15.10.2016 – Breitenwang | TT-TSV-Cup Spezialsprunglauf

Ausschreibung SL SPL EL-SPL Cupwertung
zu den Listen NK
RangNameJGVereinNote
Mädchen I (Otto-Wagner-Schanzen)
1.GREDLER Anna-Sophia2008SC-Mayrhofen81,1
Kinder I (Otto-Wagner-Schanzen)
1.VORDEREGGER Maximilian2008Kitzbüheler Ski Club117,9
2.KRÖLL Lukas2008SC-Mayrhofen116,0
3.GSCHWENTNER Simon2009WSV Wörgl108,6
4.HAUSMANN Niklas2008SV Innsbruck-Bergisel107,4
5.SPÖCK Stefan2008WSV Wörgl100,2
6.WÖRGÖTTER Julian2008Kitzbüheler Ski Club87,3
7.HUMML Maximilian2009Kitzbüheler Ski Club83,7
Mädchen II (Otto-Wagner-Schanzen)
1.BRUNNER Elisa2007SV Innsbruck-Bergisel88,5
Kinder II (Otto-Wagner-Schanzen)
1.EMBACHER Stephan2006Kitzbüheler Ski Club169,7
2.TRAUSNITZ Fabian2006SC Fieberbrunn168,4
3.KRIECHHAMMER Fabian2006Kitzbüheler Ski Club157,1
4.VÖLLENKLEE Clemens2007SV Innsbruck-Bergisel145,5
5.HAPP Björn2006SC Fieberbrunn143,0
6.STEINER Elias2007SC-Mayrhofen137,5
7.PRANGER Mattias2006SC-Mayrhofen132,0
8.GSCHWENTNER Leo2007WSV Wörgl111,3
Schülerinnen (Otto-Wagner-Schanzen)
1.SLAMIK Annalena2003Nordic Team Absam184,5
2.WEICHSELBRAUN Marit2002WSV Wörgl178,5
3.COOPER Mani2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel156,0
4.HUBER Lea2003WSV Wörgl149,0
5.ATAC Aleyna2004SC Fieberbrunn131,5
Schüler I (Otto-Wagner-Schanzen)
1.HECHER Daniel2005WSV Wörgl195,0
2.STEINBERGER Jakob2005SC-Mayrhofen193,0
3.WAGNER Noah2005WSV Wörgl189,0
4.KAINZNER Jonathan2005SC-Mayrhofen186,0
5.WARTBICHLER Walter2005Kitzbüheler Ski Club185,5
6.HUSSL Tobias2004SV Innsbruck-Bergisel183,5
7.STEINBERGER Simon2005SC-Mayrhofen183,0
8.WEICHSELBRAUN Kilian2004WSV Wörgl181,0
9.ERNST Elia2004SC Fieberbrunn179,5
10.HÖRMANN Matthias2004SV Innsbruck-Bergisel172,0
11.LIEB Noah2004Nordic Team Absam171,0
12.SAUERWEIN Jakob2005WSV Wörgl167,5
12.LEITNER Alexander2005Nordic Team Absam167,5
14.FEYRSINGER Alexander2004SC Waidring166,0
15.ARNOLD Sebastian2004Nordic Team Absam157,5
16.SLAMIK Maximilian2005Nordic Team Absam155,5
17.THURNER Ruben2005SV Innsbruck-Bergisel138,5
17.JENNEWEIN Paul2005Nordic Team Absam138,5
19.HAUSER Fabian2005SC-Mayrhofen137,5
20.DANDREA Florian2004Nordic Team Absam123,5
Schüler II (Otto-Wagner-Schanzen)
1.WÖRGÖTTER Marco2002Kitzbüheler Ski Club206,0
2.KOGLER Elias2003Kitzbüheler Ski Club204,0
3.ZIMMERMANN Raffael2003Nordic Team Absam200,0
4.AIGNER Xaver2002Kitzbüheler Ski Club197,0
4.SCHUSTER Jonas2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel197,0
6.KOGLER Michael2002Kitzbüheler Ski Club194,0
7.WASTIAN Maximilian2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel190,0
8.HECHER Jonas2002WSV Wörgl186,5
9.PISECKER Andreas2003Kitzbüheler Ski Club178,5
10.GARTNER Dominic2003Kitzbüheler Ski club169,0
11.ZANELLA Philip2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel167,5
upload 15.10.2016 11:43:39