14.12.2014 – Ramsau | Austria-Cup JGD SPL

RangNameJGVerband/VereinNote
Juniorinnen (W90-Schanze)
1.SCHOITSCH Sonja1997Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc216,0
2.HUBER Julia1998Steiermark, SK Rottenmann203,0
3.PURKER Claudia1999Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen192,5
4.KRANZL Michaela1995Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach152,0
5.RADLEGGER Katharina1998Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler101,5
Jugend (W90-Schanze)
1.LEITNER Clemens1998Tirol, Nordic Team Absam252,0
2.FALKENSTEINER Michael1998Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach243,0
3.SCHMALNAUER Maximilian1998Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut242,5
4.WIENERROITHER Julian1999Salzburg, SC Saalfelden232,5
5.STANFEL Naim1999Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler221,0
5.HOERL Jan1998Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen221,0
7.SCHWANN Mika1999Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt216,0
8.DIRNBAUER Josef1998Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag210,0
9.TAXACHER Benedikt1998Tirol, WSV Wörgl186,5
10.MITTENDORFER Florian1999Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut185,0
11.NEUHOLD Timo1999Vorarlberg, SCU Hittisau183,0
12.KAHOFER Timon-Pascal1999Tirol, WSV Wörgl182,5
13.WACKERNELL Julian2000Tirol, SV Innsbruck-Bergisel179,5
14.MÖRTH Francisco1999Steiermark, Sportunion Haus im Ennstal173,5
15.VALTINER Noah1999Salzburg, SV Schwarzach172,5
16.EDER Mathias1998Tirol, SC Mayrhofen171,0
17.KREUTNER Marco1999Tirol, SC Mayrhofen165,5
18.RAINER Stefan1999Salzburg, SV Schwarzach154,5
19.RESINGER Peter2000Salzburg, SV Schwarzach132,0
Junioren (W90-Schanze)
1.ASCHENWALD Phillip1995Tirol, SC Mayrhofen253,5
2.GREIDERER Simon1996Tirol, HSV Absam-Berisel244,5
3.STREITLER Patrick1995Vorarlberg, SV Dornbirn238,0
4.REISENAUER Janni1997Salzburg, TSU. St. Veit229,5
5.STEINER Maximilian1996Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut223,0
6.INSAM Alex1997Tirol, HSV Absam Bergisel215,5
7.HOFER Thomas1996Tirol, SV Innsbruck-Bergisel206,5
8.RAUTER Fabian1996Tirol, WSV Wörgl206,0
9.RUPITSCH Markus1997Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt200,5
9.DIESS Martin1997Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen200,5
11.SCHMID Martin1996Tirol, SV-Innsbruck-Bergisel193,0
12.BREITENBERGER Marco1997Steiermark, SK Rottenmann191,5
12.KRASSNEGGER Jan Oswald1997Steiermark, SK Rottenmann191,5
14.HAYBÖCK Alexander1995Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach189,0
15.GREBER Felix1996Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg186,0
16.KOGLER Patrick1997Tirol, Kitzbüheler Ski Club182,5
17.ROKITA Roland1995Tirol, HSV-Absam-Bergisel181,5
18.KEIL Daniel1996Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut175,0
19.MENDEL Mario1996Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler170,0
20.TROY Mathias1995Vorarlberg, SC Egg164,5
21.NEUHOLD Jan1997Vorarlberg, SCU Hittisau156,0
22.EDER David1997Tirol, SC Mayrhofen150,0
23.GÖSCHL Kevin1995Steiermark, Sportunion Haus im Ennstal143,5
24.LEITNER Patrick1996Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag136,5
25.LANZERSDORFER Florian1996Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach127,5
Allg. Klasse (W90-Schanze)
1.WOHLGENANNT Ulrich1994Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg248,5
2.ALTENBURGER Florian1993Salzburg, SC Seekirchen235,0
3.ZAUNER David1985Steiermark, WSV Eisenerz216,0
4.EGGENHOFER Markus1987Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen212,5
5.KOCH Björn1993Tirol, HSV Absam Bergisel209,0
6.LACKNER Thomas1993Tirol, WSV Wörgl201,0
7.HUBER Stefan1994Salzburg, SC Seekirchen199,0
8.OBERMAYR Johannes1993Oberösterreich, NTS Salzkammergut197,5
9.JUFFINGER Thomas1993Tirol, WSV Wörgl191,5
10.MÜLLER Lukas1992Kärnten, SV Villach187,0
11.ORTNER Thomas1994Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt181,0
12.GUGG Florian1994Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt178,0