04.01.2015 – Saalfelden | Austria-Cup Schüler NK

RangNameJGVerband/Verein
Differenz
Schülerinnen
1.MOSER Timna1999Tirol, Nordic Team Absam
11:53.0
2.PURKER Claudia1999Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen
+ 01:43.7
3.TEELING Femke2002Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen
+ 02:12.0
4.EDER Lisa2001Salzburg, SC Saalfelden
+ 02:26.9
5.KRAMER Sara2001Salzburg, SC Salfelden
+ 02:54.0
6.DÖLDERER Chiara2001Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen
+ 05:33.8
7.WEICHSELBRAUN Marit2002Tirol, WSV Wörgl
+ 06:22.3
Schüler I
1.RETTENEGGER Stefan2002Salzburg, TSU St. Veit
11:16.7
2.BRANDNER Sebastian2002Steiermark, WSV Eisenerz
+ 00:04.5
3.GERHARTER Jonathan2002Steiermark, WSV Ramsau
+ 00:20.6
4.PEER Stefan2002Tirol, WSV Wörgl
+ 02:05.6
5.STEINER Jakob2002Steiermark, WSV Ramsau
+ 02:05.9
6.PREDOTA Thomas2002Kärnten, SV Villach
+ 02:21.4
7.ZECHMANN Tobias2002Steiermark, WSV Ramsau
+ 02:28.9
8.KRÖLL Florian2002Tirol, SC-Mayrhofen
+ 02:56.6
9.VALTINER Simon2002Salzburg, SV Schwarzach
+ 03:12.5
10.MEIRHOFER Maximilian2002Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut
+ 03:23.9
11.TSCHOFENIG Daniel2002Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc
+ 03:25.4
12.GRENTNER Matthias2003Steiermark, WSV Eisenerz
+ 03:30.7
13.HOLZINGER Jonas2002Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt
+ 03:36.8
14.GÜTL Kilian2004Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg
+ 03:37.3
15.ZIMMERMANN Raffael2003Tirol, Nordic Team Absam
+ 03:52.2
16.MÜLLER Markus2002Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt
+ 03:53.2
17.SAMHABER David2002Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach
+ 03:57.5
18.PISECKER Andreas2003Tirol, Kitzbüheler Ski Club
+ 04:04.0
19.SMID Julian2003Kärnten, SZ Velden
+ 04:09.1
20.MAYR Thomas2003Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt
+ 04:10.7
21.LEV Samuel2003Kärnten, SZ Velden
+ 04:11.4
22.KLAUSNER Michael2002Salzburg, TSU St.Vait
+ 04:14.3
23.KERSCHHAGGL Tobias2002Salzburg, USC Ramingstein
+ 04:20.3
24.RITZER Florian2003Tirol, WSV Wörgl
+ 04:29.8
25.RESCH Sebastian2003Salzburg, SV Schwarzach
+ 04:33.4
Schüler II
1.HINTERBERGER Fabian2000Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach
15:54.2
2.RETTENEGGER Thomas2000Salzburg, TSU St.Veit
+ 00:47.6
3.PISECKER Gregor2000Tirol, Kitzbüheler SC
+ 00:52.7
4.EINKEMMER Manuel2001Tirol, WSV Wörgl
+ 00:59.1
5.POJER Martin2000Steiermark, WSV Murau
+ 01:07.5
6.OBERMEYER Fabio2000Steiermark, WSC Bad Mitterndorf
+ 01:21.1
7.HAFNER Fabian2001Kärnten, SV Villach
+ 01:21.9
8.KLAPF Dominik2000Steiermark, WSV Eisenerz
+ 01:32.4
9.HIRSCHER Thomas2000Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen
+ 01:42.6
10.VERMEULEN Michael2000Steiermark, WSV Ramsau
+ 01:46.4
11.FRANZ Aron2001Steiermark, WSV Ramsau
+ 01:54.4
12.SEEBACHER Christoph2001Kärnten, SV Villach
+ 02:07.6
13.BONACCORSO Francesco2001Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen
+ 02:42.4
14.RITZER Josef2000Tirol, WSV Wörgl
+ 02:51.6
15.FUSCHELBERGER Florian2001Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen
+ 03:04.5
16.LAMPARTER Johannes2001Tirol, Nordic Team Absam
+ 03:09.6
17.DRUML Andrej2001Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc
+ 03:18.6
18.KOLB Florian2001Tirol, Nordic Team Absam
+ 03:59.8
19.PLIESCHNEGGER Florian2000Steiermark, SK Rottenmann
+ 04:26.6
20.PIRCHMOSER Daniel2000Tirol, WSV Wörgl
+ 04:31.5
21.SACHSENHOFER David2001Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut
+ 04:52.7
22.VIEHHAUSER Simon2001Salzburg, TSU St.Veit
+ 06:42.8