12.02.2018 – Kitzbühel | TT-TSV-Cup Spezialsprunglauf

Ausschreibung SL SPL - offiziell EL-SPL Cupwertung
zu den Listen NK
Rang
Name
JG
VereinNote
Kinder I (Kinderschanze K20)
1.
LUXNER Matthias
2010
Kitzbüheler Ski Club168,0
2.
MÜLLER Christoph
2009
Kitzbüheler Ski Club165,1
3.
HUMML Maximilian
2009
Kitzbüheler Ski Club155,4
4.
GROßE Matteo
2010
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel148,3
5.
KRÖSBACHER Sebastian
2010
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel134,2
6.
OBWALLER Bastian
2009
WSV Wörgl102,8
7.
GEIßLER Felix
2010
Nordic Team Absam102,3
8.
HAUSMANN Xaver
2010
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel99,0
9.
MATTHEUS Leon
2010
SV Innsbruck Bergisel91,4
Mädchen II (Kinderschanze K20)
1.
GREDLER Anna-Sophia
2008
SC-Mayrhofen165,4
2.
RAICH Stella
2008
WSV Wörgl154,8
3.
BRUNNER Elisa
2007
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel150,0
4.
UNTERTHURNER Emilia
2006
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel135,0
5.
TRAILOVIC Lana
2006
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel127,6
6.
HOLZER Eva-Maria
2008
WSV Wörgl107,8
Kinder II (Kinderschanze K20)
1.
VÖLLENKLEE Clemens
2007
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel185,7
2.
HUMML Niki
2007
Kitzbüheler Ski Club174,8
3.
MARGREITER Marco
2007
Kitzbüheler Ski Club174,0
4.
KRIMBACHER Simon
2008
Kitzbüheler Ski Club173,6
5.
KRÖSBACHER Simon
2007
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel172,5
6.
STEINER Elias
2007
SC-Mayrhofen171,3
7.
HAUSMANN Niklas
2008
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel167,5
8.
WÖRGÖTTER Julian
2008
Kitzbüheler Ski Club147,7
9.
BERGER Silvano
2007
Kitzbüheler Ski Club123,6
Schülerinnen (Schülerschanze K38)
1.
WEICHSELBRAUN Marit
2002
WSV Wörgl193,5
2.
COOPER Mani
2003
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel191,5
Schüler I (Schülerschanze K38)
1.
STEINBERGER Simon
2005
SC-Mayrhofen237,5
2.
EMBACHER Stephan
2006
Kitzbüheler Ski Club220,5
3.
LEITNER Alexander
2005
Nordic Team Absam192,0
4.
KAINZNER Jonathan
2005
SC-Mayrhofen182,0
5.
KRIECHHAMMER Fabian
2006
Kitzbüheler Ski Club175,0
6.
PRANGER Mattias
2006
SC-Mayrhofen166,5
7.
SAUERWEIN Jakob
2005
WSV Wörgl165,5
8.
TRAUSNITZ Fabian
2006
SC Fieberbrunn162,5
8.
WAGNER Noah
2005
WSV Wörgl162,5
10.
GRIESEBNER Luis
2006
SC Fieberbrunn156,5
11.
SLAMIK Maximilian
2005
Nordic Team Absam135,5
12.
JÖCHL Jonathan
2006
Kitzbüheler Ski Club109,0
13.
HAUSER Fabian
2005
SC-Mayrhofen108,0
14.
MÖLLINGER Jakob
2006
Kitzbüheler Ski Club86,5
Schüler I b (Kinderschanze K20)
1.
MÖLLINGER Valentin
2005
Kitzbüheler Ski Club164,7
Schüler II (Schülerschanze K38)
1.
KOGLER Elias
2003
Kitzbüheler Ski Club238,0
2.
SCHUSTER Jonas
2003
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel233,5
3.
PISECKER Andreas
2003
Kitzbüheler Ski Club212,5
4.
GARTNER Dominic
2003
Kitzbüheler Ski club208,0
5.
WASTIAN Maximilian
2003
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel207,5
6.
ZIMMERMANN Raffael
2003
Nordic Team Absam202,5
7.
WEICHSELBRAUN Kilian
2004
WSV Wörgl185,5
8.
DANDREA Florian
2004
Nordic Team Absam155,5
9.
ZANELLA Philip
2003
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel149,0
10.
NETZER Leonard
2004
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel146,0
11.
ARNOLD Sebastian
2004
Nordic Team Absam125,5
12.
STRASSER Simon
2003
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel122,0
upload 12.02.2018 19:35:02