18.02.2018 – Eisenerz | österr. Meisterschaften SPL-TEAM – SCHÜLER

Ausschreibung SL-SPL EL-SPL Cupwertung
zu den Listen NK
RangNameJGVerband/VereinNote
SCHÜLER I
1.Tirol922,8
STEINBERGER Jakob2005Tirol, SC Mayrhofen252,4
KAINZNER Jonathan2005Tirol, SC Mayrhofen227,7
SAUERWEIN Jakob2005Tirol, WSV Wörgl196,6
STEINBERGER Simon2005Tirol, SC Mayrhofen246.1
2.Salzburg894,7
VINATZER Clemens2005Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen224,4
GFRERER Andreas2006Salzburg, TSU ST.Veit211,8
ZALLER Maxi2006Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen225,6
RESINGER Felix2005Salzburg, SV Schwarzach232.9
3.Steiermark842,1
HAAGEN Lukas2006Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag223,4
ERTL Julian2005Steiermark, SC Erzbergland206,0
STEINER Hannes2005Steiermark, WSV Ramsau184,7
WALCHER Pauli2005Steiermark, WSV Ramsau228
4.Vorarlberg806,9
BILGERI Kilian2006Vorarlberg, SCU Hittisau161,9
BECHTER Simon2005Vorarlberg, WSV Sibratsgfäll223,0
LAIMER Lukas2006Vorarlberg, SC Mühlebach203,3
PÖLZ Johannes2005Vorarlberg, SC Schwarzenberg218.7
5.Kärnten736,4
LIEGL David2006Kärnten, SV Villach167,3
BRUNNER Nino2006Kärnten, SV Villach183,9
GRIEßER Luca2006Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc169,3
HELD Fabian2006Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt215.9
6.Wien637,7
MANGI Matthias2005Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler144,6
HOPPE Felix2006Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler115,1
WADSAK Clemens2005Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler166,2
LECHNER Benedikt2005Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler211.8
SCHÜLER II
1.Tirol979,2
KOGLER Elias2003Tirol, Kitzbüheler SC259,5
WEICHSELBRAUN Kilian2004Tirol, WSV Wörgl228,9
ZIMMERMANN Raffael2003Tirol, Nordic Team Absam234.8
SCHUSTER Jonas2003Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel256
2.Steiermark942,1
GRENTNER Matthias2003Steiermark, SC Erzbergland247.3
TRITSCHER David2003Steiermark, WSV Ramsau235.2
PERHAB Jakob2003Steiermark, WSV Ramsau222.2
RATHGEB Nico2003Steiermark, SC Erzbergland237.4
3.Salzburg902,4
REITER Severin2004Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen227.5
GRÜNWALD Luca2004Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen213
DÖLDERER Erik2004Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen240.2
WEGMAYR Philipp2004Salzburg, SC Saalfelden221.7
4.Kärnten879,8
STUHLPFARRER Thomas2004Kärnten, SV Villach179.5
MAYR Thomas2003Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt232.3
LEV Samuel2003Kärnten, SZ Velden231.3
SMID Julian2003Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc236.7
5.Oberösterreich879,0
MAIR Nikolaus2004Oberösterreich, Salzkammergut187.2
PINSKER Simon2004Oberösterreich, Hinzenbach227.2
KUGLER Aaron2003Oberösterreich, Hinzenbach231.3
ASCHAUER Loris2003Oberösterreich, Hinzenbach233.3
6.Wien858,6
WADSAK Alexander2003Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler200.7
JANDL Alexander2004Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler215.4
OBERSTEINER Louis2004Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler238.9
WADSAK Philipp2003Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler203.6
7.Vorarlberg853,2
LORETZ Dominik2004Vorarlberg, WSV Tschagguns175.8
GÜTL Kilian2004Vorarlberg, SCU Hittisau223.6
FUSSENEGGER Andre2003Vorarlberg, SV Dornbirn226.3
ÖLZ Johannes2003Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg227.5