31.01.2015 – Saalfelden | ÖM Schüler SPL – Team

RangNameJGVerband/VereinNote
Schülerinnen
1.Salzburg770,8
TEELING Femke2002SC Bischofshofen138,3
KRAMER Sara2001SC Salfelden213,7
EDER Lisa2001SC Saalfelden210,2
RIEDER Sarah2001SC Saalfelden208,6
2.Oberösterreich734,2
KOTHBAUER Sophie2003UVB Hinzenbach174,9
ZOPF Sandra2003NTS Salzkammergut167,4
MAIR Sophie2000NTS Salzkammergut192,0
ELLMAUER Katharina2000NTS Salzkammergut199,9
3.Tirol675,6
GRUBER Elena2001WSV Wörgl192,9
HASELWANTER Johanna1999Nordic Team Absam189,7
WEICHSELBRAUN Marit2002WSV Wörgl85,3
MOSER Timna1999Nordic Team Absam207,7
4.Steiermark624,4
GRABNER Linda2000WSC Bad Mitterndorf186,8
DOPPELREITER Nina2002ESV Mürzzuschlag127,6
SOMMER Laura2000ESV Mürzzuschlag130,4
INNTHALER Marlies2000ESV Mürzzuschlag179,6
Schüler I
1.Steiermark885,8
GERHARTER Jonathan2002WSV Ramsau209,3
BRANDNER Sebastian2002WSV Eisenerz218,2
ZECHMANN Tobias2002WSV Ramsau220,6
HAAGEN David2002ESV Mürzzuschlag237,7
2.Tirol876,1
LANDERER Hannes2002SV Innsbruck Bergisel219,0
SCHUSTER Jonas2003SV Innsbruck Bergisel208,5
WÖRGÖTTER Marco2002Kitzbüheler SC205,9
MEDWED Elias2002SV Innsbruck Bergisel242,7
3.Salzburg828,0
BRANDAUER Pauli2003SC Bischofshofen174,8
RESCH Sebastian2003SV Schwarzach207,6
KERSCHHAGGL Tobias2002USC Ramingstein220,7
RETTENEGGER Stefan2002TSU St. Veit224,9
4.Kärnten798,0
MAYR Thomas2003SG Klagenfurt194,1
PREDOTA Thomas2002SV Villach195,2
TSCHOFENIG Daniel2002SV Achomitz/Zahomc206,0
ORTNER Maximillian2002SV Villach202,7
5.Oberösterreich779,1
KUGLER Aaron2003UVB Hinzenbach172,5
SAMHABER David2002UVB Hinzenbach200,1
MEIRHOFER Maximilian2002NTS Salzkammergut191,1
HOFER Michael2002UVB Hinzenbach215,4
6.Vorarlberg764,9
BEER Elias2002SCU Hittisau173,0
GÜTL Kilian2004SK Kehlegg198,9
BECHTER Patrick2003WSV Sibratsgfäll186,3
FUSSENEGGER Andre2003SV Dornbirn206,7
7.Wien673,3
WADSAK Alexander2003SC Wiener Stadtadler188,3
GAUDERNAK Benjamin2002SC Wiener Stadtadler136,2
WADSAK Philipp2003SC Wiener Stadtadler174,8
WEIGL Maximilian2002SC Wiener Stadtadler174,0
Schüler II
1.Salzburg890,0
HIRSCHER Thomas2000SC Bischofshofen229,4
BONACCORSO Francesco2001SC Bischofshofen206,2
FUSCHELBERGER Florian2001SC Bischofshofen229,2
RESINGER Peter2000SV Schwarzach225,2
2.Tirol849,3
WACKERNELL Julian2000SV Innsbruck-Bergisel209,9
WIDHÖLZL Noah2001SV-Innsbruck-Bergisel216,9
PISECKER Gregor2000Kitzbüheler SC203,8
RITZER Josef2000WSV Wörgl218,7
3.Kärnten805,5
WIRTITSCH Julian2000SV Villach166,0
HAFNER Fabian2001SV Villach198,0
CECON Alexander2000SZ Velden215,3
SCHWEI Dominik2000SV Achomitz/Zahomc226,2
4.Oberösterreich800,2
SCHMIDINGER Klaus2000UVB Hinzenbach183,0
WAKOLBINGER Lukas2001UVB Hinzenbach206,8
MOHARITSCH Simon2000ASVÖ SC Höhnhart196,2
HINTERBERGER Fabian2000UVB Hinzenbach214,2
5.Wien795,9
OBERSTEINER Noé2000SC Wiener Stadtadler210,8
WADSAK Thomas2001SC Wiener Stadtadler194,9
MOSER Manuel2000SC Wiener Stadtadler186,2
NOVAK Sebastian2001SC Wiener Stadtadler204,0
6.Vorarlberg769,3
BÖHM Leon2001SVC Kleinwalsertal177,0
BACHLINGER Niklas2001WSV Schoppernau190,0
MAURER Elias2001WSV Sibratsgfäll202,5
SCHALLERT Nikolai2000SK Kehlegg199,8
7.Steiermark765,2
FRANZ Aron2001WSV Ramsau186,1
SCHLITZ Julian2001SK Rottenmann195,0
PLIESCHNEGGER Florian2000SK Rottenmann196,7
VERMEULEN Michael2000WSV Ramsau187,4