30.12.2017 – Villach (SV Achomitz/SD Zahomc) | AUC-SPL – JGD

Ausschreibung SL-SPL SL-2.DG EL-SPL Cupwertung
zu den Listen NK
Rang
Name
JG
Verband/VereinNote
Juniorinnen (Villacher Alpenarena)
1.
PURKER Claudia
1999
Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen233,5
2.
EDER Lisa
2001
Salzburg, SC Saalfelden215,0
3.
KRAMER Sara
2001
Salzburg, SC Salfelden208,5
4.
MOHARITSCH Vanessa
2002
Oberösterreich, Höhnart187,5
5.
SORSCHAG Sophie
1998
Kärnten, SV Villach160,0
6.
ELLMAUER Katharina
2000
Oberösterreich, Salzkammergut152,5
7.
WIEGELE Hannah
2001
Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc113,5
Damen (Villacher Alpenarena)
1.
RAUDASCHL Elisabeth
1997
Oberösterreich, Salzkammergut208,5
1.
PINKELNIG Eva
1988
Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg208,5
3.
HUBINGER Eva
1993
Steiermark, SC Erzbergland145,5
Jugend (Villacher Alpenarena)
1.
HAAGEN David
2002
Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag247,0
2.
WÖRGÖTTER Marco
2002
Tirol, Kitzbüheler Ski Club232,0
3.
LANDERER Hannes
2002
Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel224,5
4.
AIGNER Xaver
2002
Tirol, Kitzbüheler Ski Club222,5
4.
MAURER Elias
2001
Vorarlberg, WSV Sibratsgfäll222,5
6.
KERSCHHAGGL Tobias
2002
Salzburg, USC Ramingstein222,0
6.
WAKOLBINGER Lukas
2001
Oberösterreich, Hinzenbach222,0
8.
ORTNER Maximilian
2002
Kärnten, SV Villach220,0
9.
NOVAK Sebastian
2001
Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler217,5
10.
PRAUN Valentin
2001
Tirol, Nordic Team Absam215,5
11.
HOFER Michael
2002
Oberösterreich, Hinzenbach213,5
12.
WIDHÖLZL Noah
2001
Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel210,5
13.
BACHLINGER Niklas
2001
Vorarlberg, WSV Schoppernau202,5
14.
MEDWED Elias
2002
Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel201,0
15.
FUSCHELBERGER Florian
2001
Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen192,0
16.
TSCHOFENIG Daniel
2002
Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc189,0
17.
SCHMALZL Thomas
2001
Oberösterreich, Höhnhart182,5
18.
MÜLLER Markus
2002
Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt180,0
19.
EDER Benjamin
2001
Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc178,5
20.
ZECHMANN Tobias
2002
Steiermark, WSV Ramsau175,5
21.
VIEHHAUSER Simon
2001
Salzburg, TSU St.Veit170,0
22.
BONACCORSO Francesco
2001
Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen168,5
23.
PICHARDO Jordalyn
2002
Kärnten, SV Villach162,5
24.
KULMITZER Dominik
2002
Vorarlberg, SC Egg149,5
25.
STEURER Simon
2001
Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler112,5
Junioren (Villacher Alpenarena)
1.
WIENERROITHER Julian
1999
Salzburg, SC Saalfelden247,0
2.
LIENHER Maximilian
1999
Tirol, Kitzbüheler Ski Club244,5
3.
HOERL Jan
1998
Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen239,0
4.
RAINER Stefan
1999
Salzburg, SV Schwarzach232,5
5.
RESINGER Peter
2000
Salzburg, SV Schwarzach229,0
6.
VALTINER Noah
1999
Salzburg, SV Schwarzach225,5
7.
MITTENDORFER Florian
1999
Oberösterreich, Salzkammergut222,5
8.
MÖRTH Claudio
2000
Steiermark, Union Haus213,5
9.
SCHWEI Dominik
2000
Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc209,5
10.
HAAGEN Philipp
1999
Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag201,0
11.
WACKERNELL Julian
2000
Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel198,0
12.
STANFEL Naim
1999
Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler195,0
13.
SCHMALNAUER Maxi
1998
Oberösterreich, Salzkammergut194,0
14.
KAHOFER Timon-Pascal
1999
Tirol, WSV Wörgl193,5
15.
RITZER Josef
2000
Tirol, WSV Wörgl189,5
16.
MÖRTH Francisco
1999
Steiermark, Union Haus184,5
17.
CECON Alexander
2000
Kärnten, SZ Velden183,0
18.
MOHARITSCH Simon
2000
Oberösterreich, Höhnart182,0
19.
SCHÜTZ Christoph
2000
Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt90,0
Allgemeine Klasse (Villacher Alpenarena)
1.
RUPITSCH Markus
1997
Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt254,5
2.
HOFER Thomas
1996
Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel248,0
3.
STEINER Maximilian
1996
Oberösterreich, Salzkammergut240,0
4.
REISENAUER Janni
1997
Salzburg, TSU. St. Veit234,0
4.
HUBER Stefan
1994
Salzburg, SC Seekirchen234,0
6.
KOGLER Patrick
1997
Tirol, Kitzbüheler Ski Club230,5
7.
GREBER Felix
1996
Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg211,0