05.01.2015 – Mayrhofen | TSV-Cup Spezialsprunglauf

RangNameJGVerband/VereinNote
Kinder II (Schülerschanze)
1.BALLHAUSEN Niclas2004Tirol, WSV Wörgl167,8
2.WAGNER Noah2005Tirol, WSV Wörgl166,0
3.SAUERWEIN Jakob2005Tirol, WSV Wörgl97,5
Schüler II b (Schülerschanze)SV Innsbruck-Bergisel181,0
1.FRONTUL Julian2001Tirol, SC-Mayrhofen218,8
2.HORNGACHER Sebastian2001Tirol, Kitzbüheler Ski Club214,0
3.SCOZ Linus2000Tirol, SV Innsbruck-Bergisel187,4
4.HOLUB Florian2001Tirol, SV Innsbruck-Bergisel181,0
Schülerinnen (Schülerschanze)SV Innsbruck-Bergisel216,1
1.GRUBER Elena2001Tirol, WSV Wörgl207,1
2.WEICHSELBRAUN Marit2002Tirol, WSV Wörgl180,7
Schüler I (Schülerschanze)WSV Wörgl153,6
1.KRÖLL Florian2002Tirol, SC-Mayrhofen235,1
2.LANDERER Hannes2002Tirol, SV Innsbruck-Bergisel222,3
3.PEER Stefan2002Tirol, WSV Wörgl219,0
4.MEDWED Elias2002Tirol, SV Innsbruck-Bergisel216,1
5.RITZER Florian2003Tirol, WSV Wörgl207,6
6.ZIMMERMANN Raffael2003Tirol, Nordic Team Absam192,5
7.STRASSER Simon2003Tirol, SV Innsbruck-Bergisel184,9
8.AIGNER Xaver2002Tirol, Kitzbüheler SC182,1
9.KAHOFER Tobias2003Tirol, WSV Wörgl177,9
10.KOGLER Michael2002Tirol, Kitzbüheler SC172,1
11.PISECKER Andreas2003Tirol, Kitzbüheler SC170,9
12.KOGLER Elias2003Tirol, Kitzbüheler Ski Club169,1
13.GLARCHER Adam2002Tirol, WSV Wörgl164,6
14.LEITNER Daniel2003Tirol, WSV Wörgl153,6
15.GARTNER Dominic2003Tirol, Kitzbüheler SC151,7
16.WÖRGÖTTER Marco2002Tirol, Kitzbüheler SC147,1
17.LEITNER Stefan2003Tirol, WSV Wörgl143,4
18.WESSNER Alexander2003Tirol, Kitzbüheler SC142,6
Schüler II (Jugendschanze)
1.WACKERNELL Julian2000Tirol, SV Innsbruck-Bergisel224,9
2.RITZER Josef2000Tirol, WSV Wörgl220,4
3.PISECKER Gregor2000Tirol, Kitzbüheler SC178,1
4.LAMPARTER Johannes2001Tirol, Nordic Team Absam163,7
5.MÜSSIGANG Anton2000Tirol, Nordic Team Absam161,6
6.PRAUN Valentin2001Tirol, Nordic Team Absam155,5
7.WIDHÖLZL Noah2001Tirol, SV Innsbruck-Bergisel151,7
8.GASSER Georg2000Tirol, WSV Wörgl122,8
9.EINKEMMER Manuel2001Tirol, WSV Wörgl111,4
10.GRASSER Philipp2001Tirol, Nordic Team Absam108,5
11.REITER Marcel2000Tirol, WSV Wörgl107,4
12.PIRCHMOSER Daniel2000Tirol, WSV Wörgl105,6
13.KOLB Florian2001Tirol, Nordic Team Absam97,2
Jugend (Jugendschanze)
1.KREUTNER Marco1999Tirol, SC-Mayrhofen219,4
2.LIENHER Maximilian1999Tirol, Kitzbüheler SC198,8
3.TAXACHER Benedikt1998Tirol, WSV Wörgl132,5
4.WIBMER Ingo1998Tirol, Kitzbüheler SC77,4
Junioren (Jugendschanze)
1.EDER David1997Tirol, SC-Mayrhofen225,6