05.10.2014 – Wörgl | TSV-Cup SPL

RangNameJGVerband/VereinNote
Schülerinnen (Sparkassen Schanze)
1.GRUBER Elena2001WSV Wörgl186,5
2.WEICHSELBRAUN Marit2002WSV Wörgl166,5
Schüler I m (Sparkassen Schanze)
1.SCHUSTER Jonas2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel221,0
1.LANDERER Hannes2002SV Innsbruck-Bergisel221,0
3.MEDWED Elias2002SV Innsbruck-Bergisel218,0
4.PEER Stefan2002WSV Wörgl216,0
5.WÖRGÖTTER Marco2002Kitzbüheler Ski Club211,0
6.RITZER Florian2003WSV Wörgl210,5
6.KRÖLL Florian2002SC-Mayrhofen210,5
8.WALLNER Fabio2002SC Fieberbrunn207,5
9.AIGNER Xaver2002Kitzbüheler Ski Club202,0
10.ZIMMERMANN Raffael2003Nordic Team Absam193,0
11.STRASSER Simon2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel192,5
12.HECHER Jonas2002WSV Wörgl186,5
12.PISECKER Andreas2003Kitzbüheler Ski Club186,5
14.KOGLER Elias2003Kitzbüheler Ski Club185,5
15.GLARCHER Adam2002WSV Wörgl173,5
16.KAHOFER Tobias2003WSV Wörgl173,0
17.KOGLER Michael2002Kitzbüheler Ski Club171,0
18.ZILIAN Laurin2002SV Innsbruck-Bergisel170,5
19.WESSNER Alexander2003Kitzbüheler Ski Club170,0
20.ZANELLA Philip2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel160,0
21.WASTIAN Maximilian2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel135,0
Schüler II m (Sparkassen Schanze)
1.RITZER Josef2000WSV Wörgl227,5
2.EINKEMMER Manuel2001WSV Wörgl220,5
3.PISECKER Gregor2000Kitzbüheler Ski Club220,0
4.WACKERNELL Julian2000SV Innsbruck-Bergisel219,5
5.GASSER Georg2000WSV Wörgl217,0
6.WIDHÖLZL Noah2001SV Innsbruck-Bergisel214,5
6.PRAUN Valentin2001Nordic Team Absam214,5
8.PIRCHMOSER Daniel2000WSV Wörgl209,5
9.HORNGACHER Sebastian2001Kitzbüheler Ski Club205,5
10.MÜSSIGANG Anton2000Nordic Team Absam201,5
11.REITER Marcel2000WSV Wörgl201,0
12.GRASSER Philipp2001Nordic Team Absam198,5
13.LAMPARTER Johannes2001Nordic Team Absam195,0
14.SCOZ Linus2000SV Innsbruck-Bergisel194,0
15.HOLUB Florian2001SV Innsbruck-Bergisel192,0
16.WOLSEGGER Julian2001Kitzbüheler Ski Club188,5
17.FRONTUL Julian2001SC-Mayrhofen187,0
18.KOLB Florian2001Nordic Team Absam182,5
Schüler I b (HS27)
1.LEITNER Daniel2003WSV Wörgl168,5
2.LEITNER Stefan2003WSV Wörgl168,2
3.STEINER Raphael2002SV Innsbruck-Bergisel157,6
4.PUTZER Hannes2003SC Fieberbrunn145,5
5.NIEDRIST Tobias2003WSV Wörgl139,6
Mädchen II (HS27)
1.SLAMIK Annalena2003Nordic Team Absam181,3
2.HUBER Lea2003WSV Wörgl156,9
3.COOPER Mani2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel138,3
4.ATAC Aleyna2004SC Fieberbrunn131,4
5.WALLNER Leonie2005SC Fieberbrunn126,8
Kinder II m (HS27)
1.WEICHSELBRAUN Kilian2004WSV Wörgl211,3
2.ERNST Elia2004SC Fieberbrunn209,9
3.ARNOLD Sebastian2004Nordic Team Absam192,7
4.STEINBERGER Simon2005SC-Mayrhofen192,4
5.STEINBERGER Jakob2005SC-Mayrhofen190,4
5.BALLHAUSEN Niclas2004WSV Wörgl190,4
7.HECHER Daniel2005WSV Wörgl181,9
8.NETZER Leonard2004SV Innsbruck-Bergisel181,7
9.KIRCHMAIR Moritz2004SV Innsbruck-Bergisel178,0
10.WAGNER Noah2005WSV Wörgl176,3
11.LEITNER Alexander2005Nordic Team Absam173,0
12.KAINZNER Jonathan2005SC-Mayrhofen165,6
13.WARTBICHLER Walter2005Kitzbüheler Ski Club164,5
14.HUSSL Tobias2004SV Innsbruck-Bergisel163,4
15.HAPP Marvin2004SC Fieberbrunn154,0
16.FEYRSINGER Alexander2004Kitzbüheler Ski Club152,6
17.SAUERWEIN Jakob2005WSV Wörgl151,5
18.HÖRMANN Matthias2004SV Innsbruck-Bergisel151,1
19.WIBMER Maximilian2005WSV Wörgl144,8
20.ZILIAN Robin2005SV Innsbruck-Bergisel143,8
21.KOLB Matthias2004Nordic Team Absam137,8
22.HAIN Patrik2005Kitzbüheler Ski Club137,0
Kinder II b m (Kinderschanze)
1.FÖGER Daniel2004SK Imst170,0
2.THÖNY Noah2005SK Imst57,8
Kinder I m (Kinderschanze)
1.EMBACHER Stephan2006Kitzbüheler Ski Club188,5
2.TRAUSNITZ Fabian2006Kitzbüheler Ski Club185,6
3.GRIESEBNER Luis2006SC Fieberbrunn185,1
4.HAPP Björn2006SC Fieberbrunn168,7
5.STEINER Magnus2006SV Innsbruck-Bergisel146,5
6.TUCHSCHERER Tim2006SV Innsbruck-Bergisel145,6
6.KRÖLL Lukas2008SC-Mayrhofen145,6
8.VORDEREGGER Maximilian2008Kitzbüheler Ski Club128,9