18.02.2017 | Kitzbühel | TT-TSV-Cup | Spezialsprunglauf

Ausschreibung STL SPL - offiziell EL-SPL Cupwertung
zu den Listen NK
Rang
Name
JG
VereinNote
Mädchen I (Kinderschanze K20)
1.
GREDLER Anna-Sophia
2008
SC-Mayrhofen167,6
Kinder I (Kinderschanze K20)
1.
VORDEREGGER Maximilian
2008
Kitzbüheler Ski Club188,4
2.
SPÖCK Stefan
2008
WSV Wörgl171,3
3.
HAUSMANN Niklas
2008
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel164,4
4.
GSCHWENTNER Simon
2009
WSV Wörgl163,7
5.
MÜLLER Christoph
2009
Kitzbüheler Ski Club151,2
6.
WÖRGÖTTER Julian
2008
Kitzbüheler Ski Club149,4
7.
HUMML Maximilian
2009
Kitzbüheler Ski Club127,4
Kinder I b (Kinderschanze K10)
1.
GREDLER Georg
2010
SC-Mayrhofen194,8
Mädchen II (Kinderschanze K20)
1.
HOISS Luna Emilia
2007
WSV Wörgl159,4
2.
BRUNNER Elisa
2007
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel136,6
Kinder II (Kinderschanze K20)
1.
TRAUSNITZ Fabian
2006
SC Fieberbrunn204,0
2.
EMBACHER Stephan
2006
Kitzbüheler Ski Club201,9
3.
GRIESEBNER Luis
2006
SC Fieberbrunn196,6
4.
PRANGER Mattias
2006
SC-Mayrhofen188,4
5.
HAPP Björn
2006
SC Fieberbrunn183,9
6.
KRIECHHAMMER Fabian
2006
Kitzbüheler Ski Club183,7
7.
VÖLLENKLEE Clemens
2007
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel176,6
8.
STEINER Elias
2007
SC-Mayrhofen169,8
9.
KRÖSBACHER Simon
2007
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel169,7
10.
HUMML Niki
2007
Kitzbüheler Ski Club165,6
11.
HAIDACHER Paul
2007
Kitzbüheler Ski Club151,2
12.
EPPENSTEINER Raphael
2007
Kitzbüheler Ski Club140,2
13.
GIERINGER Stefan
2007
Kitzbüheler Ski Club135,1
14.
JÖCHL Jonathan
2006
Kitzbüheler Ski Club133,3
Schülerinnen (Schülerschanze K38)
1.
WEICHSELBRAUN Marit
2002
WSV Wörgl160,0
2.
HUBER Lea
2003
WSV Wörgl158,0
3.
COOPER Mani
2003
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel156,0
4.
SLAMIK Annalena
2003
Nordic Team Absam154,5
Schüler I (Schülerschanze K38)
1.
ERNST Elia
2004
SC Fieberbrunn224,5
2.
STEINBERGER Simon
2005
SC-Mayrhofen222,0
3.
STEINBERGER Jakob
2005
SC-Mayrhofen220,5
4.
NETZER Leonard
2004
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel197,0
5.
HUSSL Tobias
2004
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel190,0
6.
KAINZNER Jonathan
2005
SC-Mayrhofen186,5
7.
SAUERWEIN Jakob
2005
WSV Wörgl185,5
8.
WEICHSELBRAUN Kilian
2004
WSV Wörgl182,5
9.
HECHER Daniel
2005
WSV Wörgl164,5
10.
DANDREA Florian
2004
Nordic Team Absam159,5
11.
LEITNER Alexander
2005
Nordic Team Absam153,0
12.
HAUSER Fabian
2005
SC-Mayrhofen141,5
13.
JENNEWEIN Paul
2005
Nordic Team Absam124,0
14.
SLAMIK Maximilian
2005
Nordic Team Absam107,0
Schüler II (Schülerschanze K38)
1.
KOGLER Elias
2003
Kitzbüheler Ski Club245,0
2.
WÖRGÖTTER Marco
2002
Kitzbüheler Ski Club240,0
3.
AIGNER Xaver
2002
Kitzbüheler Ski Club236,5
4.
LANDERER Hannes
2002
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel235,5
5.
KRÖLL Florian
2002
SC-Mayrhofen234,0
6.
SCHUSTER Jonas
2003
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel233,0
7.
PEER Stefan
2002
WSV Wörgl227,0
8.
WASTIAN Maximilian
2003
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel225,0
8.
PISECKER Andreas
2003
Kitzbüheler Ski Club225,0
10.
KOGLER Michael
2002
Kitzbüheler Ski Club213,0
11.
GARTNER Dominic
2003
Kitzbüheler Ski club207,0
12.
ZIMMERMANN Raffael
2003
Nordic Team Absam201,0
13.
GLARCHER Adam
2002
WSV Wörgl198,5
14.
HECHER Jonas
2002
WSV Wörgl195,0
15.
ZANELLA Philip
2003
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel184,0
16.
LEITNER Stefan
2003
WSV Wörgl160,0
17.
NIEDRIST Tobias
2003
WSV Wörgl137,0
18.
LEITNER Daniel
2003
WSV Wörgl136,5
upload 18.02.2017 21:03:43