18.01.2015 – Villach | Austria-Cup Schüler SPL

RangNameJGVerband/VereinNote
Schülerinnen (Villacher Alpenarena)
1.MOSER Timna1999Tirol, Nordic Team Absam224,8
2.ELLMAUER Katharina2000Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut210,8
3.EDER Lisa2001Salzburg, SC Saalfelden208,2
4.KRAMER Sara2001Salzburg, SC Salfelden206,3
5.GRUBER Elena2001Tirol, WSV Wörgl182,6
6.HASELWANTER Johanna1999Tirol, Nordic Team Absam174,9
7.MAIR Sophie2000Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut173,2
7.KOTHBAUER Sophie2003Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach173,2
9.INNTHALER Marlies2000Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag169,4
10.ZOPF Sandra2003Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut169,2
11.TEELING Femke2002Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen126,9
12.SOMMER Laura2000Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag114,7
13.GRABNER Linda2000Steiermark, WSC Bad Mitterndorf94,8
14.DÖLDERER Chiara2001Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen89,9
15.WEICHSELBRAUN Marit2002Tirol, WSV Wörgl82,2
Schüler I (Villacher Alpenarena)
1.HAAGEN David2002Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag236,6
2.MEDWED Elias2002Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel233,2
3.FUSSENEGGER Andre2003VSV, SV Dornbirn223,1
4.KERSCHHAGGL Tobias2002Salzburg, USC Ramingstein218,5
5.LANDERER Hannes2002Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel215,1
6.ORTNER Maximillian2002Kärnten, SV Villach213,4
7.HOFER Michael2002Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach212,1
8.BRANDNER Sebastian2002Steiermark, WSV Eisenerz206,4
9.VALTINER Simon2002Salzburg, SV Schwarzach205,9
10.RETTENEGGER Stefan2002Salzburg, TSU St. Veit205,7
11.MEIRHOFER Maximilian2002Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut204,6
12.MAYR Thomas2003Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt204,2
13.SAMHABER David2002Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach203,6
14.WEIGL Maximilian2002Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler203,2
15.BECHTER Patrick2003VSV, WSV Sibratsgfäll202,7
16.SMID Julian2003Kärnten, SZ Velden200,3
17.GÜTL Kilian2004Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg200,1
18.RESCH Sebastian2003Salzburg, SV Schwarzach199,4
19.RITZER Florian2003Tirol, WSV Wörgl197,1
20.KRÖLL Florian2002Tirol, SC-Mayrhofen196,9
21.GERHARTER Jonathan2002Steiermark, WSV Ramsau193,9
21.ULM Robin2003Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag193,9
23.TSCHOFENIG Daniel2002Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc191,7
24.WADSAK Philipp2003Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler190,4
25.PEER Stefan2002Tirol, WSV Wörgl190,2
26.GRENTNER Matthias2003Steiermark, WSV Eisenerz187,3
27.HOLZINGER Jonas2002Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt184,4
28.ZECHMANN Tobias2002Steiermark, WSV Ramsau183,6
29.KUGLER Aaron2003Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach182,8
30.BEER Elias2002VSV, SCU Hittisau177,5
31.PICHARDO Jordalyn2002Kärnten, SV Villach176,9
32.MÜLLER Markus2002Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt175,0
33.PERHAB Jakob2003Steiermark, WSV Ramsau168,7
34.ASCHAUER Loris2003Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach167,3
35.ÖLZ Johannes2003Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg157,7
36.GAUDERNAK Benjamin2002Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler157,1
37.KLAUSNER Michael2002Salzburg, TSU St.Vait147,6
38.LEV Samuel2003Kärnten, SZ Velden145,2
39.PISECKER Andreas2003Tirol, Kitzbüheler Ski Club144,5
40.DUHS Daniel2004Kärnten, SV Villach136,1
41.GLASER Samuel2003Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler130,7
Schüler II (Villacher Alpenarena)
1.SCHWEI Dominik2000Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc238,2
2.WACKERNELL Julian2000Tirol, SV Innsbruck-Bergisel237,0
3.RITZER Josef2000Tirol, WSV Wörgl235,9
4.RESINGER Peter2000Salzburg, SV Schwarzach231,5
5.WAKOLBINGER Lukas2001Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach226,3
6.FUSCHELBERGER Florian2001Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen225,1
7.WIDHÖLZL Noah2001Tirol, SV-Innsbruck-Bergisel220,9
8.HIRSCHER Thomas2000Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen218,0
9.BONACCORSO Francesco2001Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen217,4
10.NOVAK Sebastian2001Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler216,5
11.HINTERBERGER Fabian2000Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach215,5
12.KLAPF Dominik2000Steiermark, WSV Eisenerz213,8
13.MÜSSIGANG Anton2000Tirol, Nordic Team Absam213,6
14.MOHARITSCH Simon2000Oberösterreich, ASVÖ SC Höhnhart211,7
15.PISECKER Gregor2000Tirol, Kitzbüheler SC208,8
16.VERMEULEN Michael2000Steiermark, WSV Ramsau208,6
17.LECHNER Niklas2000Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler207,6
18.ZITZ Stefan2000Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler206,9
19.GASSER Georg2000Tirol, WSV Wörgl205,3
20.OBERMEYR Fabio2000Steiermark, WSC Bad Mitterndorf204,7
21.SCHALLERT Nikolai2000Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg204,4
22.MAURER Elias2001Vorarlberg, WSV Sibratsgfäll204,3
23.EINKEMMER Manuel2001Tirol, WSV Wörgl203,9
24.CECON Alexander2000Kärnten, SZ Velden203,8
25.POJER Martin2000Steiermark, WSV Murau202,7
26.OBERSTEINER Noé2000Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler201,9
27.MÖRTH Claudio2000Steiermark, Sportunion Haus im Ennstal201,4
28.RETTENEGGER Thomas2000Salzburg, TSU St.Veit201,2
29.KOLB Florian2001Tirol, Nordic Team Absam199,5
30.GRASSER Philipp2001Tirol, Nordic Team Absam197,9
31.PLIESCHNEGGER Florian2000Steiermark, SK Rottenmann196,6
32.DRUML Andrej2001Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc194,4
33.HAFNER Fabian2001Kärnten, SV Villach193,8
34.MOSER Manuel2000Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler193,1
35.PIRCHMOSER Daniel2000Tirol, WSV Wörgl192,8
36.SCHMIDINGER Klaus2000Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach191,7
37.STOCK Johannes2001Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen191,1
38.SACHSENHOFER David2001Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut185,4
39.WIRTITSCH Julian2000Kärnten, SV Villach185,1
40.BACHLINGER Niklas2001VSV, WSV Schoppernau184,3
41.WADSAK Thomas2001Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler183,0
42.DUHS Noah2001Kärnten, SV Villach180,2
43.WOHLGENANNT Paul2001Vorarlberg, SVC Kleinwalsertal179,8
44.REITER Marcel2000Tirol, WSV Wörgl178,8
45.VIEHHAUSER Simon2001Salzburg, TSU St.Veit178,3
46.DIEM Lorenz2001Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg177,7
47.LAMPARTER Johannes2001Tirol, Nordic Team Absam176,8
48.SCHLITZ Julian2001Steiermark, SK Rottenmann173,0
49.PRAUN Valentin2001Tirol, Nordic Team Absam166,3
50.SEEBACHER Christoph2001Kärnten, SV Villach165,8
51.SCHNEIDER Maximilian2001Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler163,1
52.EIXELSBERGER Martin2001Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt154,5
53.KOLLER Fabio2001VSV, WSV Sibratsgfäll152,8
54.SCHAUTZ Simon2001Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag152,2
55.EDER Benjamin2001Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc148,1
56.HAULER Valentin2001Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt143,8
57.MELBINGER Maxmilillian2001Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt132,5