANN Tobias2002Steiermark, WSV Ramsau
+ 01:21.9
6.KRÖLL Florian2002Tirol, SC-Mayrhofen
+ 01:24.6
7.PEER Stefan2002Tirol, WSV Wörgl
+ 01:25.8
8.GÜTL Kilian2004Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg
+ 01:33.7
9.PREDOTA Thomas2002Kärnten, SV Villach
+ 01:34.7
10.RESCH Sebastian2003Salzburg, SV Schwarzach
+ 02:09.5
11.SAMHABER David2002Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach
+ 02:31.7
12.MEIRHOFER Maximilian2002Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut
+ 02:32.9
13.TSCHOFENIG Daniel2002Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc
+ 02:44.3
14.MAYR Thomas2003Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt
+ 03:12.1
15.KERSCHHAGGL Tobias2002Salzburg, USC Ramingstein
+ 03:13.3
16.PISECKER Andreas2003Tirol, Kitzbüheler Ski Club
+ 03:14.6
17.HEILAND Christoph2002Steiermark, WSV Eisenerz
+ 03:24.5
18.PERHAB Jakob2003Steiermark, WSV Ramsau
+ 03:50.7
19.WÖRGÖTTER Marco2002Tirol, Kitzbüheler SC
+ 03:58.0
20.BRANDAUER Pauli2003Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen
+ 04:08.2
21.PICHARDO Jordalyn2002Kärnten, SV Villach
+ 04:13.6
22.STEINER Jakob2002Steiermark, WSV Ramsau
+ 04:16.4
23.HOLZINGER Jonas2002Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt
+ 04:20.5
24.MÜLLER Markus2002Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt
+ 04:21.8
25.LEV Samuel2003Kärnten, SZ Velden
+ 04:52.5
26.KUGLER Aaron2003Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach
+ 04:57.4
27.RITZER Florian2003Tirol, WSV Wörgl
+ 05:35.6
28.SMID Julian2003Kärnten, SZ Velden
+ 05:44.4
29.GRENTNER Matthias2003Steiermark, WSV Eisenerz
+ 06:13.5
30.GLARCHER Adam2002Tirol, WSV Wörgl
+ 06:31.7
Schüler II
1.HINTERBERGER Fabian2000Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach
17:12.5
2.RITZER Josef2000Tirol, WSV Wörgl
+ 00:04.7
3.RETTENEGGER Thomas2000Salzburg, TSU St.Veit
+ 00:05.1
4.PISECKER Gregor2000Tirol, Kitzbüheler SC
+ 00:19.6
5.OBERMEYR Fabio2000Steiermark, WSC Bad Mitterndorf
+ 00:33.2
6.HAFNER Fabian2001Kärnten, SV Villach
+ 00:55.6
7.POJER Martin2000Steiermark, WSV Murau
+ 00:59.4
8.FUSCHELBERGER Florian2001Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen
+ 01:02.5
9.KLAPF Dominik2000Steiermark, WSV Eisenerz
+ 01:24.6
10.FRANZ Aron2001Steiermark, WSV Ramsau
+ 01:41.1
11.BONACCORSO Francesco2001Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen
+ 01:48.9
12.VERMEULEN Michael2000Steiermark, WSV Ramsau
+ 02:06.9
13.PLIESCHNEGGER Florian2000Steiermark, SK Rottenmann
+ 02:22.5
14.PIRCHMOSER Daniel2000Tirol, WSV Wörgl
+ 02:26.0
15.SEEBACHER Christoph2001Kärnten, SV Villach
+ 02:35.6
16.SCHMIDINGER Klaus2000Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach
+ 02:53.6
17.DRUML Andrej2001Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc
+ 03:31.0
18.SACHSENHOFER David2001Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut
+ 03:39.4
19.VIEHHAUSER Simon2001Salzburg, TSU St.Veit
+ 06:16.8
20.STOCK Johannes2001Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen
+ 07:33.5
21.EIXELSBERGER Martin2001Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt
+ 09:04.5