28.12.2018 – Villach | SV Achomitz–ŠD Zahomc | ÖM-SPL – JGD – EINZEL

Ausschreibung SL-SPL EL-SPL Cupwertung
zu den Listen NK
Rang
Name
JG
Verband/VereinNote
Juniorinnen (Villacher Alpenarena)
1.
EDER Lisa
2001
Salzburg, SC Saalfelden248,5
2.
KRAMER Marita
2001
Salzburg, SC Salfelden219,0
3.
PURKER Claudia
1999
Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen216,5
4.
HIRNER Lisa
2003
Steiermark, SC Erzbergland216,0
5.
MOHARITSCH Vanessa
2002
Oberösterreich, Höhnart197,5
6.
ELLMAUER Katharina
2000
Oberösterreich, Salzkammergut183,5
7.
WIEGELE Hannah
2001
Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc181,5
8.
MAIR Sophie
2000
Oberösterreich, Salzkammergut158,5
9.
KOTHBAUER Sophie
2003
Oberösterreich, Hinzenabch154,0
10.
SLAMIK Annalena
2003
Tirol, Nordic Team Absam78,0
11.
COOPER Mani
2003
Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel38,0
12.
BASSANI Johanna
2002
Oberösterreich, UVB Hinzenbach34,0
13.
WEICHSELBRAUN Marit
2002
Tirol, WSV Wörgl20,5
Damen (Villacher Alpenarena)
1.
HUBER Julia
1998
Steiermark, SK Rottenmann190,5
2.
SORSCHAG Sophie
1998
Kärnten, SV Villach183,5
3.
RAUDASCHL Elisabeth
1997
Oberösterreich, Salzkammergut181,0
4.
HUBINGER Eva
1993
Steiermark, SC Erzbergland178,5
Jugend (Villacher Alpenarena)
1.
HAAGEN David
2002
Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag265,5
2.
ORTNER Maximilian
2002
Kärnten, SV Villach235,0
3.
MEDWED Elias
2002
Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel217,5
4.
WÖRGÖTTER Marco
2002
Tirol, Kitzbüheler SC216,0
5.
SMID Julijan
2003
Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc212,0
6.
MÜLLER Markus
2002
Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt207,5
7.
LANDERER Hannes
2002
Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel201,5
8.
TSCHOFENIG Daniel
2002
Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc200,0
8.
HOFER Michael
2002
Oberösterreich, Hinzenbach200,0
10.
ZIMMERMANN Raffael
2003
Tirol, NT Absam199,0
11.
KULMITZER Dominik
2002
Vorarlberg, SC Egg194,0
11.
AIGNER Xaver
2002
Tirol, Kitzbüheler Skiclub194,0
13.
KOGLER Elias
2003
Tirol, Kitzbüheler SC184,5
14.
KERSCHHAGGL Tobias
2002
Salzburg, USC Ramingstein169,5
15.
SCHUSTER Jonas
2003
Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel165,5
16.
OBERSTEINER Louis
2004
Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler159,0
17.
ZECHMANN Tobias
2002
Steiermark, WSV Ramsau156,0
18.
MAYR Thomas
2003
Kärnten, SG klagenfurt154,0
19.
GRÜNWALD Luca
2004
Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen152,0
20.
ÖLZ Johannes
2003
Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg149,5
21.
PICHARDO Jordalyn
2002
Kärnten, SV Villach149,0
22.
KUGLER Aaron
2003
Oberösterreich, Hinzenbach132,5
23.
DÖLDERER Erik
2004
Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen120,5
24.
PERHAB Jakob
2003
Steiermark, WSV Ramsau120,0
25.
PINSKER Simon
2004
Oberösterreich, Hinzenbach117,0
Junioren (Villacher Alpenarena)
1.
WIENERROITHER Julian
1999
Salzburg, SC Saalfelden244,0
2.
MÖRTH Claudio
2000
Steiermark, WSC Bad Mitterndorf237,5
3.
SCHWANN Mika
1999
Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt235,0
4.
RITZER Josef
2000
Tirol, WSV Wörgl232,0
5.
LIENHER Maximilian
1999
Tirol, Kitzbüheler SC229,0
6.
RESINGER Peter
2000
Salzburg, SV Schwarzach222,5
7.
MITTENDORFER Florian
1999
Oberösterreich, Salzkammergut209,0
8.
MÖRTH Francisco
1999
Steiermark, WSC Bad Mitterndorf207,5
9.
KAHOFER Timon-Pascal
1999
Tirol, WSV Wörgl200,0
10.
VALTINER Noah
1999
Salzburg, SV Schwarzach196,5
11.
BACHLINGER Niklas
2001
Vorarlberg, WSV Schoppernau195,0
12.
WIDHÖLZL Noah
2001
Tirol, SV-Innsbruck-Bergisel190,5
13.
BONACCORSO Francesco
2001
Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen188,5
14.
STANFEL Naim
1999
Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler182,0
15.
MAURER Elias
2001
Vorarlberg, WSV Sibratsgfäll180,5
16.
PRAUN Valentin
2001
Tirol, Nordic Team Absam175,0
17.
WAKOLBINGER Lukas
2001
Oberösterreich, Hinzenbach173,5
18.
WACKERNELL Julian
2000
Tirol, SV Innsbruck-Bergisel172,5
19.
VIEHHAUSER Simon
2001
Salzburg, TSU St.Veit169,0
20.
LECHNER Niklas
2000
Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler168,0
21.
MOHARITSCH Simon
2000
Oberösterreich, Höhnart166,0
22.
GASSER Georg
2000
Tirol, WSV Wörgl164,5
23.
EDER Benjamin
2001
Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc162,5
24.
SCHMALZL Thomas
2001
Oberösterreich, Höhnhart155,0
Allgemeine Klasse (Villacher Alpenarena)
1.
HOERL Jan
1998
Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen266,5
2.
LEITNER Clemens
1998
Tirol, Nordic Team Absam258,0
3.
STEINER Maximilian
1996
Oberösterreich, Salzkammergut248,5
4.
RUPITSCH Markus
1997
Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt246,5
5.
ALTENBURGER Florian
1993
Salzburg, SC Seekirchen243,0
6.
LACKNER Thomas
1993
Tirol, HSV Absam-Bergisel240,5
7.
TOLLINGER Elias
1995
Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel237,0
8.
REISENAUER Janni
1997
Salzburg, TSU. St. Veit235,0
9.
HUBER Stefan
1994
Salzburg, SC Seekirchen234,5
10.
POPPINGER Manuel
1989
Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel230,0
11.
KOGLER Patrick
1997
Tirol, Kitzbüheler Ski Club209,5
12.
MENDEL Mario
1996
Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler197,0
13.
DIESS Martin
1997
Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen188,0