01.07.2017 – Kitzbühel | TT-TSV-Cup Spezialsprunglauf

Ausschreibung SL SPL - offiziell EL-SPL Cupwertung
zu den Listen NK
Rang
Name
JG
VereinNote
Mädchen I (Kinderschanze K20)
1.
ADAMO Nora
2011
Nordic Team Absam112,1
Kinder I (Kinderschanze K20)
1.
GSCHWENTNER Simon
2009
WSV Wörgl173,4
2.
MÜLLER Christoph
2009
Kitzbüheler Ski Club170,3
3.
HUMML Maximilian
2009
Kitzbüheler Ski Club153,9
4.
LUXNER Matthias
2010
Kitzbüheler Ski Club131,3
5.
GEIßLER Felix
2010
Nordic Team Absam110,9
Mädchen II (Kinderschanze K20)
1.
HOLZER Eva-Maria
2008
WSV Wörgl161,1
2.
BRUNNER Elisa
2007
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel152,7
3.
GREDLER Anna-Sophia
2008
SC-Mayrhofen150,7
4.
RAICH Stella
2008
WSV Wörgl146,9
Kinder II (Kinderschanze K20)
1.
HUMML Niki
2007
Kitzbüheler Ski Club186,8
2.
STEINER Elias
2007
SC-Mayrhofen186,6
3.
VÖLLENKLEE Clemens
2007
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel186,2
4.
VORDEREGGER Maximilian
2008
Kitzbüheler Ski Club181,2
5.
SPÖCK Stefan
2008
WSV Wörgl174,9
6.
HAIDACHER Paul
2007
Kitzbüheler Ski Club170,5
7.
GSCHWENTNER Leo
2007
WSV Wörgl168,2
8.
HAUSMANN Niklas
2008
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel168,1
9.
KRÖSBACHER Simon
2007
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel166,1
10.
KRIMBACHER Simon
2008
Kitzbüheler Ski Club166,0
11.
MARGREITER Marco
2007
Kitzbüheler Ski Club158,2
12.
WÖRGÖTTER Julian
2008
Kitzbüheler Ski Club156,7
13.
KRABICHLER Pascal
2008
Kitzbüheler Ski Club133,1
14.
EPPENSTEINER Raphael
2007
Kitzbüheler Ski Club128,9
Kinder II b (Kinderschanze K10)
1.
KOGLER Justin
2008
Kitzbüheler Ski Club199,0
2.
BERGER Silvano
2007
Kitzbüheler Ski Club179,6
Schülerinnen (Schülerschanze K38)
1.
COOPER Mani
2003
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel216,5
2.
WEICHSELBRAUN Marit
2002
WSV Wörgl182,0
3.
HUBER Lea
2003
WSV Wörgl169,0
Schüler I (Schülerschanze K38)
1.
STEINBERGER Jakob
2005
SC-Mayrhofen243,5
2.
STEINBERGER Simon
2005
SC-Mayrhofen240,0
3.
EMBACHER Stephan
2006
Kitzbüheler Ski Club236,5
4.
SAUERWEIN Jakob
2005
WSV Wörgl220,0
5.
HAUSER Fabian
2005
SC-Mayrhofen215,5
6.
KAINZNER Jonathan
2005
SC-Mayrhofen208,0
7.
HECHER Daniel
2005
WSV Wörgl207,0
8.
TRAUSNITZ Fabian
2006
SC Fieberbrunn203,5
9.
PRANGER Mattias
2006
SC-Mayrhofen186,5
9.
WAGNER Noah
2005
WSV Wörgl186,5
11.
GRIESEBNER Luis
2006
SC Fieberbrunn182,5
12.
KRIECHHAMMER Fabian
2006
Kitzbüheler Ski Club162,5
13.
SLAMIK Maximilian
2005
Nordic Team Absam159,5
14.
JENNEWEIN Paul
2005
Nordic Team Absam135,0
Schüler I b (Kinderschanze K20)
1.
JÖCHL Jonathan
2006
Kitzbüheler Ski Club141,7
2.
MÖLLINGER Jakob
2006
Kitzbüheler Ski Club141,1
3.
RITSCH Maximilian
2006
SC Fieberbrunn130,6
Schüler II (Schülerschanze K38)
1.
SCHUSTER Jonas
2003
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel233,0
2.
PISECKER Andreas
2003
Kitzbüheler Ski Club225,0
3.
KOGLER Elias
2003
Kitzbüheler Ski Club221,5
4.
WEICHSELBRAUN Kilian
2004
WSV Wörgl212,0
5.
STRASSER Simon
2003
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel209,0
6.
ZANELLA Philip
2003
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel205,5
7.
ERNST Elia
2004
SC Fieberbrunn204,0
7.
GARTNER Dominic
2003
Kitzbüheler Ski club204,0
9.
ARNOLD Sebastian
2004
Nordic Team Absam197,5
10.
NETZER Leonard
2004
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel197,0
11.
DANDREA Florian
2004
Nordic Team Absam174,5
12.
NIEDRIST Tobias
2003
WSV Wörgl109,0
Gästeklasse m (Schülerschanze K38)
1.
AIGNER Xaver
2002
Kitzbüheler Ski Club252,0
2.
WÖRGÖTTER Marco
2002
Kitzbüheler Ski Club226,5
3.
GLARCHER Adam
2002
WSV Wörgl193,0
upload 01.07.2017 13:13:18