29.12.2017 – Villach (SV Achomitz/SD Zahomc) | AUC-SPL – JUGEND

Ausschreibung SL-SPL SL-2.DG EL-SPL Cupwertung
zu den Listen NK
Rang
Name
JG
Verband/VereinNote
Juniorinnen (Villacher Alpenarena)
1.
PURKER Claudia
1999
Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen225,0
2.
EDER Lisa
2001
Salzburg, SC Saalfelden214,0
3.
KRAMER Sara
2001
Salzburg, SC Salfelden213,5
4.
MOHARITSCH Vanessa
2002
Oberösterreich, Höhnart191,0
5.
SORSCHAG Sophie
1998
Kärnten, SV Villach150,5
6.
ELLMAUER Katharina
2000
Oberösterreich, Salzkammergut150,0
7.
WIEGELE Hannah
2001
Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc106,5
Damen (Villacher Alpenarena)
1.
RAUDASCHL Elisabeth
1997
Oberösterreich, Salzkammergut205,0
2.
PINKELNIG Eva
1988
Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg204,0
3.
HUBINGER Eva
1993
Steiermark, SC Erzbergland152,0
Jugend (Villacher Alpenarena)
1.
HAAGEN David
2002
Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag251,0
2.
AIGNER Xaver
2002
Tirol, Kitzbüheler Ski Club214,5
3.
WAKOLBINGER Lukas
2001
Oberösterreich, Hinzenbach212,5
3.
WÖRGÖTTER Marco
2002
Tirol, Kitzbüheler Ski Club212,5
5.
KERSCHHAGGL Tobias
2002
Salzburg, USC Ramingstein208,0
6.
WIDHÖLZL Noah
2001
Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel207,5
7.
LANDERER Hannes
2002
Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel207,0
7.
ORTNER Maximilian
2002
Kärnten, SV Villach207,0
9.
MAURER Elias
2001
Vorarlberg, WSV Sibratsgfäll205,0
10.
NOVAK Sebastian
2001
Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler204,0
10.
PRAUN Valentin
2001
Tirol, Nordic Team Absam204,0
12.
BACHLINGER Niklas
2001
Vorarlberg, WSV Schoppernau201,5
13.
HOFER Michael
2002
Oberösterreich, Hinzenbach199,0
14.
BONACCORSO Francesco
2001
Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen190,5
15.
TSCHOFENIG Daniel
2002
Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc176,0
16.
FUSCHELBERGER Florian
2001
Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen175,5
17.
EDER Benjamin
2001
Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc172,5
18.
MÜLLER Markus
2002
Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt171,0
19.
SCHMALZL Thomas
2001
Oberösterreich, Höhnhart170,0
20.
VIEHHAUSER Simon
2001
Salzburg, TSU St.Veit169,0
21.
MEDWED Elias
2002
Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel168,5
22.
PICHARDO Jordalyn
2002
Kärnten, SV Villach162,0
23.
ZECHMANN Tobias
2002
Steiermark, WSV Ramsau152,5
24.
KULMITZER Dominik
2002
Vorarlberg, SC Egg152,0
25.
STEURER Simon
2001
Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler119,5
Junioren (Villacher Alpenarena)
1.
LIENHER Maximilian
1999
Tirol, Kitzbüheler Ski Club239,0
2.
HOERL Jan
1998
Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen230,0
3.
VALTINER Noah
1999
Salzburg, SV Schwarzach223,5
4.
WIENERROITHER Julian
1999
Salzburg, SC Saalfelden223,0
5.
RAINER Stefan
1999
Salzburg, SV Schwarzach212,5
6.
MITTENDORFER Florian
1999
Oberösterreich, Salzkammergut205,5
7.
RESINGER Peter
2000
Salzburg, SV Schwarzach201,5
8.
MÖRTH Claudio
2000
Steiermark, Union Haus198,5
9.
HAAGEN Philipp
1999
Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag194,5
10.
SCHWEI Dominik
2000
Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc190,0
11.
KAHOFER Timon-Pascal
1999
Tirol, WSV Wörgl185,5
12.
MÖRTH Francisco
1999
Steiermark, Union Haus179,0
13.
SCHMALNAUER Maxi
1998
Oberösterreich, Salzkammergut176,5
14.
CECON Alexander
2000
Kärnten, SZ Velden174,5
15.
RITZER Josef
2000
Tirol, WSV Wörgl174,0
16.
WACKERNELL Julian
2000
Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel173,5
17.
MOHARITSCH Simon
2000
Oberösterreich, Höhnart168,5
18.
STANFEL Naim
1999
Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler164,5
19.
SCHÜTZ Christoph
2000
Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt44,0
Allgemeine Klasse (Villacher Alpenarena)
1.
HUBER Stefan
1994
Salzburg, SC Seekirchen234,0
2.
STEINER Maximilian
1996
Oberösterreich, Salzkammergut232,5
3.
REISENAUER Janni
1997
Salzburg, TSU. St. Veit231,0
4.
HOFER Thomas
1996
Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel227,0
5.
RUPITSCH Markus
1997
Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt223,5
6.
KOGLER Patrick
1997
Tirol, Kitzbüheler Ski Club218,5
7.
GREBER Felix
1996
Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg176,5