11.01.2015 – Saalfelden | Austria-Cup JGD SPL

RangNameJGVerband/VereinNote
Juniorinnen (Bibergschanze)
1.SCHOITSCH Sonja1997Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc178,0
2.WIEGELE Lisa1995Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc171,5
3.RAUDASCHL Elisabeth1997Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut157,5
4.HUBER Julia1998Steiermark, SK Rottenmann133,5
5.KRANZL Michaela1995Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach130,0
Jugend (Bibergschanze)
1.WIENERROITHER Julian1999Salzburg, SC Saalfelden121,0
2.MITTENDORFER Florian1999Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut115,0
3.DIRNBAUER Josef1998Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag114,5
4.SCHMALNAUER Maximilian1998Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut113,5
5.FALKENSTEINER Michael1998Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach113,0
5.LEITNER Clemens1998Tirol, Nordic Team Absam113,0
7.HOERL Jan1998Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen107,0
8.SCHWANN Mika1999Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt106,5
9.STANFEL Naim1999Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler106,0
10.TAXACHER Benedikt1998Tirol, WSV Wörgl91,0
11.MÖRTH Francisco1999Steiermark, Sportunion Haus im Ennstal74,5
12.NEUHOLD Timo1999Vorarlberg, SCU Hittisau70,5
13.VALTINER Noah1999Salzburg, SV Schwarzach68,0
14.LIENHER Maximilian1999Tirol, Kitzbüheler SC66,5
15.KREUTNER Marco1999Tirol, SC Mayrhofen66,0
16.WIBMER Ingo1998Tirol, Kitzbüheler SC63,0
17.WOHLGENANNT Jodok1998Vorarlberg, SVC Kleinwalsertal53,0
18.EDER Mathias1998Tirol, SC Mayrhofen52,5
19.RAINER Stefan1999Salzburg, SV Schwarzach41,5
Junioren (Bibergschanze)
1.RUPITSCH Markus1997Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt124,0
2.KOGLER Patrick1997Tirol, Kitzbüheler Ski Club123,0
3.HOFER Thomas1996Tirol, SV Innsbruck-Bergisel121,5
4.GREBER Felix1996Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg120,0
5.MENDEL Mario1996Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler115,0
6.RAUTER Fabian1996Tirol, WSV Wörgl114,5
7.GÖSCHL Kevin1995Steiermark, Sportunion Haus im Ennstal113,5
8.KRASSNEGGER Jan Oswald1997Steiermark, SK Rottenmann111,0
9.STEINER Maximilian1996Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut109,5
10.BREITENBERGER Marco1997Steiermark, SK Rottenmann108,5
11.NEUHOLD Jan1997Vorarlberg, SCU Hittisau105,5
11.DIESS Martin1997Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen105,5
13.INSAM Alex1997Tirol, HSV Absam Bergisel102,5
14.TROY Mathias1995Vorarlberg, SC Egg95,0
15.HAYBÖCK Alexander1995Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach90,5
16.LANZERSDORFER Florian1996Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach89,5
17.EDER David1997Tirol, SC Mayrhofen84,5
18.ROKITA Roland1995Tirol, HSV-Absam-Bergisel74,0