27.12.2018 – Villach | SV Achomitz–ŠD Zahomc | ÖM-SPL – JGD – TEAM

Ausschreibung SL-SPL-Team EL-SPL Cupwertung
zu den Listen NK
RangNameJGVerband/VereinNote
1.Tirol 1898,0
WÖRGÖTTER Marco2002Tirol, Kitzbüheler SC237,0
RITZER Josef2000Tirol, WSV Wörgl219,5
LANDERER Hannes2002Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel194,5
LIENHER Maximilian1999Tirol, Kitzbüheler SC247
2.Salzburg 1886,0
RESINGER Peter2000Salzburg, SV Schwarzach237,0
BONACCORSO Francesco2001Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen193,0
VALTINER Noah1999Salzburg, SV Schwarzach205,0
WIENERROITHER Julian1999Salzburg, SC Saalfelden251
3.Kärnten 1853,5
ORTNER Maximilian2002Kärnten, SV Villach236,5
TSCHOFENIG Daniel2002Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc196,5
MÜLLER Markus2002Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt194,5
SCHWANN Mika1999Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt226
4.Oberösterreich 1812,0
HOFER Michael2002Oberösterreich, Hinzenbach233,5
WAKOLBINGER Lukas2001Oberösterreich, Hinzenbach192,5
MOHARITSCH Simon2000Oberösterreich, Höhnart171,0
MITTENDORFER Florian1999Oberösterreich, Salzkammergut215
5.Steiermark788,0
PERHAB Jakob2003Steiermark, WSV Ramsau130,0
ZECHMANN Tobias2002Steiermark, WSV Ramsau151,5
HAAGEN David2002Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag260,5
MÖRTH Claudio2000Steiermark, WSC Bad Mitterndorf246
6.Tirol 2779,5
MEDWED Elias2002Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel211,5
AIGNER Xaver2002Tirol, Kitzbüheler Skiclub190,0
ZIMMERMANN Raffael2003Tirol, NT Absam184,5
KAHOFER Timon-Pascal1999Tirol, WSV Wörgl193.5
7.Vorarlberg723,5
BACHLINGER Niklas2001Vorarlberg, WSV Schoppernau198,5
ÖLZ Johannes2003Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg159,5
KULMITZER Dominik2002Vorarlberg, SC Egg174,0
MAURER Elias2001Vorarlberg, WSV Sibratsgfäll191.5
8.Kärnten 2666,5
PICHARDO Jordalyn2002Kärnten, SV Villach153,5
EDER Benjamin2001Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc176,0
MAYR Thomas2003Kärnten, SG klagenfurt142,0
SMID Julijan2003Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc195
9.Salzburg 2630,5
VIEHHAUSER Simon2001Salzburg, TSU St.Veit169,5
DÖLDERER Erik2004Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen137,0
GRÜNWALD Luca2004Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen160,0
KERSCHHAGGL Tobias2002Salzburg, USC Ramingstein164
10.Oberösterreich 2494,0
SCHMALZL Thomas2001Oberösterreich, Höhnhart141,5
MAIR Nikolaus2004Oberösterreich, NST Salzkammergut104,0
PINSKER Simon2004Oberösterreich, Hinzenbach128,0
KUGLER Aaron2003Oberösterreich, Hinzenbach120.5