14.10.2017 – Bischofshofen | Austria-Cup Spezialsprunglauf – SCHÜLER – TEAM

Ausschreibung SL-SPL EL-SPL Cupwertung
RangNameJGVerband/VereinNote
Schülerinnen
1.Oberösterreich 1456,4
MÜHLBACHER Julia2004Oberösterreich, Höhnart229,7
MOHARITSCH Vanessa2002Oberösterreich, Höhnart226,7
2.Oberösterreich 2410,2
KLEINRATH Sigrun2004Oberösterreich, Salzkammergut194,6
KOTHBAUER Sophie2003Oberösterreich, Hinzenabch215,6
3.Steiermark400,4
PLETZ Laura2005Steiermark, SC Erzbergland156,6
HIRNER Lisa2003Steiermark, SC Erzbergland243,8
4.Tirol 1380,9
SLAMIK Annalena2003Tirol, Nordic Team Absam194,6
COOPER Mani2003Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel186,3
5.Tirol 2302,5
WEICHSELBRAUN Marit2002Tirol, WSV Wörgl137,5
HUBER Lea2003Tirol, WSV Wörgl165
6.Salzburg300,4
BERGNER Leoni2005Salzburg, TSU St.Vait94,8
TEELING Femke2002Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen205,6
7.Kärnten251,8
MENTIL Clara2006Kärnten, SV Villach116,7
MOSER Jasmin2005Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc135,1
Schüler I
1.Tirol900,7
STEINBERGER Simon2005Tirol, SC Mayrhofen252,8
KAINZNER Jonathan2005Tirol, SC Mayrhofen209.8
SAUERWEIN Jakob2005Tirol, WSV Wörgl192,9
STEINBERGER Jakob2005Tirol, SC Mayrhofen245,2
2.Salzburg848,2
VINATZER Clemens2005Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen218,9
MACHAINER Fabian2005Salzburg, USC Ramingstein194.6
GFRERER Andreas2006Salzburg, TSU ST.Veit218,9
RESINGER Felix2005Salzburg, SV Schwarzach215,8
3.Steiermark827,2
ERTL Julian2005Steiermark, SC Erzbergland182,0
STEINER Hannes2005Steiermark, WSV Ramsau191.3
HAAGEN Lukas2006Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag227.1
WALCHER Pauli2005Steiermark, WSV Ramsau226.8
4.Kärnten731,7
HELD Fabian2006Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt183.6
GRIEßER Luca2006Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc156
SPERLE Tim2005Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt179.8
BRUNNER Nino2006Kärnten, SV Villach212.3
5.Wien682,6
LECHNER Benedikt2005Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler199.7
WADSAK Clemens2005Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler195.4
WEINHANDL Jan2005Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler106.8
MANGI Matthias2005Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler180.7
6.Vorarlberg649,1
PINTARELLI Jonas2005Vorarlberg, SC Montafon148.4
BECHTER Simon2005Vorarlberg, WSV Sibratsgfäll98.4
SOHM Niklas2005Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg197.5
LAIMER Lukas2006Vorarlberg, SC Mühlebach204.8
Schüler II
1.Tirol965,2
KOGLER Elias2003Tirol, Kitzbüheler SC252.7
ZIMMERMANN Raffael2003Tirol, Nordic Team Absam226
SCHUSTER Jonas2003Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel241.6
WASTIAN Maximilian2003Tirol, SV Innsbruck Bergisel244.9
2.Salzburg901,6
GRÜNWALD Luca2004Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen230.7
DÖLDERER Erik2004Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen227.8
WEGMAYR Philipp2004Salzburg, SC Saalfelden216.7
REITER Severin2004Salzburg, SC Bischofshofen226.4
3.Oberösterreich853,2
PINSKER Simon2004Oberösterreich, Hinzenbach199.2
KUGLER Aaron2003Oberösterreich, Hinzenbach225.3
MAIR Nikolaus2004Oberösterreich, Salzkammergut205.6
ASCHAUER Loris2003Oberösterreich, Hinzenbach223.1
4.Vorarlberg841,8
PÖLZ Johannes2005Vorarlberg, SC Schwarzenberg160.6
FUSSENEGGER Andre2003Vorarlberg, SV Dornbirn229
GÜTL Kilian2004Vorarlberg, SCU Hittisau226.3
ÖLZ Johannes2003Vorarlberg, SK Kehlegg225.9
5.Steiermark841,3
GRENTNER Matthias2003Steiermark, SC Erzbergland206.4
ULM Robin2003Steiermark, ESV Mürzzuschlag210.7
TRITSCHER David2003Steiermark, WSV Ramsau204.2
RATHGEB Nico2003Steiermark, SC Erzbergland220
6.Kärnten819,9
LEV Samuel2003Kärnten, SZ Velden188.8
STUHLPFARRER Thomas2004Kärnten, SV Villach186.7
MAYR Thomas2003Kärnten, SG Klagenfurt202.9
SMID Julijan2003Kärnten, SV Achomitz/Zahomc241.5
7.Wien800,0
OBERSTEINER Louis2004Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler217.2
JANDL Alexander2004Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler197.1
WADSAK Philipp2003Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler196.7
WADSAK Alexander2003Wien, SC Wiener Stadtadler189