09.10.2016 – Imst | TT-TSV-Cup Spezialsprunglauf

Ausschreibung Startliste SPL EL-SPL Cupwertung
zu den Listen NK
RangNameJGVereinNote
Mädchen I (Putzenschanze HS15)
1.GREDLER Anna-Sophia2008SC-Mayrhofen143,3
Kinder I (Putzenschanze HS15)
1.VORDEREGGER Maximilian2008Kitzbüheler Ski Club162,8
2.KRÖLL Lukas2008SC-Mayrhofen154,1
3.KOGLER Justin2008Kitzbüheler Ski Club152,6
4.SPÖCK Stefan2008WSV Wörgl151,6
5.WÖRGÖTTER Julian2008Kitzbüheler Ski Club149,7
6.HUMML Maximilian2009Kitzbüheler Ski Club149,2
7.HAUSMANN Niklas2008SV Innsbruck-Bergisel149,1
8.MÜLLER Christoph2009Kitzbüheler Ski Club144,8
Mädchen II (Putzenschanze HS25)
1.HOISS Luna Emilia2007WSV Wörgl141,6
Kinder II (Putzenschanze HS25)
1.EMBACHER Stephan2006Kitzbüheler Ski Club197,9
2.TRAUSNITZ Fabian2006SC Fieberbrunn191,1
3.KRIECHHAMMER Fabian2006Kitzbüheler Ski Club168,4
4.STEINER Elias2007SC-Mayrhofen167,5
5.PRANGER Mattias2006SC-Mayrhofen165,7
6.VÖLLENKLEE Clemens2007SV Innsbruck-Bergisel163,1
7.PEER Elias2006Skiklub Serfaus146,2
8.HUMML Nikolaus2007Kitzbüheler Ski Club122,4
Schülerinnen (Putzenschanze HS35)
1.SLAMIK Annalena2003Nordic Team Absam183,5
2.WEICHSELBRAUN Marit2002WSV Wörgl166,0
3.COOPER Mani2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel153,5
4.HUBER Lea2003WSV Wörgl149,0
5.ATAC Aleyna2004SC Fieberbrunn134,0
Schüler I (Putzenschanze HS35)
1.ERNST Elia2004SC Fieberbrunn186,5
2.STEINBERGER Jakob2005SC-Mayrhofen185,0
3.HECHER Daniel2005WSV Wörgl183,5
4.HUSSL Tobias2004SV Innsbruck-Bergisel181,5
4.STEINBERGER Simon2005SC-Mayrhofen181,5
6.KAINZNER Jonathan2005SC-Mayrhofen180,5
7.WEICHSELBRAUN Kilian2004WSV Wörgl177,5
8.NETZER Leonhard2004SV Innsbruck-Bergisel174,0
8.HAUSER Fabian2005SC-Mayrhofen174,0
10.WARTBICHLER Walter2005Kitzbüheler Ski Club173,0
11.LIEB Noah2004Nordic Team Absam168,5
12.ARNOLD Sebastian2004Nordic Team Absam160,0
13.LEITNER Alexander2005Nordic Team Absam151,0
14.SLAMIK Maximilian2005Nordic Team Absam146,0
15.DANDREA Florian2004Nordic Team Absam136,5
16.JENNEWEIN Paul2005Nordic Team Absam126,0
17.PINTARELLE Jonas2005Skiklub Kaunertal124,0
18.THURNER Ruben2005SV Innsbruck-Bergisel122,5
Schüler I b (Putzenschanze HS25)
1.MANTL Philipp2004SK Imst116,8
2.SCHNÖLL Elias2004SK Imst103,3
Schüler II (Putzenschanze HS35)
1.WÖRGÖTTER Marco2002Kitzbüheler Ski Club202,5
2.SCHUSTER Jonas2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel202,0
3.KRÖLL Florian2002SC-Mayrhofen200,5
4.KOGLER Elias2003Kitzbüheler Ski Club192,5
5.LANDERER Hannes2002SV Innsbruck-Bergisel191,0
6.KOGLER Michael2002Kitzbüheler Ski Club189,5
7.ZIMMERMANN Raffael2003Nordic Team Absam185,5
8.PISECKER Andreas2003Kitzbüheler Ski Club185,0
9.WASTIAN Maximilian2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel180,0
10.PEER Stefan2002WSV Wörgl176,0
11.HECHER Jonas2002WSV Wörgl172,5
12.ZANELLA Philip2003SV Innsbruck-Bergisel159,0
13.NIEDRIST Tobias2003WSV Wörgl127,5
upload 09.10.2016 13:03:11