08.09.2018 – Tschagguns | TSV-Cup-SPL

Ausschreibung SL-SPL Ergebnisliste Gesamt Ergebnisliste TSV-Cup Cupwertung
Rang
Name
JG
VereinNote
Mädchen I (HS 22)
1.
KUSTER Sarah
2010
Vorarlberg, SC Montafon113,9
Kinder I (HS 22)
1.
SÜSS Jakob
2010
Vorarlberg, SC Montafon115,5
Offene Klasse HS22 m+w (HS 22)
1.
GLAWE Marcel
2006
Vorarlberg, SC Egg149,5
2.
GITZOLLER Felix
2008
Vorarlberg, SC Egg145,7
3.
KOSEL Johanna
2009
Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg126,5
4.
BURTSCHER Jan
2009
Vorarlberg, SC-Montafon115,8
5.
KÖBERLE-MISCHKULNIG Joel
2008
Vorarlberg, SC Montafon115,0
6.
EINSIEDLER Felix
2009
Vorarlberg, SC Montafon92,0
Mädchen II (HS 40)
1.
REINPRECHT Sybille
2008
Vorarlberg, SC Schwarzenberg186,5
2.
GREDLER Anna-Sophia
2008
Tirol, SC Mayrhofen165,5
Kinder II (HS 40)
1.
BALS Kilian
2009
Vorarlberg, WSV Sibratsgfäll210,0
2.
STARK Sebastian
2008
Vorarlberg, SC Montafon199,0
3.
FINK Tobias
2008
Vorarlberg, SV Riefensberg179,0
Offene Klasse HS 40 m+w (HS 40)
1.
MARGREITER Marco
2007
Tirol, Kitzbüheler Ski Club216,0
2.
KOHLER Jasmina
2004
Vorarlberg, WSV Schoppernau208,0
3.
HUMML Niki
2007
Tirol, Kitzbüheler Ski Club187,0
4.
THURNHER Felix
2007
Vorarlberg, SC-Mühlebach164,5
5.
NETZER Katharina
2005
Vorarlberg, SC Montafon144,0
6.
WOHLGENANNT Tobias
2006
Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg97,0
Schülerinnen II (HS 66)
1.
BÜCHEL Alina
2004
Vorarlberg, SC Montafon180,5
Schüler I (HS 66)
1.
EMBACHER Stephan
2006
Tirol, Kitzbüheler Ski Club228,6
2.
TRAUSNITZ Fabian
2006
Tirol, SC Fieberbrunn190,5
3.
BALS Kilian
2006
Vorarlberg, SCU Hittisau177,8
4.
GRIESEBNER Luis
2006
Tirol, SC Fieberbrunn166,9
5.
PRANGER Matthias
2006
Tirol, SC Mayrhofen166,0
6.
KRIECHAMMER Fabian
2006
Tirol, Kitzbüheler Ski Club159,0
7.
STEINER Elias
2007
Tirol, SC Mayrhofen152,4
8.
KRÖSBACHER Simon
2007
Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel141,1
9.
GÜTL Pius
2007
Vorarlberg, SCU Hittisau136,3
10.
VÖLLENKLEE Clemens
2007
Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel135,4
Schüler II (HS 66)
1.
ERNST Elia
2004
Tirol, SC Fieberbrunn234,1
2.
WEICHSELBRAUN Kilian
2004
Tirol, WSV Wörgl225,0
3.
NETZER Leonard
2004
Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel223,4
4.
STEINBERGER Jakob
2005
Tirol, SC Mayrhofen221,8
5.
HUSSL Tobias
2004
Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel215,3
6.
SOHM Niklas
2005
Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg214,8
7.
STEINBERGER Simon
2005
Tirol, SC Mayrhofen210,4
8.
PÖLZ Johannes
2005
Vorarlberg, SC Schwarzenberg210,2
9.
KAINZNER Jonathan
2005
Tirol, SC Mayrhofen205,7
10.
LEITNER Alexander
2005
Tirol, Nordic Team Absam204,6
11.
VÖGEL Laurin
2004
Vorarlberg, SC Langenegg197,3
12.
HÖRMANN Matthias
2004
Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel194,7
13.
BECHTER Simon
2005
Vorarlberg, WSV Sibratsgfäll192,5
14.
ARNOLD Sebastian
2004
Tirol, Nordic Team Absam189,8
15.
DANDREA Florian
2004
Tirol, Nordic Team Absam189,2
16.
SAUERWEIN Jakob
2005
Tirol, WSV Wörgl187,3
17.
HAUSER Fabian
2005
Tirol, SC Mayrhofen184,7
18.
LUGGIN Leon
2005
Vorarlberg, SC Egg166,1
19.
FEYRSINGER Alexander
2004
Tirol, SC Waidring155,5
20.
KOSEL Elias
2005
Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg151,5
21.
PINTARELLI Jonas
2005
Tirol, SC Kaunertal147,3
22.
SLAMIK Maximilian
2005
Tirol, Nordic Team Absam141,6
23.
STAUDACHER Levi
2005
Vorarlberg, SC Lingenau123,2
Jugend-Junioren u. Allg. Kl. m+w (HS 66)
1.
ÖLZ Johannes
2003
Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg229,2
2.
BACHLINGER Niklas
2001
Vorarlberg, WSV Schoppernau222,2
3.
FUSSENEGGER Andre
2003
Vorarlberg, SV Dornbirn193,1
4.
THÖNI Jakob
2002
Vorarlberg, SC Montafon178,4
upload 08.09.2018 19:34:38