03.01.2015 – Saalfelden | AUC Schüler SPL

RangNameJGVerband/VereinNote
Schülerinnen (Bibergschanze)
1.PURKER Claudia1999Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen103,9
2.MOSER Timna1999Tirol, Nordic Team Absam94,8
3.GRABNER Linda2000Steiermark, WSC Bad Mitterndorf87,9
4.ELLMAUER Katharina2000Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut86,7
5.EDER Lisa2001Salzburg, SC Saalfelden78,5
6.GRUBER Elena2001Tirol, WSV Wörgl75,3
7.KOTHBAUER Sophie2003Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach63,0
8.KRAMER Sara2001Salzburg, SC Salfelden61,0
9.HASELWANTER Johanna1999Tirol, Nordic Team Absam60,0
10.TEELING Femke2002Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen56,2
10.ZOPF Sandra2003Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut56,2
12.INNTHALER Marlies2000Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag47,7
13.SOMMER Laura2000Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag45,1
14.DÖLDERER Chiara2001Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen42,7
15.DOPPELREITER Nina2002Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag40,5
16.WEICHSELBRAUN Marit2002Tirol, WSV Wörgl31,5
Schüler I (Bibergschanze)
1.HAAGEN David2002Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag116,4
2.MEDWED Elias2002Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel114,9
3.LANDERER Hannes2002Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel110,4
4.RETTENEGGER Stefan2002Salzburg, TSU St. Veit107,7
5.FUSSENEGGER Andre2003Vorarlberg, SV Dornbirn103,4
6.RESCH Sebastian2003Salzburg, SV Schwarzach101,6
7.BRANDNER Sebastian2002Steiermark, WSV Eisenerz99,2
8.VALTINER Simon2002Salzburg, SV Schwarzach98,6
9.ORTNER Maximillian2002Kärnten, SV Villach98,4
10.SMID Julian2003Kärnten, SZ Velden96,9
11.GERHARTER Jonathan2002Steiermark, WSV Ramsau96,6
12.RITZER Florian2003Tirol, WSV Wörgl93,9
13.WADSAK Philipp2003Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler93,0
13.KERSCHHAGGL Tobias2002Salzburg, USC Ramingstein93,0
15.MEIRHOFER Maximilian2002Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut90,6
16.ZECHMANN Tobias2002Steiermark, WSV Ramsau90,3
17.TSCHOFENIG Daniel2002Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc89,4
18.WÖRGÖTTER Marco2002Tirol, Kitzbüheler SC89,1
19.KLAUSNER Michael2002Salzburg, TSU St.Vait88,8
20.ZIMMERMANN Raffael2003Tirol, Nordic Team Absam88,6
21.HOFER Michael2002Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach88,2
22.WADSAK Alexander2003Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler85,5
23.ULM Robin2003Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag84,6
24.PEER Stefan2002Tirol, WSV Wörgl84,1
25.ASCHAUER Loris2003Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach83,1
26.MÜLLER Markus2002Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt81,6
27.HOLZINGER Jonas2002Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt78,0
28.AIGNER Xaver2002Tirol, Kitzbüheler Skiclub77,0
28.KRÖLL Florian2002Tirol, SC-Mayrhofen77,0
30.BECHTER Patrick2003Vorarlberg, WSV Sibratsgfäll76,8
31.GRENTNER Matthias2003Steiermark, WSV Eisenerz76,4
31.GAUDERNAK Benjamin2002Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler76,4
33.STEINER Jakob2002Steiermark, WSV Ramsau75,0
34.PREDOTA Thomas2002Kärnten, SV Villach74,5
35.ÖLZ Johannes2003Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg73,8
36.GLASER Samuel2003Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler71,4
37.GÜTL Kilian2004Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg71,2
38.SAMHABER David2002Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach70,4
39.BEER Elias2002Vorarlberg, SCU Hittisau69,7
40.PISECKER Andreas2003Tirol, Kitzbüheler Ski Club69,4
41.MAYR Thomas2003Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt61,8
42.LEV Samuel2003Kärnten, SZ Velden60,0
Schüler II (Bibergschanze)
1.SCHWEI Dominik2000Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc117,6
2.BONACCORSO Francesco2001Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen116,7
3.WACKERNELL Julian2000Tirol, SV Innsbruck-Bergisel116,0
4.HINTERBERGER Fabian2000Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach111,6
5.VERMEULEN Michael2000Steiermark, WSV Ramsau108,9
6.RESINGER Peter2000Salzburg, SV Schwarzach106,8
7.GASSER Georg2000Tirol, WSV Wörgl106,3
7.EINKEMMER Manuel2001Tirol, WSV Wörgl106,3
9.NOVAK Sebastian2001Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler105,6
10.HAFNER Fabian2001Kärnten, SV Villach105,3
11.RETTENEGGER Thomas2000Salzburg, TSU St.Veit104,6
12.MÜSSIGANG Anton2000Tirol, Nordic Team Absam104,1
13.HIRSCHER Thomas2000Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen103,4
14.FUSCHELBERGER Florian2001Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen102,2
15.RITZER Josef2000Tirol, WSV Wörgl101,5
16.PISECKER Gregor2000Tirol, Kitzbüheler SC101,2
17.OBERMEYER Fabio2000Steiermark, WSC Bad Mitterndorf101,0
18.WIDHÖLZL Noah2001Tirol, SV-Innsbruck-Bergisel100,5
19.KLAPF Dominik2000Steiermark, WSV Eisenerz99,8
20.MÖRTH Claudio2000Steiermark, Sportunion Haus im Ennstal99,0
21.MAURER Elias2001Vorarlberg, WSV Sibratsgfäll98,6
21.LECHNER Niklas2000Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler98,6
23.PRAUN Valentin2001Tirol, Nordic Team Absam97,5
24.FRANZ Aron2001Steiermark, WSV Ramsau95,1
25.WAKOLBINGER Lukas2001Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach94,2
26.PIRCHMOSER Daniel2000Tirol, WSV Wörgl94,0
27.POJER Martin2000Steiermark, WSV Murau93,7
28.SCHLITZ Julian2001Steiermark, SK Rottenmann93,5
28.WIRTITSCH Julian2000Kärnten, SV Villach93,5
30.CECON Alexander2000Kärnten, SZ Velden93,3
31.STOCK Johannes2001Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen92,7
32.ZITZ Stefan2000Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler92,3
33.VIEHHAUSER Simon2001Salzburg, TSU St.Veit91,8
33.SCHALLERT Nikolai2000Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg91,8
35.DRUML Andrej2001Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc91,6
36.MOSER Manuel2000Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler91,1
37.MOHARITSCH Simon2000Oberösterreich, ASVÖ SC Höhnhart90,6
38.GRASSER Philipp2001Tirol, Nordic Team Absam89,1
39.SCHAUTZ Simon2001Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag88,3
40.LAMPARTER Johannes2001Tirol, Nordic Team Absam88,0
41.SEEBACHER Christoph2001Kärnten, SV Villach85,9
42.BACHLINGER Niklas2001Vorarlberg, WSV Schoppernau85,8
43.DIEM Lorenz2001Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg85,5
43.SCHMIDINGER Klaus2000Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach85,5
45.RODLAUER Fabian2000Steiermark, WSV Eisenerz85,2
46.OBERSTEINER Noé2000Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler83,3
47.PLIESCHNEGGER Florian2000Steiermark, SK Rottenmann80,5
48.SACHSENHOFER David2001Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut80,0
49.SCHNEIDER Maximilian2001Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler79,6
50.WOHLGENANNT Paul2001Vorarlberg, SVC Kleinwalsertal78,9
51.KOLB Florian2001Tirol, Nordic Team Absam76,6
52.KOLLER Fabio2001Vorarlberg, WSV Sibratsgfäll74,4
53.REITER Marcel2000Tirol, WSV Wörgl73,8
54.VILGUT Daniel2001Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc70,6
55.WADSAK Thomas2001Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler68,2
56.WAGNER Bernhard2001Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler53,5
NASEIXELSBERGER Martin2001Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt
NASDUHS Noah2001Kärnten, SV Villach