25.01.2015 – Fieberbrunn | Tiroler Meisterschaft Spezialsprunglauf

RangNameJGVerband/VereinNote
Mädchen I (Auwirt-Schanze)
1.ARNOLD Kathrin2007Nordic Team Absam119,3
Kinder I (Auwirt-Schanze)
1.GRIESEBNER Luis2006SC Fieberbrunn193,5
2.EMBACHER Stephan2006Kitzbüheler Ski Club189,2
3.TRAUSNITZ Fabian2006Kitzbüheler Ski Club181,9
4.HAPP Björn2006SC Fieberbrunn178,1
5.STEINER Magnus2006SV Innsbruck-Bergisel167,1
6.KRIECHHAMMER Fabian2006Kitzbüheler Ski Club165,6
7.VORDEREGGER Maximilian2008Kitzbüheler Ski Club130,7
Kinder I b (Kinder Schanze)
1.KRÖLL Lukas2008SC-Mayrhofen164,7
Mädchen II (ASVÖ-Schanze)
1.SLAMIK Annalena2003Nordic Team Absam211,4
2.HUBER Lea2003WSV Wörgl196,4
3.COOPER Mani2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel172,8
4.WALLNER Leonie2005SC Fieberbrunn166,0
Mädchen II b (Auwirt-Schanze)
1.ATAC Aleyna2004SC Fieberbrunn151,2
Kinder II (ASVÖ-Schanze)
1.NETZER Leonard2004SV Innsbruck-Bergisel245,0
2.ERNST Elia2004SC Fieberbrunn242,9
3.STEINBERGER Jakob2005SC-Mayrhofen236,6
4.HECHER Daniel2005WSV Wörgl234,4
5.STEINBERGER Simon2005SC-Mayrhofen230,8
6.WEICHSELBRAUN Kilian2004WSV Wörgl230,0
7.ARNOLD Sebastian2004Nordic Team Absam229,1
8.BALLHAUSEN Niclas2004WSV Wörgl221,9
9.KIRCHMAIR Moritz2004SV Innsbruck-Bergisel219,3
10.HUSSL Tobias2004SV Innsbruck-Bergisel216,0
11.KAINZNER Jonathan2005SC-Mayrhofen212,6
12.WARTBICHLER Walter2005Kitzbüheler Ski Club211,1
13.WAGNER Noah2005WSV Wörgl210,9
14.SAUERWEIN Jakob2005WSV Wörgl209,3
15.HAUSER Fabian2005SC-Mayrhofen205,2
16.FEYRSINGER Alexander2004Kitzbüheler Ski Club203,5
17.KOLB Matthias2004Nordic Team Absam197,5
18.SLAMIK Maximilian2005Nordic Team Absam194,1
19.HAPP Marvin2004SC Fieberbrunn193,0
20.LEITNER Alexander2005Nordic Team Absam183,1
21.ZILIAN Robin2005SV Innsbruck-Bergisel179,9
22.HAIN Patrik2005Kitzbüheler Ski Club159,8
Kinder II b (Auwirt-Schanze)
1.LIEB Noah2004Nordic Team Absam168,8
Schülerinnen (Silberbergschanze)
1.GRUBER Elena2001WSV Wörgl174,3
2.WEICHSELBRAUN Marit2002WSV Wörgl115,4
Schüler I (Silberbergschanze)
1.MEDWED Elias2002SV Innsbruck-Bergisel224,3
2.LANDERER Hannes2002SV Innsbruck-Bergisel216,2
3.KRÖLL Florian2002SC-Mayrhofen198,4
4.PEER Stefan2002WSV Wörgl189,5
5.WÖRGÖTTER Marco2002Kitzbüheler Ski Club183,2
6.WALLNER Fabio2002SC Fieberbrunn181,8
7.RITZER Florian2003WSV Wörgl180,6
8.ZIMMERMANN Raffael2003Nordic Team Absam175,3
9.STRASSER Simon2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel174,1
10.AIGNER Xaver2002Kitzbüheler Ski Club163,2
11.PISECKER Andreas2003Kitzbüheler Ski Club153,2
12.KOGLER Michael2002Kitzbüheler Ski Club137,3
13.HECHER Jonas2002WSV Wörgl124,0
14.GLARCHER Adam2002WSV Wörgl121,3
15.KAHOFER Tobias2003WSV Wörgl112,3
Schüler I b (ASVÖ-Schanze)
1.WASTIAN Maximilian2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel234,1
2.ZANELLA Philip2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel229,3
3.LEITNER Stefan2003WSV Wörgl226,5
4.STEINER Raphael2002SV Innsbruck-Bergisel223,5
5.LEITNER Daniel2003WSV Wörgl209,6
6.ROM Nikolai2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel193,4
7.PUTZER Hannes2003SC Fieberbrunn192,1
8.NIEDRIST Tobias2003WSV Wörgl172,3
Schüler II (Silberbergschanze)
1.WACKERNELL Julian2000SV Innsbruck-Bergisel219,9
2.PISECKER Gregor2000Kitzbüheler Ski Club216,6
3.RITZER Josef2000WSV Wörgl213,7
4.WIDHÖLZL Noah2001SV Innsbruck-Bergisel208,7
5.GASSER Georg2000WSV Wörgl208,4
6.MÜSSIGANG Anton2000Nordic Team Absam207,3
7.LAMPARTER Johannes2001Nordic Team Absam202,6
8.REITER Marcel2000WSV Wörgl199,7
9.PIRCHMOSER Daniel2000WSV Wörgl194,6
10.GRASSER Philipp2001Nordic Team Absam183,2
11.SCOZ Linus2000SV Innsbruck-Bergisel177,7
12.HORNGACHER Sebastian2001Kitzbüheler Ski Club165,9
13.FRONTUL Julian2001SC-Mayrhofen159,8
14.WOLSEGGER Julian2001Kitzbüheler Ski Club110,6
15.PRAUN Valentin2001Nordic Team Absam65,2