18.01.2015 – Villach | Austria-Cup Schüler NK

RangNameJGVerband/Verein
Differenz
Schülerinnen
1.MOSER Timna1999Tirol, Nordic Team Absam
11:27.6
2.KRAMER Sara2001Salzburg, SC Salfelden
+ 02:00.5
3.EDER Lisa2001Salzburg, SC Saalfelden
+ 02:13.3
4.TEELING Femke2002Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen
+ 05:00.8
5.DÖLDERER Chiara2001Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen
+ 09:16.9
6.WEICHSELBRAUN Marit2002Tirol, WSV Wörgl
+ 10:43.1
Schüler I
1.BRANDNER Sebastian2002Steiermark, WSV Eisenerz
11:55.5
2.RETTENEGGER Stefan2002Salzburg, TSU St. Veit
+ 00:20.6
3.ORTNER Maximillian2002Kärnten, SV Villach
+ 00:46.2
4.GERHARTER Jonathan2002Steiermark, WSV Ramsau
+ 01:00.7
5.MAYR Thomas2003Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt
+ 01:39.3
6.MEIRHOFER Maximilian2002Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut
+ 02:00.5
7.KRÖLL Florian2002Tirol, SC-Mayrhofen
+ 02:01.2
8.GÜTL Kilian2004Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg
+ 02:05.1
9.PICHARDO Jordalyn2002Kärnten, SV Villach
+ 02:16.3
10.SAMHABER David2002Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach
+ 02:22.2
11.RESCH Sebastian2003Salzburg, SV Schwarzach
+ 02:26.9
12.PEER Stefan2002Tirol, WSV Wörgl
+ 02:36.5
13.KERSCHHAGGL Tobias2002Salzburg, USC Ramingstein
+ 02:36.8
14.GRENTNER Matthias2003Steiermark, WSV Eisenerz
+ 02:43.4
15.TSCHOFENIG Daniel2002Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc
+ 02:56.4
16.HOLZINGER Jonas2002Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt
+ 03:07.1
17.VALTINER Simon2002Salzburg, SV Schwarzach
+ 03:24.3
18.PERHAB Jakob2003Steiermark, WSV Ramsau
+ 03:43.7
19.MÜLLER Markus2002Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt
+ 03:51.6
20.LEV Samuel2003Kärnten, SZ Velden
+ 04:28.2
21.RITZER Florian2003Tirol, WSV Wörgl
+ 04:30.3
22.PISECKER Andreas2003Tirol, Kitzbüheler Ski Club
+ 05:31.8
23.KUGLER Aaron2003Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach
+ 05:42.5
24.KLAUSNER Michael2002Salzburg, TSU St.Vait
+ 06:25.7
Schüler II
1.HINTERBERGER Fabian2000Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach
18:45.5
2.POJER Martin2000Steiermark, WSV Murau
+ 01:00.5
3.OBERMEYR Fabio2000Steiermark, WSC Bad Mitterndorf
+ 01:03.8
4.HIRSCHER Thomas2000Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen
+ 01:14.4
5.KLAPF Dominik2000Steiermark, WSV Eisenerz
+ 01:36.2
6.RITZER Josef2000Tirol, WSV Wörgl
+ 01:41.0
7.EINKEMMER Manuel2001Tirol, WSV Wörgl
+ 01:42.1
8.FUSCHELBERGER Florian2001Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen
+ 02:18.2
9.DUHS Noah2001Kärnten, SV Villach
+ 02:24.3
10.HAFNER Fabian2001Kärnten, SV Villach
+ 02:27.0
11.SEEBACHER Christoph2001Kärnten, SV Villach
+ 02:35.6
12.DRUML Andrej2001Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc
+ 03:13.3
13.KOLB Florian2001Tirol, Nordic Team Absam
+ 03:26.9
14.SCHMIDINGER Klaus2000Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach
+ 03:28.8
15.PIRCHMOSER Daniel2000Tirol, WSV Wörgl
+ 04:01.0
16.LAMPARTER Johannes2001Tirol, Nordic Team Absam
+ 04:14.6
17.SACHSENHOFER David2001Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut
+ 04:24.0
18.PLIESCHNEGGER Florian2000Steiermark, SK Rottenmann
+ 04:25.9
19.STOCK Johannes2001Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen
+ 07:35.3
20.VIEHHAUSER Simon2001Salzburg, TSU St.Veit
+ 08:52.9
21.HAULER Valentin2001Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt
+ 09:19.4