18.02.2017 | KITZBÜHEL | TT-TSV-Cup | Nordische Kombination

Ausschreibung STL LL - offiziell STL SPL - offiziell EL LL Ergebnis NK Cupwertung
zu den Listen SPL
RangNameJGVereinNote LLGesamt
Mädchen I (Kinderschanze K20)
1.GREDLER Anna-Sophia2008SC-Mayrhofen220,0387,6
Kinder I (Kinderschanze K20)
1.VORDEREGGER Maximilian2008Kitzbüheler Ski Club220,0408,4
2.HAUSMANN Niklas2008SV Innsbruck-Bergisel183,6348,0
3.MÜLLER Christoph2009Kitzbüheler Ski Club174,4325,6
4.WÖRGÖTTER Julian2008Kitzbüheler Ski Club170,1319,5
5.HUMML Maximilian2009Kitzbüheler Ski Club143,5270,9
Kinder I b (Kinderschanze K10)
1.GREDLER Georg2010SC-Mayrhofen220,0414,8
Mädchen II (Kinderschanze K20)
1.HOISS Luna Emilia2007WSV Wörgl220,0379,4
Kinder II (Kinderschanze K20)
1.TRAUSNITZ Fabian2006SC Fieberbrunn218,5422,5
2.PRANGER Mattias2006SC-Mayrhofen220,0408,4
3.EMBACHER Stephan2006Kitzbüheler Ski Club189,5391,4
4.STEINER Elias2007SC-Mayrhofen217,9387,7
5.KRIECHHAMMER Fabian2006Kitzbüheler Ski Club193,7377,4
6.HUMML Niki2007Kitzbüheler Ski Club154,9320,5
7.EPPENSTEINER Raphael2007Kitzbüheler Ski Club159,6299,8
8.KRÖSBACHER Simon2007SV Innsbruck-Bergisel86,2255,9
Schülerinnen (Schülerschanze K38)
1.WEICHSELBRAUN Marit2002WSV Wörgl217,5377,5
2.SLAMIK Annalena2003Nordic Team Absam220,0374,5
3.COOPER Mani2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel202,5358,5
4.HUBER Lea2003WSV Wörgl189,2347,2
Schüler I (Schülerschanze K38)
1.STEINBERGER Simon2005SC-Mayrhofen218,8440,8
2.STEINBERGER Jakob2005SC-Mayrhofen220,0440,5
3.NETZER Leonard2004SV Innsbruck-Bergisel200,4397,4
4.HECHER Daniel2005WSV Wörgl208,3372,8
5.LEITNER Alexander2005Nordic Team Absam219,2372,2
6.WEICHSELBRAUN Kilian2004WSV Wörgl189,2371,7
7.KAINZNER Jonathan2005SC-Mayrhofen180,4366,9
8.SAUERWEIN Jakob2005WSV Wörgl174,2359,7
9.HAUSER Fabian2005SC-Mayrhofen206,7348,2
10.JENNEWEIN Paul2005Nordic Team Absam195,4319,4
11.SLAMIK Maximilian2005Nordic Team Absam208,3315,3
Schüler II (Schülerschanze K38)
1.KRÖLL Florian2002SC-Mayrhofen220,0454,0
2.PEER Stefan2002WSV Wörgl215,6442,6
3.WÖRGÖTTER Marco2002Kitzbüheler Ski Club198,2438,2
4.WASTIAN Maximilian2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel209,6434,6
5.LANDERER Hannes2002SV Innsbruck-Bergisel180,7416,2
6.PISECKER Andreas2003Kitzbüheler Ski Club186,4411,4
7.GARTNER Dominic2003Kitzbüheler Ski club196,6403,6
8.KOGLER Elias2003Kitzbüheler Ski Club147,8392,8
9.GLARCHER Adam2002WSV Wörgl182,6381,1
10.ZIMMERMANN Raffael2003Nordic Team Absam179,5380,5
11.HECHER Jonas2002WSV Wörgl169,3364,3
12.LEITNER Stefan2003WSV Wörgl174,4334,4
13.LEITNER Daniel2003WSV Wörgl100,9237,4
upload 18.02.2017 23:04:56