14.09.2014 – Imst | TSV-Cup SPL

RangNameJGVerband/VereinNote
Kinder I m (Kinder I und B-Schanze)
1.GRIESEBNER Luis2006SC Fieberbrunn178,6
2.EMBACHER Stephan2006Kitzbüheler Ski Club174,8
3.TRAUSNITZ Fabian2006Kitzbüheler Ski Club160,3
4.KRÖLL Lukas2008SC-Mayrhofen137,6
5.VORDEREGGER Maximilian2008Kitzbüheler Ski Club133,3
Mädchen II (Kinderschanze|Putzenschanze)
1.SLAMIK Annalena2003Nordic Team Absam173,2
2.COOPER Mani2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel165,6
3.HUBER Lea2003WSV Wörgl153,6
4.ATAC Aleyna2004SC Fieberbrunn150,2
5.WALLNER Leonie2005SC Fieberbrunn137,7
Kinder II m (Kinderschanze|Putzenschanze)
1.ERNST Elia2004SC Fieberbrunn207,3
2.WEICHSELBRAUN Kilian2004WSV Wörgl193,4
3.STEINBERGER Jakob2005SC-Mayrhofen191,3
4.BALLHAUSEN Niclas2004WSV Wörgl183,4
5.STEINBERGER Simon2005SC-Mayrhofen182,2
6.HECHER Daniel2005WSV Wörgl181,7
7.KIRCHMAIR Moritz2004SV Innsbruck-Bergisel181,4
8.NETZER Leonard2004SV Innsbruck-Bergisel181,1
9.WAGNER Noah2005WSV Wörgl180,2
10.KAINZNER Jonathan2005SC-Mayrhofen179,2
11.ARNOLD Sebastian2004Nordic Team Absam174,7
12.LEITNER Alexander2005Nordic Team Absam169,8
13.WARTBICHLER Walter2005Kitzbüheler Ski Club166,4
14.SLAMIK Maximilian2005Nordic Team Absam162,4
15.ZILIAN Robin2005SV Innsbruck-Bergisel160,1
16.HUSSL Tobias2004SV Innsbruck-Bergisel158,9
17.FEYRSINGER Alexander2004Kitzbüheler Ski Club155,6
18.HAUSER Fabian2005SC-Mayrhofen144,6
19.KOLB Matthias2004Nordic Team Absam142,8
20.SAUERWEIN Jakob2005WSV Wörgl139,7
Kinder II b m (Kinder I und B-Schanze)
1.WIBMER Maximilian2005WSV Wörgl165,1
2.THÖNY Noah2005SK Imst164,8
3.HAIN Patrik2005Kitzbüheler Ski Club159,3
4.FINK Gabriel2005SK Imst132,4
Schülerinnen (Putzenschanze)
1.GRUBER Elena2001WSV Wörgl170,0
2.WEICHSELBRAUN Marit2002WSV Wörgl147,0
3.NEUSSL Elisabeth2001SC-Mayrhofen130,0
Schüler I m (Putzenschanze)
1.LANDERER Hannes2002SV Innsbruck-Bergisel201,5
2.MEDWED Elias2002SV Innsbruck-Bergisel196,5
3.SCHUSTER Jonas2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel195,0
4.AIGNER Xaver2002Kitzbüheler Ski Club182,0
5.WÖRGÖTTER Marco2002Kitzbüheler Ski Club181,5
6.KRÖLL Florian2002SC-Mayrhofen180,0
7.ZIMMERMANN Raffael2003Nordic Team Absam178,5
7.RITZER Florian2003WSV Wörgl178,5
9.WALLNER Fabio2002SC Fieberbrunn173,0
10.PEER Stefan2002WSV Wörgl171,5
11.PISECKER Andreas2003Kitzbüheler Ski Club168,0
12.STRASSER Simon2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel166,0
13.HECHER Jonas2002WSV Wörgl165,5
14.KOGLER Elias2003Kitzbüheler Ski Club160,0
14.KOGLER Michael2002Kitzbüheler Ski Club160,0
16.WESSNER Alexander2003Kitzbüheler Ski Club152,0
17.KAHOFER Tobias2003WSV Wörgl149,5
18.ZILIAN Laurin2002SV Innsbruck-Bergisel147,5
19.ROM Nikolai2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel133,0
20.LEITNER Stefan2003WSV Wörgl127,5
21.LEITNER Daniel2003WSV Wörgl119,0
22.ZANELLA Philip2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel114,0
Schüler I b (Kinderschanze|Putzenschanze)
1.STRENG Noah2002Sportverein Piller164,4
Schüler II m (Putzenschanze)
1.PISECKER Gregor2000Kitzbüheler Ski Club193,5
2.GRASSER Philipp2001Nordic Team Absam193,0
3.PRAUN Valentin2001Nordic Team Absam192,0
4.LAMPARTER Johannes2001Nordic Team Absam186,0
5.FRONTUL Julian2001SC-Mayrhofen185,0
6.KOLB Florian2001Nordic Team Absam184,0
7.SCOZ Linus2000SV Innsbruck-Bergisel180,5
8.HORNGACHER Sebastian2001Kitzbüheler Ski Club174,5
9.WOLSEGGER Julian2001Kitzbüheler Ski Club165,5